Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Waregem

2011 23 mars
1. McLAY Daniel (Gbr)
2. DE BIE Sean (Bel)
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

2010 24 mars
1. CHAMON Thomas (Bel)
2. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur (Bel)
3. WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

2009
1. HOUSE Cole (Usa)
2. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
3. KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)

2008
1. DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
2. BAKELANDTS Jan (Bel)
3. BERNATONIS Marius (Lit)

2007
1. MONTANARI Enrico (Ita)
2. WYSS Danilo (Sui)
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)

2006
1. VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
2. PIOLINE Renaud (Fra)
3. DUYN Huub (Hol)

2005
1. FONDARD Romain (Fra)
2. FARRAR Tyler (Usa)
3. PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

2004
1. WEYLANDT Wouter (Bel)
2. MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
3. VANHERZEELE Benjamin (Bel)

2003
1. GREIPEL André (All)
2. BIONDO Maurizio (Ita)
3. VEIT Moritz (All)

2002
1. DEKKERS Hans (Hol)
2. BAUMANN Eric (All)
3. ERMETTI Giario (Ita)

2001
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. SENTJENS Roy (Hol)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2000
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. SENTJENS Roy (Hol)
3. WEISSINGER René (All)

1999
1. FLASSE Cédric (Bel)
2. SERLET Tom (Bel)
3. NITSCHE Torsten (All)

1998
1. L'HÔTE Nicolas (Fra)
2. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
3. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)

1997
1. BRUINSMA Johan (Hol)
2. VAN ELVEN Daniel (Hol)
3. VAN MELIS Angelo (Hol)

1996
1. VAN DER VELDEN Peter (Hol)
2. ROODHOOFT Christoph (Bel)
3. LAPLASSE Goswin (Bel)

1995
1. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
2. APPELDOORN Pascal (Hol)
3. KEMPER Gérard (Hol)

1994
1. VEGT Marcel (Hol)
2. JOHNSEN Lars Kristian (Nor)
3. VANCRAEYNEST Eddy (Bel)

1993
1. WANDELS Yoeri (Bel)
2. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)
3. HASHIKAWA Ken (Jap)

1992
1. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
2. THIJS Erwin (Bel)
3. VANCRAEYNEST Eddy (Bel)

1991
1. DEN BRABER John (Hol)
2. FRANCKEN Frank (Bel)
3. OSTERGAARD Jan (Dan)

1990
1. VAN STEEN Martin (Hol)
2. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)
3. OVERGAAG Dennis (Hol)

1989
1. KUMMER Mario (Rda)
2. LUDWIG Olaf (Rda)
3. RAAB Uwe (Rda)

1988
1. WÜST Marcel (Rfa)
2. VERVECKEN Jan (Bel)
3. VEN EST Pierre (Hol)

1987
1. RAKERS Stephan (Hol)
2. TOLHOEK Patrick (Hol)
3. FRANCKEN Frank (Bel)

1986
1. VERPLANCKE Patrick (Bel)
2. BEIRNAERT Paul (Bel)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1985
1. VERLINDE Yves (Bel)
2. ASSEZ Marc (Bel)
3. VAN DE HORST Jos (Bel)

1984
1. VERHOEVEN Nico (Hol)
2. LAUWEREYS Gino (Bel)
3. HEERENS Corneel (Hol)

1983
1. DELATHOUWER Johan (Bel)
2. ROELS Rudy (Bel)
3. LIPPENS Danny (Bel)

1982
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. LIPPENS Alain (Bel)
3. HENDRICKX Robert (Bel)

1981
1. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)
2. D'HONDT Geert (Bel)
3. VALEPIJN Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1980
1. SEGERS Noël (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
3. COLIJN Luc (Bel)