Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Claude Criquielion

2019 19 mai
1. MARIT Arne (Bel)
2. MENTEN Milan (Bel)
3. JERMAN Ziga (Slo)

2018 13 mai
1. TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)
2. DE DECKER Alfdan (Bel)
3. MAES Alexander (Bel)

2017 14 mai
1. WELTEN Bram (Hol)
2. LIVYNS Arjen (Bel)
3. TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)

2016 15 mai
1. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
2. STEVENS Timothy (Bel)
3. LEEMANS Rob (Bel)

2015 17 mai
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef (Bel)
3. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas (Fra)

2014 17 mai
1. PEETERS Kevin (Bel)
2. VANLERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
3. DELTOMBE Kevin (Bel)

2013 18 mai
1. VALLEE Boris (Bel)
2. VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
3. ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)

2012 19 mai
1. DAVID Tom (Nzl)
2. BREYNE Jonathan (Bel)
3. WYTINCK Niels (Bel)

2011 22 mai
1. DE TROYER Tim (Bel)
2. DONNAY Laurent (Bel)
3. VLASSELAER Maarten (Bel)

2010 23 mai
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
3. VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

2009
1. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)
2. DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
3. STERCK Gunter (Bel)

2008
1. POLAZZI Fabio (Bel)
2. BRUYLANDTS Dave (Bel)
3. DEGAND Thomas (Bel)

2007
1. BLANCHY Michael (Bel)
2. TRAKSEL Bobbie (Hol)
3. STYBAR Zdenek (Pol)

2006
1. HENRION Jonathan (Bel)
2. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
3. HURD Robert (Gbr)

2005
1. DEGEZELLE Kevin (Bel)
2. BLACKGROVE David (Nzl)
3. YUDA Yuriy (Kaz)

2004
1. HAYNES Robert Hamish (Gbr)
2. O'LOUGHLIN David (Irl)
3. BASTIN Raphaël (Bel)

2003
1. HOVELINCK Kurt (Bel)
2. PETILLEAU Stéphane (Fra)
3. BAZAYEV Assan (Kaz)

2002
1. BOXUS Renaud (Bel)
2. VERHAEGEN Johan (Bel)
3. HASIKAWA Ken (Jap)

2001
1. HUGUES Cameron (Aus)
2. McPARTLAND David (Aus)
3. MENEGHETTI Carlo (Fra)

2000
1. VERHAEGEN Johan (Bel)
2. LALOUX Guillaume (Fra)
3. MOREAU Yvan (Bel)

1999
1. DAVID Gianni (Bel)
2. VANDERMASSEN Danny (Bel)
3. RINGOET Guido (Bel)

1998
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. VERDEYEN Geert (Bel)
3. CLAS Jan (Bel)

1997
1. VAN ACKEN Steven (Bel)
2. LUCCINI Yannick (Fra)
3. VERDEYEN Geert (Bel)

1996
1. REMELS Johan (Bel)
2. DEFOURMI Pascal (Bel)
3. KOWALSKI Pawel (Pol)

1995
1. PRIMO Gino (Bel)
2. LANGE Malcom (Afs)
3. RIVIERA Gianni (Ita)

1991
1. CRIQUIELION Claude (Bel)
2. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
3. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)

- Epreuve disputé à Deux-Acren.