Vainqueurs Ronde van Midden-Nederland

2018 26 août
1. VON FOLSACH Casper (Dan)
2. VAN TRIJP Maarten (Hol)
3. WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh (Dan)

2017 du 26 au 27 août
1. GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
2. VON HOFF Steele (Aus)
3. BAYLIS Tom (Gbr)

2016 du 27 au 28 août
1. OPIE Chris (Gbr)
2. DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej (Pol)
3. WILLIAMS Peter (Gbr)

2015 du 29 au 30 août
1. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
2. BILLE Gaëtan (Bel)
3. PREMONT Christophe (Bel)

2014 31 août
1. STROETINGA Wim (Hol)
2. GROSU Eduard-Michael (Rou)
3. LOOIJ André (Hol)

2013 1er septembre
1. FORKE Sebastian (All)
2. VAN TRIJP Maarten (Hol)
3. SCHWEIZER Michael (All)

2012 26 août
1. SLIK Ivar (Hol)
2. FIEDLER Jacob (All)
3. VAN DEN BERG Jim (Hol)

2011 28 août
1. STROETINGA Wim (Hol)
2. ZANOTTI Marco (Ita)
3. SCHWEIZER Michael (All)

2010 29 août
1. KREDER Wesley (Hol)
2. GMELICH Jarno (Hol)
3. SCHWEIZER Michael (All)

2009
1. BOELEN Jeroen (Hol)
2. SCHEP Peter (Hol)
3. BOS Marco (Hol)

2008
1. BOS Marco (Hol)
2. BLOKS Hans (Hol)
3. SOEPENBERG Ger (Hol)

2007
1. BOS Marco (Hol)
2. HONIG Reiner (Hol)
3. JUN Lars (Hol)

2006
1. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
2. PRONK Jos (Hol)
3. VAN SCHALEN Paul (Hol)

2005 2 mai
1. STROETINGA Wim (Hol)
2. WALLAARD Arno (Hol)
3. VAN GULIK Fulco (Hol)

2004
1. VAN MELIS Angelo (Hol)
2. BOELEN Jeroen (Hol)
3. VAN SCHALEN Paul (Hol)

2003
1. VAN DER PLUIJM Marvin (Hol)
2. HERMES Pascal (Hol)
3. VAN GULIK Fulco (Hol)

2002
1. LORMANS Sander (Hol)
2. BEIMA Marcel (Hol)
3. BERKENBOSCH Maint (Hol)

2000
1. SCHURER Albert (Hol)
2. VAN DER KNAAP Bert (Hol)
3. VEENENDAAL David (Hol)

1999
1. VOSHOL Peter (Hol)
2. ALMA Marcel (Hol)
3. FLEDDERUS Herman (Hol)

1997
1. BOS Rik (Hol)
2. CONIJN Jacco (Hol)
3. CHRISTIANSEN Lars (Aus)

1996
1. VAN DER DONK Robert (Hol)
2. BERNS William (Hol)
3. HUP Sander (Hol)

1994
1. ROMANOVAS Jonas (Lit)
2. LUPEIKIS Remigius (Lit)
3. NEFEDOV Stanislav (Ukr)

1993
1. DE LEEUW Godert (Hol)
2. VAN DER WOLF Michael (Hol)
3. VINKE Arjan (Hol)

1992
1. DE LEEUW Jan (Hol)
2. OTTENVANGER Arno (Hol)
3. THEBES Raymond (Hol)

1991
1. DE LEEUW Godert (Hol)
2. VAN DER VLIET Marcel (Hol)
3. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)

1990
1. VAN DER VIN Robert (Hol)
2. GOENSE Antoine (Hol)
3. EYK Patrick (Hol)

1989
1. GUTTE Mario (Hol)
2. FLAAS Marc (Hol)
3. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)

1987
1. BROERS Johnny (Hol)
2. TEUBEN Tonnie (Hol)
3. MÖHLMAN Gerrit (Hol)

1986
1. VAN DEN AKKER John (Hol)
2. KERSTEN Frank (Hol)
3. RUTGERS Rik (Hol)

1985
1. POMSTRA Piet (Hol)
2. SCHUITEMA Jurien (Hol)
3. RIJKHOFF Frank (Hol)

1984
1. VAN DE KLUNDERT Nico (Hol)
2. DOHMEN Mathieu (Hol)
3. BEUMER Richard (Hol)

1983
1. VAN DER TOORN Jacques (Hol)
2. VAN BIJNEN Cor (Hol)
3. VAN WEZEL Michel (Hol)

1982
1. RIBBERS Joop (Hol)
2. SMIT Ron (Hol)
3. LEMMENS Roger (Hol)

1981
1. KUIJS Piet (Hol)
2. DAMEN Peter (Hol)
3. HASSINK Arie (Hol)

1980
1. HANEGRAAF Jaak (Hol)
2. SLENDEBROEK Jannes (Hol)
3. MOONS Frank (Hol)

1979
1. LAMMERTINK Jos (Hol)
2. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
3. DAMEN Piet (Hol)

1978
1. PIRARD Frits (Hol)
2. SCHÜR Frits (Hol)
3. TAK Ad (Hol)

1977
1. VAN LEEWEN Piet (Hol)
2. MUTSAARS Henk (Hol)
3. SCHÜR Frits (Hol)

1976
1. KOOT Hans (Hol)
2. BAKKER Jan (Hol)
3. VAN GERWEN Gerrie (Hol)

1975
1. JACOBS Michel (Hol)
2. VAN HOUWELINGEN Adrie (Hol)
3. PATER Wim (Hol)

1974
1. VAN HOUWELINGEN Adrie (Hol)
2. VAN DER KRUYS Piet (Hol)
3. TER HARMSEL Tom (Hol)

1973
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. DE WAAL Wim (Hol)
3. KUIJS Piet (Hol)

1972
1. VAN DEN HOEK Aad (Hol)
2. HASSINK Arie (Hol)
3. BALK Klaas (Hol)

1971
1. HORDIJK Jan (Hol)
2. SPETGENS Jan (Hol)
3. VAN KATWIJK Fons (Hol)

1970
1. HARINGS Gerard (Hol)
2. BRAVENBOER Willem (Hol)
3. LUPPER Wil (Hol)

1969
1. BENJAMINS Henk (Hol)
2. LEUNIS Cornelius (Hol)
3. NIEUWKAMP Henk (Hol)

1968
1. HOLST Daan (Bel)
2. HOOGERHEIDE Frits (Hol)
3. CORNELISSE Rink (Hol)

1966
1. DE GROOT Leen (Hol)
2. MEIJER Johnny (Hol)
3.

1961
1. NIJDAM Henk (Hol)
2. LUTE Cees (Hol)
3. JANSSEN Jan (Hol)

1960
1. JANSSEN Jan (Hol)
2. VAN KREUNINGEN Alex (Hol)
3. WESSELING Gerrit (Hol)

1958
1. LOTZ René (Hol)
2. STEENVOORDEN Piet (Hol)
3. VANDENBOSSCHE Frans (Bel)

1957
1. PAUW Gijs (Hol)
2. VERGOOSSEN Gerard (Hol)
3. TEUNISSE Ben (Hol)

1956
1. DE JONGH Piet (Hol)
2. BUIS Jan (Hol)
3. EHLEN Harrie (Hol)

1955
1. STEENVOORDEN Piet (Hol)
2. JANBROERS David (Hol)
3. VERHOEF Schalk (Hol)

1954
1. POST Krijn (Hol)
2. LOOIJEN Jan (Hol)
3. DE GROOT Daan (Hol)

1953
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. PAUW Gijs (Hol)
3. SCHOLLEN Piet (Hol)

1952
1. VOORTING Adri (Hol)
2. VAN'T HOF Arend (Hol)
3. SNIJDERS Wim (Hol)

1951
1. VAN BREENEN Hein (Hol)
2. VAN DIJK Jan (Hol)
3. KOEMAN Ed (Hol)

1950
1. VAN BREENEN Hein (Hol)
2. WITTEVEEN Cor (Hol)
3. SNIJDERS Wim (Hol)

1949
1. WOUTERS Lode (Bel)
2. MARIEN Joseph (Bel)
3. LA GROUW Jan (Hol)

1948
1. VOORTING Gerrit (Hol)
2. VOS Frans (Hol)
3. KOOT Kees (Hol)

2017 :
1ère étape. 1er ONE Pro Cycling (Gbr) C.M.Equipes.
2ème étape. 1er Bjorn De Decker (Bel)

2016 :
1ère étape. 1er ONE Pro Cycling (Gbr) C.M.Equipes.
2ème étape. 1er Chris Opie (Gbr)

2015 :
1ère étape. 1er VÉRANDAS WILLEMS (Bel) C.M.Equipes.
2ème étape. 1er Alberto Cecchin (Ita)