Vainqueurs de Paris-Troyes

2019 17 mars
1. CABOT Jérémy (Fra)
2. HUREL Tony (Fra)
3. MENTEN Milan (Bel)

2018 11 mars
1. PETIT Adrien (Fra)
2. MANZIN Lorenzo (Fra)
3. TOUZE Damien (Fra)

2017 12 mars
1. YSSAAD Yannis (Fra)
2. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
3. VANLERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

2016 13 mars
1. BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. BARBIER Pierre (Fra)

2015 15 mars
1. MENUT David (Fra)
2. EL FARES Julien (Fra)
3. BODIOT Alexis (Fra)

2014 16 mars
1. TRONET Steven (Fra)
2. SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
3. DASSONVILLE Flavien (Fra)

2013 10 mars
1. BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
2. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas (Fra)
3. DUVAL Julien (Fra)

2012 11 mars
1. BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
2. DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
3. BACON Romain (Fra)

2011 13 mars
1. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
2. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
3. DRUJON Mathieu (Fra)

2010 14 mars
1. PINEAU Cédric (Fra)
2. BIDEAU Jean-Marc (Fra)
3. BESSY Cyril (Fra)

2009
1. TALABARDON Yannick (Fra)
2. HADDOU Nadir (Fra)
3. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)

2008
1. DELPECH Jean-Luc (Fra)
2. MIRONOV Alexander (Rus)
3. FUGLSANG Jakob (Dan)

2007
1. TROFIMOV Iouri (Rus)
2. KLYUEV Andrey (Rus)
3. TAARAMAE Rein (Est)

2006
1. TROFIMOV Iouri (Rus)
2. COUTOULY Cédric (Fra)
3. PETILLEAU Stéphane (Fra)

2005
1. BRARD Florent (Fra)
2. NAIBO Carl (Fra)
3. USOV Alexandre (Blr)

2004
1. GRAMMAIRE Olivier (Fra)
2. MANGEL Laurent (Fra)
3. MINARD Sébastien (Fra)

2003
1. PACHE Xavier (Fra)
2. PATOUR Kilian (Fra)
3. LELARGE Noan (Fra)

2002
1. BUFFAZ Mickaël (Fra)
2. ROUYER Jérôme (Fra)
3. LELARGE Noan (Fra)

2001
1. MEDINA José (Chi)
2. DELALANDE Frédéric (Fra)
3. LOUE Cédric (Fra)

2000
1. MARCOUX Christophe (Fra)
2. PLOUHINEC Samuel (Fra)
3. VASSEUR Loïc (Fra)

1999
1. CHANOINE Marc (Bel)
2. LAJOIE Sylvain (Fra)
3. USOV Alexandre (Blr)

1998
1. RUSKYS Saulius (Lit)
2. BOLGIANI Yvonnick (Fra)
3. BRARD Florent (Fra)

1997
1. SALVETAT Eric (Fra)
2. DRUBAY Eric (Fra)
3. CAVET Tony (Fra)

1996
1. GANNAT Jérôme (Fra)
2. BARBIER Christophe (Fra)
3. HOUILLON Stéphane (Fra)

1995
1. MORETTI Denis (Fra)
2. BOOS Yvan (Fra)
3. LE PEURIEN Philippe (Fra)

1994
1. FRASER Gordon (Can)
2. MAIGNAN Gilles (Fra)
3. BIHAN-POUDEC Hervé (Fra)

1993
1. HEMPSALL Simeon (Gbr)
2. SIMON Régis (Fra)
3. LESNIEWSKI Marek (Pol)

1992
1. FAIVRE-PIERRET Didier (Fra)
2. ROUS Didier (Fra)
3. GILKES Ian (Gbr)

1991
1. DUPUY Thierry (Fra)
2. WRONA Zdrislaw (Pol)
3. BOLAY Sylvain (Fra)

1990
1. ARNOULD Thierry (Fra)
2. LAVAUD Eric (Fra)
3. FAUDOT Christophe (Fra)

1989
1. LEPINAY Hervé (Fra)
2. CARLIN Claude (Fra)
3. DE BACCO Nicolas (Fra)

1988
1. BEZAULT Laurent (Fra)
2. RICHARD Thierry (Fra)
3. SMITH Brian (Gbr)

1987
1. GALLERME Frédéric (Fra)
2. CHANTON Eric (Fra)
3. MANIN Christophe (Fra)

1986
1. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
2. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
3. PETITEAU Franck (Fra)

1985
1. PHILIPP Jean-Jacques (Fra)
2. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
3. DOWNEY Seamus (Irl)

1984
1. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
2. BOUVATIER Philippe (Fra)
3. CARLIN Claude (Fra)

1983
1. DURANT Martin (Fra)
2. CASAS Thierry (Fra)
3. PHILIPP Jean-Jacques (Fra)

1982
1. EDMONDS Nico (Bel)
2. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
3. EUDELINE Laurent (Fra)

1981
1. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
2. VERMAELEN Francis (Bel)
3. CHEVALLIER Philippe (Fra)

1980
1. LARPE Michel (Fra)
2. DELATTE Eric (Bel)
3. GUYOT Pascal (Fra)

1979
1. BADOUARD Philippe (Fra)
2. DESPORTES Jacques (Fra)
3. PLAUT (Fra)

1978
1. JONES Graham (Gbr)
2. THEVENARD Patrice (Fra)
3. SIMON Pascal (Fra)

1977
1. VAN VLASLAER Didier (Fra)
2. MARCHAL Jean-Paul (Fra)
3. LLORET Michel (Fra)

1976
1. LINARD Hubert (Fra)
2. DEROSIER Patrick (Fra)
3. HERBAULT Michel (Fra)

1974
1. COLINELLI Gérard (Fra)
2. ARBES Hubert (Fra)
3. LINARD Hubert (Fra)

1973
1. DOLHATS Guy (Fra)
2. HAUVIEUX Joël (Fra)
3. MESLET Alain (Fra)

1972
1. ESCLASSAN Jacques (Fra)
2. SIBILLE Guy (Fra)
3. LALOUETTE Eric (Fra)

1970
1. POISSENOT Christian (Fra)
2. FUHREL Robert (Fra)
3. CHEETHAM Philipp (Gbr)

1969
1. THOMAZEAU Jean (Fra)
2. HEZARD Yves (Fra)
3. GRANDSIR Thierry (Fra)

1968
1. HIDDINGA Henk (Hol)
2. DUCREUX Daniel (Fra)
3. CORNET Jean-Jacques (Fra)

1967
1. BOULOUX Robert (Fra)
2. HARRISON Derek (Gbr)
3. CATIEAU José (Fra)

1966
1. TAMAMES Agustin (Esp)
2. FUHREL Robert (Fra)
3. QUENET (Fra)

1965
1. DESVAGES André (Fra)
2. GUYOT Claude (Fra)
3. CAFFI Jean-Paul (Fra)

1964
1. PUCCIANTI Jean-Pierre (Fra)
2. PRISSETTE Michel (Fra)
3. DENHEZ Aimable (Fra)

1963
1. SINOQUET Max (Fra)
2. DENHEZ Aimable (Fra)
3. CAFFI Jean-Paul (Fra)

1962
1. JUBE Roger (Fra)
2. ERRANDONEA José Maria (Esp)
3. POPPE Jean-Marie (Fra)

1961
1. FAVEAUX Claude (Fra)
2. MARCARINI Jean (Fra)
3. PISZCZEK Antoine (Fra)

1960
1. DHIEUX Daniel (Fra)
2. BELENA Henri (Fra)
3. BAZIRE Francis (Fra)

1959
1. BAUCHET Michel (Fra)
2. REISSER Raymond (Fra)
3. CARRARA Narcisse (Fra)

1950
1. BERTAZ Roger (Fra)
2. CAVANNA Louis (Fra)
3. CARLE Jean (Fra)

1949
1. MARIOTTI Anzio (Fra)
2. FAILLE Gabriel (Fra)
3. 12 coureurs ex aequo

1948
1. MATHIEU Mario (Arg)
2. AUBRUN Louis (Fra)
3. CONAN Julien (Fra)

1947
1. RABUT Michel (Fra)
2. SCALBI Pierre (Fra)
3. GERWIG (Fra)

1946
1. QUEUGNET Roger (Fra)
2. LEJEUNE Roger (Fra)
3. COSTE Charles (Fra)

1938
1. OLIVIER Pierre (Fra)
2. COUDERC Paul (Fra)
3. QUILLIER (Fra)

1936
1. MULS Camille (Bel)
2. BIDOT Jean (Fra)
3. THIETARD Louis (Fra)

1935
1. ROSSI Jules (Fra)
2. BIDOT Marcel (Fra)
3. BIDOT Jean (Fra)

1934
1. BIDOT Marcel (Fra)
2. KRAUSS Louis (Fra)
3. BLANCHON Marcel (Fra)

1933
1. BIDOT Jean (Fra)
2. BIDOT Marcel (Fra)
3. GABARD André (Fra)

1926
1. AUMERLE André (Fra)
2. ROBERT Georges (Fra)
3. DAYEN Octave (Fra)