Vainqueurs de la Japan Cup

2018 21 octobre
1. POWER Robert (Aus)
2. TOLHOEK Antwan (Hol)
3. BRESCHEL Matti (Dan)

2017 22 octobre
1. CANOLA Marco (Ita)
2. PRADES Benjami (Esp)
3. AMEZAWA Takeaki (Jap)

2016 23 octobre
1. VILLELLA Davide (Ita)
2. JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (Dan)
3. POWER Robert (Aus)

2015 18 octobre
1. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)
2. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
3. ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jap)

2014 19 octobre
1. HAAS Nathan (Aus)
2. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
3. BOLE Grega (Slo)

2013 20 octobre
1. ROGERS Michael (Aus)
2. BAUER Jack (Nzl)
3. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)

2012 21 octobre
1. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
2. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
3. MAJKA Rafal (Pol)

2011 23 octobre
1. HAAS Nathan (Aus)
2. NISHITANI Taiji (Jap)
3. SANO Junya (Jap)

2010 24 octobre
1. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
2. McDONALD Peter (Aus)
3. HATANAKA Yusuke (Jap)

2009
1. SÖRENSEN Chris Anker (Dan)
2. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
3. SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)

2008
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
3. BASSO Ivan (Ita)

2007
1. MORI Manuele (Ita)
2. WEGMANN Fabian (All)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

2006
1. RICCO Riccardo (Ita)
2. MARZOLI Ruggero (Ita)
3. GUSEV Vladimir (Rus)

2005
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. MANCEBO Francisco (Esp)
3. MORENI Cristian (Ita)

2004
1. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
2. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
3. QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)

2003
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
3. TRENTIN Guido (Ita)

2002
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. ASTARLOA Igor (Esp)
3. SACCHI Fabio (Ita)

2001
1. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
2. EVANS Cadel (Aus)
3. BRANDT Christophe (Bel)

2000
1. CODOL Massimo (Ita)
2. MISSAGLIA Gabriele (Ita)
3. SERPELLINI Marco (Ita)

1999
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
3. DEMARBAIX Sébastien (Bel)

1998
1. DE WAELE Fabien (Bel)
2. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
3. RUBIERA José-Luis (Esp)

1997
1. ABE Yoshiyuki (Jap)
2. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
3. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)

1996
1. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)
2. HERVE Pascal (Fra)
3. PERON Andrea (Ita)

1995
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
3. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)

1994
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. MACHLER Erich (Sui)
3. CHECCHIN Stefano (Ita)

1993
1. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. ZBERG Beat (Sui)
3. NELUBIN Dimitri (Rus)

1992
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. BOWEN Bart (Usa)
3. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)