Vainqueurs du Grote Prijs Marcel Kint

2019 26 mai
1. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
2. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
3. DE DECKER Alfdan (Bel)

2018 20 mai
1. BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
2. BOL Cees (Hol)
3. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)

2017 11 septembre
1. RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
2. SKAARSETH Anders (Nor)
3. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)

2016 12 septembre
1. VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem (Hol)
2. DIELEMAN Michiel (Bel)
3. VERMEULEN Emiel (Bel)

2015
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. KRIEGER Alexander (All)
3. VAN GOETHEM Brian (Hol)

2014 15 septembre
1. VAN GOETHEM Brian (Hol)
2. ROBERT Frederique (Bel)
3. VAN HOLDERBEKE Matthias (Bel)

2013 9 septembre
1. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
2. STEELS Stijn (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)

2012 10 septembre
1. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Lit)
2. HEYTENS Kess (Bel)
3. EISING Tijmen (Hol)

2011 12 septembre
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. LJUNGBLAD Jonas (Suè)
3. KRUOPIS Aidis (Lit)

2010 13 septembre
1. DE WEIRDT Gino (Bel)
2. OERLEMANS Tom (Bel)
3. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)

2009 14 septembre
1. GELDHOF David (Bel)
2. SCHOONACKER Jehudi (Bel)
3. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)

2008
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. NYS Sven (Bel)
3. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)

2007
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. COENEN Johan (Bel)
3. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)

2006
1. VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Kevin (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. THYS Steven (Bel)

2005
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. HAYNES Hamish Robert (Bel)
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)

2004
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. DE NEEF Steven (Bel)
3. GONCARAS Mindaugas (Lit)

2003
1. BARANAUSKAS Aivaras (Lit)
2. ROODHOOFT Christoph (Bel)
3. WAELKENS Christophe (Bel)

2002
1. McCAULEY Gordon (Nzl)
2. DE GROOTE Thierry (Bel)
3. GONCARAS Mindaugas (Lit)

2001
1. VAN VELZEN Jan (Hol)
2. ROLAND Marc (Aus)
3. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)

2000
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
3. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)

1999
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. VEREECKE Filip (Bel)
3. RIVERA Gianni (Ita)

1998
1. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. DE SMET Andy (Bel)

1997
1. VAN PETEGEM Peter (bel)
2. VAN HAESEBROUCKE Franky (Bel)
3. DE SMET Andy (Bel)

1996
1. DAELMAN Danny (Bel)
2. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)
3. SPAENHOVEN Peter (Bel)

1995
1. EKLUNDH Anders (Suè)
2. GANEEV Marat (Rus)
3. VAN CADSAND Johnny (Hol)

1994
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)
3. DE WAEL Patrick (Bel)

1993
1. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
2. VERDONCK Rudy (Bel)
3. HERINNE Pierre (Bel)

1992
1. DIERICKX Ferdi (Bel)
2. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
3. ONCLIN Kurt (Bel)

1991
1. LAMEIRE Marnix (Bel)
2. NAESSENS Peter (Bel)
3. COPPENS Rik (Bel)

1990
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. VERSCHUEREN Patrick (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)

1989
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
3. FRANCKEN Frank (Bel)

1988
1. PATTYN Franky (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Danny (Bel)
3. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)

1987
1. PIRARD Frank (Hol)
2. NEVELS Leon (Bel)
3. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)

1986
1. ILEGEMS Roger (Bel)
2. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
3. MANNAERTS Rik (Bel)

1985
1. VAN OYEN Franky (Bel)
2. HARRIS Tim (Gbr)
3. ROSSEL Daniel (Bel)

1984
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. VAN BAELEN Danny (Bel)
3. VAN OYEN Franky (Bel)

1983
1. MEERSMAN Luc (Bel)
2. DELEHOUZEE Rudy (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1982
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. JOCHUMS Charles (Bel)
3. GOOSSENS Marc (Bel)

1981
1. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
2. DALGAL Walter (Ita)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1980
1. DEVOS Patrick (Bel)
2. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
3. VERSCHUERE Pol (Bel)

1979
1. MALFAIT Lieven (Bel)
2. SCHEERS Willy (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1978
1. DESAEVER Alain (Bel)
2. VERSCHAEVE Roger (Bel)
3. DE MEYER Ronan (Bel)

1977
1. PLANCKAERT Willy (Bel)
2. VERSCHUERE Pol (Bel)
3. VANACKERE José (Bel)

1976
1. VANACKERE José (Bel)
2. MAES Romain (Bel)
3. DE BUYSSCHERE Christian (Bel)

1975
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. DE WITTE Ronald (Bel)

1974
1. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)
2. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
3. COENE Jacky (Bel)

1973
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Eric (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1972
1. CALLENS Christian (Bel)
2. SONCK Etienne (Bel)
3. BAERT Dirk (Bel)

1971
1. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)
2. VERMEEREN Hervé (Bel)
3. VANTHYGHEM Noël (Bel)

1970
1. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)
2. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)
3. MAHIEU Pol (Bel)

1969
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. KREKELS Jan (Hol)
3. ONGENAE Flory (Bel)

1967
1. VAN CLOOSTER Noël (Bel)
2. IN'T VEN Paul (Bel)
3. SELS Edward (Bel)

1966
1. VAN DE RYSE Roland (Bel)
2. MESSELIS André (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1965
1. SELS Edward (Bel)
2. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)

1964
1. MELCKENBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. VANDAMME Lionel (Bel)
3. ONGENAE Marcel (Bel)

1963
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. DESMET Armand (Bel)
3. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)

1962
1. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
2. DESMET Armand (Bel)
3. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)

1961
1. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
2. DECLERCQ Oswald (Bel)
3. DEMUNSTER Lucien (Bel)

1960
1. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
3. DEMULDER Frans (Bel)

1959
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. NOYELLE André (Bel)
3. COUVREUR Hilaire (Bel)

1958
1. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
2. VAN KERCKHOVE Henri (Bel)
3. VAN STEENBRUGGE Calixte (Bel)

1957
1. VAN VAERENBERGH Gustave (Bel)
2. SORGELLOS Edgard (Bel)
3. VANTIEGHEM Norbert (Bel)

1956
1. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
2. DECOCK Roger (Bel)
3. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)

1955
1. DE CRAEYE Georges (Bel)
2. TAILDEMAN Paul (Bel)
3. CALEWAERT Roger (Bel)

1954
1. MOCKRIDGE Russell (Aus)
2. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)
3. NOYELLE André (Bel)

1953
1. GEERS Willy (Bel)
2. MOMMERENCY Arthur (Bel)
3. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)

1952
1. LEBAERE Willem (Bel)
2. JONCKHEERE Raphael (Bel)
3. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)

1950
1. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)
2. MAELBRANCKE André (Bel)
3. STERCKX Ernest (Bel)

1949
1. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)
2. DECORTE Roger (Bel)
3. PIETERS André (Bel)

1948
1. CNOCKAERT Roger (Bel)
2. BEIRNAERT Albert (Bel)
3. JANSSENS René (Bel)

1947
1. PAEPE Albert (Bel)
2. DE SPLENTER Georges (Bel)
3. OREEL René (Bel)

1937
1. BEIRNAERT Albert (Bel)
2.
3.

1936
1. D'HOOGHE Michel (Bel)
2.
3.

1935
1. KINT Marcel (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Ernest (Bel)
3. WIJNANT Remi (Bel)

1930
1. VAN BRUAENE Armand (Bel)
2.
3.

- Grote Prijs Marcel Kint / Kortrijk-Zwevegem.
- Kermesse en circuit de 160 km.