Vainqueurs du Circuit de Wallonie

2019 30 mai
1. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)

2018 27 mai
1. HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (Dan)
2. LARSEN Niklas (Dan)
3. LAMB Ross (Gbr)

2017 1er mai
1. VAN TRIJP Maarten (Hol)
2. ROBEET Ludovic (Bel)
3. LEEMANS Rob (Bel)

2016 19 juin
1. LALOUETTE Kevin (Fra)
2. MARCHAND Gianni (Bel)
3. CHEVALIER Olivier (Bel)

2015 21 juin
1. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef (Bel)
2. WALSLEBEN Philipp (All)
3. VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel)

2014 11 mai
1. LAMMERTINK Maurits (Hol)
2. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
3. DE TIER Floris (Bel)

2013 5 mai
1. DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
2. DRANCOURT Pierre (Fra)
3. ALLEGAERT Matthias (Bel)

2012 6 mai
1. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (Afs)
2. VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
3. CLAEYS Kevin (Bel)

2011 8 mai
1. TAMAYO Juan Sebastian (Col)
2. DE WINTER Walt (Bel)
3. HOORNE Jeroen (Bel)

2010 9 mai
1. DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
2. GIAUX Jérôme (Bel)
3. HOLLANDERS Dries (Bel)

2009
1. ZINGLE Romain (Bel)
2. DE WINTER Walt (Bel)
3. KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)

2008
1. HERMANS Ben (Bel)
2. ZINGLE Romain (Bel)
3. DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)

2007
1. DE GREEF Francis (Bel)
2. ARMEE Sander (Bel)
3. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

2006
1. MAES Nikolas (Bel)
2. STEURS Geert (Bel)
3. ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel)

2005
1. LIEVENS Erik (Bel)
2. VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
3. VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven (Bel)

2004
1. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
2. DRANCOURT Pierre (Fra)
3. STAMSNIJDER Tom (Hol)

2003
1. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
2. RENDERS Jens (Bel)
3. DEKKER Thomas (Hol)

2002
1. VANSUMMEREN Johan (Bel)
2. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
3. COUTOULY Cédric (Fra)

2001
1. MURAVYEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen (Bel)

2000
1. VERSTRAETEN Jan (Bel)
2. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)
3. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)

1999
1. DUIJN Marcel (Bel)
2. WEGMANN Fabian (All)
3. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)

1998
1. SWINNEN Danny (Bel)
2. VAN DEN ABEELE Frank (Bel)
3. VAN AKEN Steven (Bel)

1997
1. HESELMANS Wim (Bel)
2. VEREECKE Karel (Bel)
3. STOCKX Gunther (Bel)

1996
1. DE WAELE Fabien (Bel)
2. DAS Koen (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Steve (Bel)

1995
1. VERBRUGGHE Rik (Bel)
2. DEMARBAIX Sébastien (Bel)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

1994
1. CORNELIS Yannick (Bel)
2. ROELANDT Patrick (Bel)
3. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim (Hol)

1993
1. VANDERMEER Casper (Bel)
2. DE BUYST Franky (Bel)
3. VERHEYEN Geert (Bel)

1992
1. DESMET Nico (Bel)
2. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim (Hol)
3. OPPEEL Jurgen (Bel)

1991
1. DEJARDIN Fabrice (Bel)
2. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)
3. HERINNE Pierre (Bel)

1990
1. REMELS Johan (Bel)
2. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)
3. VERVOORT Wim (Bel)

1989
1. STASSE Michel (Bel)
2. VAN STEENBERGEN Daniel (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)

1988
1. BRASSEUR Jean-François (Bel)
2. FRANCKEN Frank (Bel)
3. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)

1987
1. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)
2. VAN KEIRSBULCK Kurt (Bel)
3. BROCK Marc (Bel)

1986
1. ROES Peter (Bel)
2. PEETERS Eric (Bel)
3. VERDEYEN Guido (Bel)

1985
1. VAN LEEUWE Stefan (Bel)
2. CLARYSSE Dirk (Bel)
3. VANSWEEVELT Ronny (Bel)

1984
1. VAN LEEUWE Stefan (Bel)
2. DEKEUKELAERE John (Bel)
3. TOELEN Patrick (Bel)

1983
1. FOUBERT Diderijk (Bel)
2. D'HONT Robert (Bel)
3. PATRY Rudy (Bel)

1982
1. COCQUYT Patrick (Bel)
2. VAN EYNDE Willem (Bel)
3. GODIMUS Yves (Bel)

1981
1. DOCKX Kurt (Bel)
2. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BRANDE Marc (Bel)

1980
1. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)
2. BRUYNDONCKX Raoul (Bel)
3. VAN GESTEL Gerrit (Bel)

1979
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. NULENS Guy (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1978
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)
3. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)

1977
1. MARTENS René (Bel)
2. ROGGE Jean-Claude (Bel)
3. THEUNIS Ludo (Bel)

1976
1. VAN DEN STEEN André (Bel)
2. SONNET Pierre (Bel)
3. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)

1975
1. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
2. ONGENAE Dirk (Bel)
3. DE MEYER Ronan (Bel)

1974
1. GYSEMANS Joseph (Bel)
2. RENIER Marc (Bel)
3. LEMAN Luc (Bel)

1973
1. DE BEUCKELAER Roger (Bel)
2. VANDERSTAPPEN Jean (Bel)
3. STEELS Marc (Bel)

1972
1. DE BRAUWERE Lucien (Bel)
2. ONGENAE André (Bel)
3. SELS Charles (Bel)

1971
1. VAN VLIERDEN Michel (Bel)
2. WIJCKAERT Eric (Bel)
3. VAN DER LINDEN Ludo (Bel)

1970
1. ABBELOOS Willy (Bel)
2. DOCKX Theo (Bel)
3. VANDENDAELE Luc (Bel)

1969
1. CRAPEZ Paul (Bel)
2. MONSERE Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)

1968
1. SCHOETERS Joseph (Bel)
2. DE WITTE Ronald (Bel)
3. OPDEBEECK Englebert (Bel)

1967
1. SCHOETERS Joseph (Bel)
2. DE GEEST Willy (Bel)
3. PAUWELS Romain (Bel)

1966
1. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)
2. VAN SWEEVELT Victor (Bel)
3. FURNIERE Romain (Bel)

- Circuit du Hainaut.