Vainqueurs du Internatonale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. / Oetingen

2018 27 juin
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
3. HERMANS Quinten (Bel)

2017 28 juin
1. AERTS Toon (Bel)
2. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)
3. VAN KESSEL Corné (Hol)

2016 29 juin
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
3. HABEAUX Grégory (Bel)

2015 24 juin
1. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
2. GERTS Floris (Hol)
3. DE TROYER Tim (Bel)

2014 25 juin
1. VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
2. VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)
3. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

2013 26 juin
1. DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
2. VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
3. VAN BAARLE Dylan (Hol)

2012 27 juin
1. DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
2. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell (Bel)
3. COMMEYNE Davy (Bel)

2011 29 juin
1. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. GOESINNEN Floris (Hol)

2010 30 juin
1. JODTS Sven (Bel)
2. BARBE Koen (Bel)
3. DE KEULENAERE Reno (Bel)

2009 24 juin
1. DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
2. BERKHOUT Thomas (Hol)
3. CRIEL Tom (Bel)

2008
1. NEIRYNCK Stijn (Bel)
2. NEYENS Maarten (Bel)
3. DE JONGE Maarten (Hol)

2007
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. DRESSLER Frank (All)
3. NEIRYNCK Stijn (Bel)

2006
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

2005
1. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)
2. CHADWICK Glen (Aus)
3. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven (Bel)

2004
1. VERELST Danny (Bel)
2. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)
3. EL DARABNA Zakaria (Bel)

2003
1. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)
2. BOUCHER David (Fra)
3. BEDDEGENOODTS Christophe (Bel)

2002
1. BLANCHY Michael (Bel)
2. IN'T VEN Danny (Bel)
3. SMINK Julien (Hol)

2001
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
3. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)

2000
1. NEWTON Chris (Gbr)
2. VLIJM Mark (Hol)
3. DEBREMAEKER David (Bel)

1999
1. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
2. O'BEE Kirk (Usa)
3. BOERMAN Koen (Hol)

1998
1. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
2. HAYMAN Matthew (Hol)
3. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)

1997
1. IN'T VEN Danny (Bel)
2. PATRY Marc (Bel)
3. ZANOLI Michel (Hol)

1996
1. MOERMAN Frédéric (Bel)
2. MATTHIJS Kris (Bel)
3. DE NEEF Steven (Bel)

1995
1. DE WOLF Steve (Bel)
2. AERTS Mario (Bel)
3. VANDERAERDEN Gert (Bel)

1994
1. FRANÇOIS Denis (Bel)
2. VOLAR Vadim (Rus)
3. GOOSSENS Gerdi (Bel)

1993
1. VAN DEN ABEELE Sébastian (Bel)
2. RUTTE Edwin (Hol)
3. ROES Carl (Bel)

1992
1. CORVERS Frank (Bel)
2. NOTTEBART Michel (Bel)
3. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)

1991
1. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
2. PEERS Chris (Bel)
3. RUDELOPT Claude (Bel)

1990
1. DESMET Tom (Bel)
2. VAN DONINCK Jan (Bel)
3. FARAZIJN Peter (Bel)

1989
1. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Alain (Bel)
2. AZEVEDO Wanderley (Bré)
3. ANSEMS Rinus (Hol)

1988
1. BROCK Marc (Bel)
2. BOTTELDOORN Nick (Bel)
3. DE SAEGER Christian (Bel)

1987
1. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)
2. BROCK Marc (Bel)
3. MAZZARON Marcos (Bré)

1986
1. VAN DER HAEGEN Rudi (Bel)
2. RASKIN Frank (Bel)
3. VAN DIJCK Cor (Hol)

1985
1. MOENS Greg (Bel)
2. CALUWAERTS Luc (Bel)
3. DE NIL Jean-Marie (Bel)

Epreuve disputée à Gooik.