Vainqueurs du Tour de Cologne

2019 2 juin
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. PFINGSTEN Christoph (All)
3. TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)

2018 10 juin
1. BENNETT Sam (Irl)
2. RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
3. SAJNOK Szymon (Pol)

2017 11 juin
1. MÜHLBERGER Gregor (Aut)
2. SCHMITZ Mads Würtz (Dan)
3. LIENHARD Fabian (Sui)

2016 12 juin
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Hol)
2. GREIPEL André (All)
3. ARNDT Nikias (All)

2015 14 juin
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. THEUNS Edward (Bel)
3. SCHILLINGER Andreas (All)

2014 21 avril
1. BENNETT Sam (Irl)
2. MARKUS Barry (Hol)
3. CIOLEK Gerald (All)

2013 12 mai
1. DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
2. JACOBS Pieter (Bel)
3. PREIDLER Georg (Aut)

2012 9 avril
1. BARTA Jan (Tch)
2. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit)
3. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)

2011 25 avril
1. MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
2. KITTEL Marcel (All)
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)

2010 5 avril
1. HAEDO Juan José (Arg)
2. GREIPEL André (All)
3. ROSSI Enrico (Ita)

2009 13 avril
1. PEDERSEN Martin (Dan)
2. BAUMANN Eric (All)
3. BELKA Mathias (All)

2007 9 avril
1. HAEDO Juan José (Arg)
2. BROWN Graeme (Aus)
3. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)

2006
1. KNEES Christian (All)
2. KOPP David (All)
3. REUS Kai (Hol)

2005
1. KOPP David (All)
2. SCHUMACHER Stefan (All)
3. CANADA David (Esp)

2004
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. HONDO Danilo (All)
3. O'BEE Kirk (Usa)

2003
1. ULLRICH Jan (All)
2. HONDO Danilo (All)
3. WROLICH Peter (Aut)

2002
1. WROLICH Peter (Aut)
2. HUNDERTMARK Kai (All)
3. WERNER Christian (All)

2001
1. FAGNINI Gian-Matteo (Ita)
2. GRABSCH Bert (All)
3. SCHMIDT Torsten (All)

2000
1. WESEMANN Steffen (All)
2. VAN DIJCK Hendrik (Bel)
3. HEPPNER Jens (All)

1999
1. HEPPNER Jens (All)
2. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)
3. HUNDERTMARK Kai (All)

1997
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. BABAITSEV Artur (Rus)
3. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)

1996
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. STEELS Tom (Bel)
3. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)

1995
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
3. DOTTI Fausto (Ita)

1994
1. BOLTS Udo (All)
2. JAERMANN Rolf (Sui)
3. HEPPNER Jens (All)

1993
1. VAN EYNDE Willem (Bel)
2. HENN Christian (All)
3. WÜST Marcel (All)

1992
1. DE KONING Louis (Hol)
2. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
3. JENTSCH Olaf (All)

1991
1. COOMAN Jerry (Bel)
2. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)

1990
1. SEGERS Noël (Bel)
2. KAPPES Andreas (All)
3. FRISON Herman (Bel)

1967
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. IN'T VEN Willy (Bel)
3. BLOCKX Roger (Bel)

1966
1. GLEMSER Peter (All)
2. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. HERMENS Leo (Hol)

1965
1. OLDENBURG Horst (All)
2. SCHULZE Wolfgang (All)
3. ROBBEN Romain (Bel)

1964
1. OLDENBURG Horst (All)
2. POST Peter (Hol)
3. MAY Klaus (All)

1955
1. PREISKET Hans (All)
2. DONIKE Manfred (All)
3. JUNKERMANN Hans (All)

1951
1. SCHWARZER Heiner (All)
2. DIEDERICH Bim (Lux)
3. BREUER Jean (Bel)

1949
1. SCHULTENJOHANN Heinrich (All)
2. ZIEGE Otto (All)
3. BAUTZ Erich (All)

1948
1. SCHWARZER Heiner (All)
2. BAUTZ Erich (All)
3. SIEFERT Fritz (All)

1937
1. KIJEWSKI Emil (All)
2. WIERTS Karl (All)
3. ARENTS Josef (All)

1936
1. BAUTZ Erich (All)
2. WEISS Hans (All)
3. UMBENHAUER Georg (All)

1935
1. KIJEWSKI Emil (All)
2. STOEPEL Kurt (All)
3. KUTSCHBACH Willi (All)

1934
1. STOEPEL Kurt (All)
2. KUTSCHBACH Willi (All)
3. STACH Georges (All)

1928
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
3. DELBECQUE Julien (Bel)

1927
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. VANHEVEL Jules (Bel)
3. ZANAGA Adriano (Ita)

1926
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. NOTTER Kastor (Sui)
3. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)

1925
1. KOHL Paul (All)
2. REMOLD Josef (All)
3. HUSCHKE Richard (All)

1924
1. KOHL Paul (All)
2. KOHL Karl (All)
3. GIELOW (All)

1923
1. FISHER Fritz (All)
2. HUSCHKE Richard (All)
3. KOHL Paul (All)

1922
1. KOCH Paul (All)
2. NORENBERG Arthur (All)
3. FRANKE Wilhelm (All)

1921
1. HUSCHKE Richard (All)
2. MANTHEY Felix (All)
3. SIEWERT Richard (All)

1914
1. FRANZ Ernst (All)
2. PUTZ Josef (All)
3. SIEWERT Richard (All)

1913
1. FRANZ Ernst (All)
2. LEWIS Rudolf (Afs)
3. KOTSCH Rudolf (All)

1912
1. STEINGASS Jean (All)
2. WEISE Richard (All)
3. KOTSCH Rudolf (All)

1911
1. HUSCHKE Adolf (All)
2. HUBNER Josef (All)
3. ERNST Franz (All)

1910
1. WITTIG Karl (All)
2. ESSER Jean (All)
3. SCHMID Georg (All)

- Epreuve annulée en 2008, en raison de fortes chutes de neige.

- Editions amateurs :
- 1989 - Domenik Krieger (All)
- 1988 - Lutz Losch (All)
- 1987 - Werner Wüller (All)
- 1986 - Remig Stumpf (All)
- 1985 - Han Vaanhold (Hol)
- 1984 - Stani Mikolajczuk (All)
- 1983 - Wolf-Dieter Wohlfshohl (All)
- 1982 - Jörg Echtermann (All)
- 1981 - Michael Mohr (All)
- 1980 - Achim Stadler (All)
- 1979 - Wilfried Trott (All)
- 1978 - Arie Hassink (Hol)
- 1977 - Bert Scheunemann (Hol)
- 1976 - Wilfried Trott (All)
- 1975 - Jan Smyrak (All)
- 1974 - Dietrich Thurau (All)
- 1973 - H. Jungbluth (All)
- 1972 - Wilfried Trott (All)
- 1971 - Roger Gilson (Lux)
- 1970 - Andreas Streckies (All)
- 1969 - Jürgen Tschan (All)
- 1968 - Burkhard Ebert (All)
- 1962 - Siegfried Koch (All)
- 1961 - Jozef Smits (Bel)
- 1960 - Mathias Löder (All)
- 1959 - Hans Hofmann (All)
- 1958 - Wolf Jürgen Edler (All)
- 1957 - W. Grabo (All)
- 1956 - Eddy Ziegler (All)
- 1954 - Willi Irrgang (All)
- 1953 - Günther Otto (All)
- 1952 - Richard Popp (All)
- 1950 - Horst Holzmann (All)
- 1947 - Werner Holthöfer (All)
- 1946 - Nowakowski (All)
- 1943 - Karl Kittsteiner (All)
- 1942 - Heinrich Schwarzer (All)
- 1941 - Hans Preiskeit (All)
- 1940 - J. Kropp (All)
- 1939 - Willi Meurer (All)
- 1938 - Franz Bronold (All)
- 1933 - Erich Bautz (All)
- 1932 - Josy Kraus (Lux)
- 1931 - H. Rüdiger (All)
- 1930 - Otto Kratz (All)
- 1929 - Franz Schmitz (All)
- 1920 - Adam Sachs (All)
- 1908 - Fritz Tacke (All)