Vainqueurs de la Ster van Zwolle

2020 29 février
1. DEKKER David (Hol)
2. KOOIJ Olav (Hol)
3. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)

2019 23 février
1. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)
2. KREDER Raymond (Hol)
3. LOOIJ Andre (Hol)

2018 3 mars
1. VAN TRIJP Maarten (Hol)
2. KOOIJMAN Jaap (Hol)
3. HOOGHIEMSTER René (Hol)

2016 5 mars
1. VERMEULEN Jeff (Hol)
2. VERMELTFOORT Coen (Hol)
3. BRØCHNER Nicolai (Dan)

2015 28 février
1. REINDERS  Elmar (Hol)
2. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
3. BLIKRA Haavard Jorbekk (Nor)

2014 8 mars
1. LINDEMAN Bert-Jan (Hol)
2. VINTHER Troels Ronning (Dan)
3. VAN GOETHEM Brian (Hol)

2013 2 mars
1. VAN BAARLE Dylan (Hol)
2. BRUS Marco (Hol)
3. REINDERS Elmar (Hol)

2012 25 février
1. CHAIGNEAU Robin (Hol)
2. HOFLAND Moreno (Hol)
3. KREDER Wesley (Hol)

2011 26 février
1. MARKUS Barry (Hol)
2. BOTMAN Wim (Hol)
3. JANORSCHKE Grischa (All)

2010 6 mars
1. LINDEMAN Bert-Jan (Hol)
2. POLLING Peter Jan (Hol)
3. FRANSEN Ruud (Hol)

2009 28 février
1. SCHMITZ Bram (Hol)
2. BOS Marco (Hol)
3. CHAIGNEAU Robin (Hol)

2008
1. VAN DEN BURG Germ (Hol)
2. VAN GROEN Arnoud (Hol)
3. VAN GULIK Fulco (Hol)

2007
1. SMIT Dennis (Hol)
2. MOL Wouter (Hol)
3. VAN GROEN Arnoud (Hol)

2006
1. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)
2. EICHLER Markus (All)
3. VAN GULIK Fulco (Hol)

2005
1. MOHLMANN Peter (Hol)
2. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)
3. VON KLEINSORGEN Christoph (All)

2004
1. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)
2. ALMA Marcel (Hol)
3. WALLAARD Arno (Hol)

2003
1. VLIJM Mark (Hol)
2. BOS Marco (Hol)
3. VEELERS Tom (Hol)

2002
2. BOS Marco (Hol)
2. DEN BRABER John (Hol)
3. KROL Bastiaan (Hol)

2001
1. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)
2. DAELMANN Danny (Hol)
3. DEN BRABER John (Hol)

2000
1. VAN SCHALEN Paul (Hol)
2. REINERINK Rik (Hol)
3. DEN BRABER John (Hol)

1999
1. REINERIK Rik (Hol)
2. TER SCHURE Mark (Hol)
3. TALEN John (Hol)

1998
1. YPENBURG Renger (Hol)
2. FARENHOUT Edward (Hol)
3. VAN SCHALEN Paul (Hol)

1997
1. GOSINK Benny (Hol)
2. HEY Dennis (Hol)
3. THEUS Anthony (Hol)

1996
1. DE KONING Louis (Hol)
2. YPENBURG Renger (Hol)
3. HIEMSTA Bert (Hol)

1995
1. BOGAARD Niels (Hol)
2. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)
3. BOVEN Jan (Hol)

1994
1. WAUTERS Marc (Bel)
2. JANSEN Harm (Hol)
3. DE JONGH Steven (Hol)

1993
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)
3. VAN DER VELDE Erik (Hol)

1992
1. VOS Martijn (Hol)
2. DE LEEUW Godert (Gol)
3. BOOGAARD Niels (Hol)

1991
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. REMIJN Marcel (Hol)
3. VAN DER HEIDE Eric (Hol)

1990
1. AKKERMANS Tonnie (Hol)
2. VAN DER HEIDE Eric (Hol)
3. MULDERS Rob (Hol)

1989
1. VEENSTRA Wietse (Hol)
2. AKKERMANS Tonny (Hol)
3. VAN DER SCHOUW Heinz (Hol)

1988
1. BOORSMA Henk (Hol)
2. KISTEMAKER Erwin (Hol)
3. MÖHLMANN Gerard (Hol)

1987
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. AKKERMANS Tonny (Hol)
3. RIJKENBERG Rob (Hol)

1986
1. KISTEMAKER Erwin (Hol)
2. SCHURER Eddy (Hol)
3. MOORMAN Ralph (Hol)

1985
1. KLEIN Dries (Hol)
2. HARMELING Rob (Hol)
3. KOPPERT Chris (Hol)

1984
1. MACKAY Ron (Hol)
2. VALKENBURG Rainer (Hol)
3. PIETERS Peter (Hol)

1983
1. KLEIN Dries (Hol)
2. WEKEMA Bert (Hol)
3. GOEDDE Lucien (Hol)

1982
1. SLENDEBROEK Jannes (Hol)
2. SNIJDERS Ron (Hol)
3. BAUDOIN Hans (Hol)

1981
1. KLEIN Dries (Hol)
2. HASSINK Arie (Hol)
3. VAN WEERS Henk (Hol)

1980
1. KUIKEN Johan (Hol)
2. DE WILDE Wim (Hol)
3. VAN IJZENDOORN Rene (Hol)

1979
1. PLUGERS Hans (Hol)
2. VERSLUIS Arie (Hol)
3. MOONS Frank (Hol)

1978
1. SPIJKER Jan (Hol)
2. FEIKEN Jan (Hol)
3. VAN DEN BROEK Rene (Hol)

1977
1. RIBBERS Joop (Hol)
2. PIRARD Frits (Hol)
3. MUTSAARS Henk (Hol)

1976
1. HOEKSTRA Piet (Hol)
2. VAN GERWEN Gerrie (Hol)
3. VAN KATWIJK Fons (Hol)

1975
1. PIRARD Frits (Hol)
2. VAN DER KRUYS Piet (Hol)
3. HASSINK Arie (Hol)

1974
1. VAN GERWEN Gerrie (Hol)
2. LUNENBURG Harrie (Hol)
3. RIBBERS Joop (Hol)

1973
1. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
2. DIEPENVEEN Evert (Hol)
3. VLOT Wicher (Hol)

1972
1. WESTRUS Louis (Hol)
2. DE VLAM Wil (Hol)
3. NIEUWWENHUIS Peter (Hol)

1971
1. BRUESSING Jules (Hol)
2. STANDER Henk (Hol)
3. PENNINGS Marcel (Hol)

1970
1. VRANCKEN Jo (Hol)
2. VAN DE BURG Sjef (Hol)
3. WESTRUS Louis (Hol)

1969
1. VRANCKEN Jo (Hol)
2. VAN DE BURG Sjef (Hol)
3. WESTRUS Louis (Hol)

1968
1. HOOGZAAD Herman (Hol)
2. RENTMEESTER Cees (Hol)
3. CORNELISSE Rink (Hol)

- Vainqueurs de 1961 à 1967 ci-dessous :
- 1961 - Jan Rol (Hol)
- 1962 - Jan Schröder (Hol)
- 1963 - Evert Dickhof (Hol)
- 1964 - Henk Koopmans (Hol)
- 1965 - Harry Steevens (Hol)
- 1966 - Jan Van Der Horst (Hol)
- 1967 - Harry Jansen (Hol)