Vainqueurs de Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs

2019 20 avril
1. VERMAERKE Kevin (Usa)
2. VERSCHAEVE Viktor (Bel)
3. FOSS Tobias Svendsen (Nor)

2018 14 avril
1. ALMEIDA João (Por)
2. BAGLIOLI Andrea (Ita)
3. BRUNEL Alexys (Fra)

2017 15 avril
1. LAMBRECHT Bjorg (Bel)
2. KNOX James (Gbr)
3. BARTA William (Usa)

2016 16 avril
1. OWEN Logan (Usa)
2. SIVAKOV Pavel (Rus)
3. GUERREIRO Ruben (Por)

2015 18 avril
1. MARTIN Guillaume (Fra)
2. HERKLOTZ Silvio (All)
3. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (Gbr)

2014 19 avril
1. TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
2. TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
3. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (Gbr)

2013 13 avril
1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Dan)
2. BROWN Nathan (Usa)
3. STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)

2012 14 avril
1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Dan)
2. BOSWELL Ian (Usa)
3. BERRY Joshua (Usa)

2011 16 avril
1. VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
2. BARDET Romain (Fra)
3. ALLEGAERT Matthias (Bel)

2010 17 avril
1. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Lit)
2. ØSTERGAARD Niki (Dan)
3. LANDER Sebastian (Dan)

2009
1. GULDHAMMER Rasmus (Dan)
2. ZINGLE Romain (Bel)
3. VAN WINDEN Dennis (Hol)

2008
1. BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
2. ZINGLE Romain (Bel)
3. GHYSELINCK Jan (Bel)

2007
1. BOLE Grega (Slo)
2. ROUX Anthony (Fra)
3. BUIVIDAS Andrius (Lit)

2006 1er mai
1. REUS Kai (Hol)
2. STAMSNIJDER Tom (Hol)
3. KOZONTCHOUK Dmitriy (Rus)

2005
1. PEDERSEN Martin (Dan)
2. LUND Anders (Dan)
3. SAMBRIS Ruslan (Mol)

2004
1. SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr)
2. CHRISTIENSEN Mads (Dan)
3. ARN Laurent (Sui)

2003
1. VANSUMMEREN Johan (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel)
3. WEENING Pieter (Hol)

2002
1. KERN Christophe (Fra)
2. TIMOSHIN Mikhail (Rus)
3. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)

2001
1. GRYSHCHENKO Ruslan (Ukr)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. KASHECHKIN Andrey (Kaz)

2000
1. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen (Bel)
2. VAN HUFFEL Wim (Bel)
3. FAGHEL Grégory (Fra)

1999
1. KOEHLER Philippe (Fra)
2. THEUNIS Wesley (Bel)
3. WEGELIUS Charles (Gbr)

1998
1. DRILLAUD Frédéric (Fra)
2. FRITSCH Nicolas (Fra)
3. MOREAU Gaël (Fra)

1997
1. POOS Christian (Lux)
2. KROON Karsten (Hol)
3. SOSENKA Ondrej (Tch)

1996
1. BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis (Let)
2. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)
3. MATTHIJS Kris (Bel)

1995
1. BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis (Let)
2. VAN DER MEER Casper (Hol)
3. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)

1994
1. LAURANCE Franck (Fra)
2. FRANCOIS Denis (Bel)
3. GULDBAEK Stig (Dan)

1993
1. JANSSENS Marc (Bel)
2. SHERWIN Leith (Aus)
3. VAN BON Leon (Hol)

1992
1. EUDELINE Laurent (Fra)
2. BOVEN Jan (Hol)
3. CUEFF Stéphane (Fra)

1991
1. HERRINE Pierre (Bel)
2. BOVEN Jan (Hol)
3. VAN BON Leon (Hol)

1990
1. BOTTELBERGHE Sandro (Bel)
2. NAESSENS Fabrice (Bel)
3. WATTIAUX Georges (Bel)

1989
1. MATHY Philippe (Bel)
2. THOMAS Ronny (Bel)
3. PHILIPPAERTS Patrick (Bel)

1988
1. DERIX Marcel (Hol)
2. ANSEMS Rinus (Hol)
3. BOCK Thierry (Bel)

1987
1. RÄKERS Stephan (Hol)
2. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)
3. BRULEZ Krist (Bel)

1986
1. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
2.
3.