Vainqueurs de Gent-Staden

2020 1er mars
1. WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)
2. HESTERS Jules (Bel)
3. FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)

2019 3 mars
1. STENUIT Robin (Bel)
2. VAN DE PAAR Jarne (Bel)
3. MANNAERTS Jelle (Bel)

2018 25 février
1. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
2. CALLEEUW Joeri (Bel)
3. WIRTGEN Tom (Lux)

2017 26 février
1. VANDENBOGAERDE Jens (Bel)
2. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
3. MANNAERTS Jelle (Bel)

2016 28 février
1. PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
2. RUYTERS Brecht (Bel)
3. DE DECKER Bjorn (Bel)

2015 1er mars
1. DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
2. LOGIER Jan (Bel)
3. NOPPE Christophe (Bel)

2014 2 mars
1. CALLEEUW Joeri (Bel)
2. LEEMANS Rob (Bel)
3. VANLERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

2012 26 février
1. DEWEY Douglas (Gbr)
2. JORY Chris
3. CALLEEUW Joeri (Bel)

2011 27 février
1. BOUVRY Dieter (Bel)
2. MAENE Kevin (Bel)
3. PERSSON Lucas (Suè)

2010 28 février
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. CLAUWAERT Joeri (Bel)
3. VANMARCKE Ken (Bel)

2009 1er mars
1. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)
2. CLAUWAERT Joeri (Bel)
3. SCHETS Steve (Bel)

2008
1. MINNE Stijn (Bel)
2. CLAUWAERT Joeri (Bel)
3. NEIRINCK Stijn (Bel)

2007
1. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)
2. CLARYSSE Dirk (Bel)
3. DE MUNSTER Gregory (Bel)

2006
1. VAN LEIJEN Joost (Hol)
2. VAN SPEYBROECK Wesley (Bel)
3. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)

2005
1. PRONK Jos (Hol)
2. DEMEYERE Geofffrey (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Stefaan (Bel)

2004
1. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)
2. SCHOONJANS Peter (Bel)
3. MEEUSEN Tim (Bel)

2003
1. DAS Koen (Bel)
2. VERMEERSCH Stefaan (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Jurgen (Bel)

2002
1. LENAERS Tim (Bel)
2. SIX Sébastien (Bel)
3. WAELKENS Christophe (Bel)

2001
1. LEFEVER Christian (Bel)
2. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)
3. LISABETH Kenny (Bel)

2000
1. SCHARMIN Chris (Bel)
2. DECEUNINCK Jurgen (Bel)
3. STEVENS Christophe (Bel)

1999
1. DECEUNINCK Jurgen (Bel)
2. DEMEULEMEESTER Wouter (Bel)
3. MASSCHELEIN Thierry (Bel)

1998
1. PEYS Peter (Bel)
2. FARENHOUT Arthur (Hol)
3. DE LY Benny (Bel)

1997
1. VERMEERSCH Stefaan (Bel)
2. DELOOF Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. PEYS Peter (Bel)

1996
1. SEGERS Ivan (Bel)
2. VEREECKE Karel (Bel)
3. MATTHEUS Jan (Bel)

1995
1. BOOGAARD Niels (Hol)
2. PIJPERS Hans (Hol)
3. HOONDERT Peter (Hol)

1994
1. BEIRNAERT Paul (Bel)
2. BOOGAARD Niels (Hol)
3. GUTTE Mario (Hol)

1993
1. BOOGAARD Niels (Hol)
2. GOSINK Bennie (Hol)
3. DE VINK René (Hol)

1992
1. SCHOUTTETEN Marc (Bel)
2. VANDAMME Reginald (Bel)
3. DESMUL Patrick (Bel)

1991
1. DESMUL Patrick (Bel)
2. COPPENS Rik (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BERGHE Jean-Marc (Bel)

1990
1. PRIEM Didier (Bel)
2. KOKKELKOREN Martien (Hol)
3. DESMUL Pascal (Bel)

1989
1. COONE Patrick (Hol)
2. VENEKA Eric (Hol)
3. VAN PASSEL Patrick (Hol)

1988
1. VAN EST Pierre (Hol)
2. MOORMAN Ralph (Hol)
3. GODDERIS Benny (Bel)

1987
1. VAN DER KLUNDERT Nico (Hol)
2. SCHUMANS Peter (Hol)
3. RUTGERS Rik (Hol)

1986
1. VANDAMME Reginald (Bel)
2. VAN DER KLUNDERT Nico (Hol)
3. VERPLANCKE Patrick (Bel)

1985
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. HOONDERT Peter (Hol)
3. VAN PASSEL Patrick (Hol)

1984
1. LEMMENS Roger (All)
2. BERQUIN Filip (Bel)
3. VAN SPEYBROECK Geert (Bel)

1983
1. LIGNEEL Gino (Bel)
2. DECAN Patrick (Bel)
3. DELEYE Philippe (Bel)

1982
1. HOONDERT Peter (Hol)
2. DECLERCQ Rudy (Bel)
3. DENEUT Patrick (Bel)

1981
1. DECLERCQ Rudy (Bel)
2. DENIJS Johan (Bel)
3. BOULARD Patrick (Fra)

1980
1. JONKERS Jan (Hol)
2. VAN HOORNWEDER Alain (Bel)
3. LAMOTE Ivan (Bel)

1979
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. HUYGHE Bernard (Bel)
3. DENIJS Johan (Bel)

1978
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. MAK Gérard (Hol)
3. DENIJS Johan (Bel)

1977
1. VAN DE BUNDER Toine (Hol)
2. VAN PUYENBROECK Eddy (Bel)
3. DENIJS Johan (Bel)

1976
1. VAN DE BUNDER Toine (Hol)
2. SCHOONJANS Walter (Bel)
3. VAN DE KENDELAERE Ronny (Bel)

1975
1. VAN DE BUNDER Toine (Hol)
2. BOUTTRY Gery (Bel)
3. TAK Ad (Hol)

1974
1. VAN DE BUNDER Toine (Hol)
2. RENIER Marc (Bel)
3. LEMAN Luc (Bel)

1973
1. VAN DE BUNDER Toine (Hol)
2. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)
3. KAMPER Gerard (Hol)

1972
1. SERLET Eric (Bel)
2. ROSSEEL Ronald (Bel)
3. VEREECKE Michel (Bel)

1971
1. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)
2. VERSCHAEVE Roger (Bel)
3. SOENENS Johnny (Bel)

1970
1. ABELSHAUSEN Jozef (Bel)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Jacques (Bel)
3. MATTHEUS Etienne (Bel)

1969
1. DELAERE Aimé (Bel)
2.
3.

1968
1. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
2.
3.

1967
1. VAN DE MOORTELE Albert (Bel)
2. HELLEBUYCK Sylvère (Bel)
3. DE KEYSER Fernand (Bel)

1966
1. MAES Marcel (Bel)
2.
3.

1965
1. LOOSE Roger (Bel)
2.
3.

1964
1. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
2. DELEFORTRIE Luc (Bel)
3. HERMIE Fernand (Bel)

1963
1. CRIEL Hubert (Bel)
2.
3.

1962
1. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)
2.
3.

1961
1. STEYAERT Noël (Bel)
2.
3.

1960
1. MAES Gilbert (Bel)
2.
3.

1959
1. MAES Gilbert (Bel)
2. LAMPAERT Raoul (Bel)
3. MAERTENS Bernard (Bel)

1958
1. VANDEN BERGHEN willy (Bel)
2. DECOCK André (Bel)
3. DEBOODT Michel (Bel)

1957
1. HENDRICKX Rémi (Bel)
2. DEPOVER Wilfried (Bel)
3. DESPEGHEL Frans (Bel)

1956
1. INGELS Julien (Bel)
2.
3.

1955
1. BEKE Roger (Bel)
2.
3.

1954
1. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
2.
3.

1953
1. REBRY Gaston (Bel)
2.
3.

1952
1. VERHELST Louis (Bel)
2.
3.

1951
1. NOYELLE André (Bel)
2.
3.

1950
1. VERMEERSCH Gentiel (Bel)
2.
3.

1949
1. DEROUS Roger (Bel)
2.
3.

- Epreuve annulée le 24 février 2013 en raison de la neige.