Vainqueurs du Tour des Flandres Espoirs

2019 13 avril
1. STOKBRO Andreas (Dan)
2. BEULLENS Cédric (Bel)
3. STEWART Jake (Gbr)

2018 7 avril
1. WHELAN James (Aus)
2. KANTER Max (All)
3. STANNARD Robert (Aus)

2017 8 avril
1. DUNBAR Edward (Irl)
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper (Bel)
3. LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)

2016 9 avril
1. PER David (Slo)
2. DIBBEN Jonathan (Gbr)
3. ERMENAULT Corentin (Fra)

2015 11 avril
1. EDMONDSON Alexander (Aus)
2. MOSCON Gianni (Ita)
3. KORSAETH Truls Engen (Nor)

2014 12 avril
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Hol)
2. SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
3. BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)

2013 6 avril
1. ZABEL Rick (All)
2. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Hol)
3. NIELSEN Magnus Cort (Dan)

2012 7 avril
1. VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
2. DE BIE Sean (Bel)
3. SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)

2011 9 avril
1. PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
2. SKUJINS Toms (Let)
3. FLAKSIS Andzs (Let)

2010 10 avril
1. KUMP Marko (Slo)
2. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
3. VANDOUSSELAERE Sven (Bel)

2009
1. GHYSELINCK Jan (Bel)
2. GULDHAMMER Rasmus (Dan)
3. DEGENKOLB John (All)

2008
1. SMUKULIS Gatis (Let)
2. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
3. GHYSELINCK Jan (Bel)

2007
1. PLIUSCHIN Alexandr (Mol)
2. MORKOV Michael (Dan)
3. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

2006
1. ISTA Kevyn (Bel)
2. BERKHOUT Thomas (Bel)
3. SURAY Gil (Bel)

2005
1. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
2. LANGEVELD Sebastian (Hol)
3. INGELS Nick (Bel)

2004
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. CORIONI Claudio (Ita)
3. RIGOTTO Elia (Ita)

2003
1. DE VOCHT Wim (Bel)
2. SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
3. FRISCHKORN William (Usa)

2002
1. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
2. DE VOCHT Wim (Bel)
3. TIMOSHIN Mikhail (Rus)

2001
1. SENTJENS Roy (Hol)
2. PATE Danny (Usa)
3. NUYENS Nick (Bel)

2000
1. TRAKSEL Bobby (Hol)
2. WILLEMS Frederik (Bel)
3. BEYENS Yoeri (Bel)

1999
1. HULSMANS Kevin (Bel)
2. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
3. THEUNIS Wesley (Bel)

1998
1. GUNS Jurgen (Bel)
2. DANIELS Davy (Bel)
3. VIDTS Andy (Bel)

1997
1. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)
2. VEREECKE Karel (Bel)
3. VAN KESSEL Miguel (Hol)

1996
1. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)
2. MATTHIJS Kris (Bel)
3. STRYNCKX Nico (Bel)

1995
1. DE GEYTER Johan (Bel)
2. WANDELS Yoeri (Bel)
3. RUTGERS Rik (Hol)

1994
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)
3. DE SMET Rufin (Bel)

1993
1. LIBOTON Mario (Bel)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. SELS Stefan (Bel)

1992
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. SLEECKX Danny (Bel)
3. THIJS Erwin (Bel)

1991
1. DESMET Nico (Bel)
2. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)
3. ROES Carl (Bel)

1990
1. SELS Wim (Bel)
2. DEVRY Steven (Bel)
3. VAN NUFFEL Kurt (Bel)

1989
1. HOYDONCKX Peter (Bel)
2. VAN STEENBERGEN Daniel (Bel)
3. SABBE Christ (Bel)

1988
1. VANCRAEYNEST Eddy (Bel)
2. ROOSE Nico (Bel)
3. NAESSENS Peter (Bel)

1987
1. ASSEZ Marc (Bel)
2. SEYNAEVE Marc (Bel)
3. VINDEVOGEL Kurt (Bel)

1986
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
3. MALFAIT Carlos (Bel)

1985
1. PATTYN Franky (Bel)
2. GEUENS Bruno (Bel)
3. VAN DE VIJVER Frank (Bel)

1984
1. DELEYE Philippe (Bel)
2. COTTENIES Filip (Bel)
3. VAN ROY Luc (Bel)

1983
1. VERLEYEN Frank (Bel)
2. FOUBERT Diderik (Bel)
3. BERGHMANS Johan (Bel)

1982
1. SEGERS Noël (Bel)
2. AERTS Stefan (Bel)
3. SOMERS Marc (Bel)

1981
1. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
2. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
3. DE MAERTELEIRE Kenny (Bel)

1980
1. DEVOS Werner (Bel)
2. DESMET Luc (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1979
1. COLIJN Luc (Bel)
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
3. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)

1978
1. DEVOS Patrick (Bel)
2. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Dirk (Bel)

1977
1. DE NUL Johnny (Bel)
2. WIJNANTS Ludwig (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)

1976
1. DE KEYSER Paul (Bel)
2. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)

1975
1. COPMANS Eddy (Bel)
2. SONNET Pierre (Bel)
3. VAN DER SNICKT Etienne (Bel)

1974
1. VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Marcel (Bel)
2. DRAUX Bernard (Bel)
3. DELCROIX André (Bel)

1973
1. MEERNHOUT Marc (Bel)
2. MALFAIT Lieven (Bel)
3. JACOBS Jozef (Bel)

1972
1. BENAETS Yvan (Bel)
2. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
3. VERHEYDEN Guido (Bel)

1971
1. DEMEYER Marc (Bel)
2. FIERENS Theo (Bel)
3. VERREYDT Louis (Bel)

1970
1. SANNEN Marcel (Bel)
2. BRUGGEMAN Fernand (Bel)
3. THOMAS Léon (Bel)

1969
1. VAN LINDEN Kamiel (Bel)
2. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)
3. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)

1968
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. MOONEN Willy (Bel)
3. DURY Maurice (Bel)

1967
1. VANSWEEVELT Valere (Bel)
2. PEELMAN Eddy (Bel)
3. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)

1966
1. VAN KUYCK Grégoire (Bel)
2. WOUTERS Jean (Bel)
3. MINTJENS Frans (Bel)

1965
1. BOONS Jos (Bel)
2. POLFLIET André (Bel)
3. BUYSSE Etienne (Bel)

1963
1. VERHHAEGEN August (Bel)
2.
3.

1962
1. SELS Edward (Bel)
2. VAN DE KERCKHOVE Bernard (Bel)
3. VAN DEN EYNDE Willy (Bel)

- Les vainqueurs de 1937 à 1961 ci-dessous :
- 1937 - Roger Dujardin (Bel)
- 1938 - André Declerck (Bel)
- 1939 - Albert Sercu (Bel)
- 1947 - Florent Rondele (Bel)
- 1948 - Roger Decock (Bel)
- 1949 - Valère Mekeirel (Bel)
- 1950 - Joseph Lefèvre (Bel)
- 1951 - A. Deschacht (Bel)
- 1952 - Lucien Victor (Bel)
- 1953 - René Muylle (Bel)
- 1954 - Wim Rusman (Hol)
- 1955 - Arthur De Cabooter (Bel)
- 1956 - Gustaaf Desmet (Bel)
- 1957 - José Denoyette (Bel)
- 1958 - Georges Mortiers (Bel)
- 1959 - Constant Goossens (Bel)
- 1960 - Willy Vanden Berghen (Bel)
- 1961 - Ernest Dumez (Bel)