Vainqueurs de Mandel-Lys-Escaut

2019 31 août
1. BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
2. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

2018 25 août
1. WIPPERT Wouter (Hol)
2. DAHL Herman (Nor)
3. JULES Justin (Fra)

2013 24 août
1. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
2. ROBERT Frederique (Bel)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2012 25 août
1. GHYLLEBERT Pieter (Bel)
2. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
3. VERKINDEREN Frederik (Bel)

2011 28 août
1. COMMEYNE Davy (Bel)
2. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
3. DE VOCHT Wim (Bel)

2010 28 août
1. GHYSELINCK Jan (Bel)
2. HOVELIJNCK Kurt (Bel)
3. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)

2009
1. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
3. WILLEMS Frederik (Bel)

2008
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. HOSTE Leif (Bel)
3. WILLEMS Frederik (Bel)

2007
1. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)
2. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
3. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)

2006
1. HOSTE Leif (Bel)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)

2005
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. WAUTERS Marc (Bel)
3. MATTAN Nico (Bel)

2004
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
3. MATTAN Nico (Bel)

2003
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. STREEL Marc (Bel)
3. VAN HYFTE Paul (Bel)

2002
1. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
2. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
3. BOONEN Tom (Bel)

2001
1. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)
2. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)

2000
1. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
2. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
3. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)

1999
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
3. VAN BON Leon (Hol)

1998
1. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
2. JONKER Patrick (Aus)
3. DEN BAKKER Maarten (Hol)

1997
1. DE BUYST Franky (Bel)
2. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Hans (Bel)

1996
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
3. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)

1995
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. VAN BON Leon (Hol)
3. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)

1994
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
3. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)

1993
1. VAN DEN ABEELE Frank (Bel)
2. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Rus)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1992
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. TALEN John (Hol)
3. FRISON Herman (Bel)

1991
1. ZUIJDERWIJCK Wilco (Hol)
2. GOENSE Antoine (Hol)
3. HUYGHE Peter (Bel)

1990
1. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)

1989
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
3. ELAUT Pascal (Bel)

1988
1. DEVOS Johan (Bel)
2. HUYGHE Peter (Bel)
3. DENEUT Patrick (Bel)

1987
1. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
2. DEKEUKELAERE John (Bel)
3. BAFCOP Edwin (Bel)

1986
1. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. FRISON Herman (Bel)

1985
1. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)

1984
1. VERSLUYS Patrick (Bel)
2. DURANT Marc (Fra)
3. MEERSMAN Luc (Bel)

1983
1. TACKAERT William (Bel)
2. PEIPER Alan (Aus)
3. MEERSMAN Luc (Bel)

1982
1. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)
2. VERMEULEN Patrick (Bel)
3. DIERICKX Marc (Bel)

1981
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
3. VANDEGINSTE Philippe (Bel)

1980
1. MALFAIT Lieven (Bel)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)

1979
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
3. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)

1978
1. SCHURGERS Ludo (Bel)
2. NAEGELS Walter (Bel)
3. HAVIK Martin (Bel)

1978 G.P Franco-Belge
1. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
2. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
3. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)

1977
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)
3. VERHAEGEN Frans (Bel)

1977 G.P Franco-Belge
1. DELCROIX Ludo (Bel)
2. DIERICKX André (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)

1976
1. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Edward (Bel)
3. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)

1975
1. GIJSEMANS Joseph (Bel)
2. BAERT Dirk (Bel)
3. VAN MALDERGHEM Willy (Bel)

1974
1. VANACKERE José (Bel)
2. MINTJENS Frans (Bel)
3. LANNOO Pol (Bel)

1973
1. ABBELOOS Willy (Bel)
2. VAN SWEEVELT Guido (Bel)
3. KELLENERS Wim (Bel)

1972
1. CALLENS Christian (Bel)
2. BRUGGEMAN Fernand (Bel)
3. BARRAS Georges (Bel)

1971
1. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
2. VAN DE VIJVER Ronny (Bel)
3. STEVENS Julien (Bel)

1970
1. DAVID Wilfried (Bel)
2. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)
3. PAUWELS Romain (Bel)

1969
1. SCHEPERS Wim (Hol)
2. VRIJDERS Herman (Bel)
3. VAN VRECKOM Remi (Bel)

1968
1. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
2. COOREMAN Roger (Bel)
3. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)

1967
1. HARINGS Jan (Hol)
2. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
3. INT'VEN Paul (Bel)

1966
1. MOLENAERS Yvo (Bel)
2. VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert (Bel)
3. DE BOEVER Jaak (Bel)

1965
1. NOLMANS Jan (Bel)
2. MATHY Joseph (Bel)
3. HAELTERMAN Julien (Bel)

1964
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. PREZIOSI Carmine (Ita)
3. NIJS Theo (Bel)

1963
1. KERCKHOVE Norbert (Bel)
2. VAN EST Piet (Hol)
3. POST Peter (Hol)

1962
1. VANDAELE Léon (Bel)
2. VANDERVEKEN René (Bel)
3. ELLIOTT Seamus (Irl)

1961
1. OELLIBRANDT Petrus (Bel)
2. ZAGERS Jan (Bel)
3. HERMANS Alfons (Bel)

1960
1. SCHEPENS Julien (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
3. DE MULDER Frans (Bel)

1959
1. AERENHOUTS Frans (Bel)
2. DE CABOOTER Arthur (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Henri (Bel)

1958
1. HOEVENAERS Joseph (Bel)
2. OELLIBRANDT Petrus (Bel)
3. AERENHOUTS Frans (Bel)

1957
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
3. TAILLIEU Luc (Bel)

1956
1. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
2. ANTHONIS Lode (Bel)
3. DE FEYTER Jozef (Bel)

1955
1. VAN EST Wim (Hol)
2. DERIJCKE Germain (Bel)
3. DE MULDER Marcel (Bel)

1954
1. BLOMME Maurice (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. DE MULDER Marcel (Bel)

1953
1. DECLERCK André (Bel)
2. BRAECKEVELDT Omer (Bel)
3. OLLIVIER Valère (Bel)

1952
1. DE BAERE Karel (Bel)
2. RAMON Albert (Bel)
3. WOUTERS Lode (Bel)

1951
1. THOMA Emmanuel (Bel)
2. GLORIEUX Raphael (Bel)
3. PIETERS André (Bel)

1950
1. DECIN Albert (Bel)
2. NOLF Robert (Bel)
3. VAN DIJCK Edward (Bel)

1949
1. REMUE Michel (Bel)
2. DESPLENTER Georges (Bel)
3. PIETERS André (Bel)

1948
1. DESPLENTER Georges (Bel)
2. DESIMPELAERE Maurice (Bel)
3. SERCU Albert (Bel)

1947
1. VAN ELSUE Michel (Bel)
2. RIJCKAERT Arseen (Bel)
3. THOMA Emmanuel (Bel)

1946
1. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
2. LANDUYT Jan (Bel)
3. HUVAERE Juul (Bel)

1945
1. PIETERS André (Bel)
2. SERCU Albert (Bel)
3. HUVAERE Juul (Bel)

En 1977 et 1978 2emè édition appelée "G.P Franco-Belge".