Vainqueurs du Rund um Düren

2019 7 avril
1. JÄGELER Robert (All)
2. MANDRYSCH John (All)
3. HEMING Miká (All)

2018 29 avril
1. RUTSCH Jonas (All)
2. HALLER Patrick (All)
3. WALSLEBEN Philipp (All)

2017 23 avril
1. ROHDE Leon (All)
2. GESSNER Konrad (All)
3. HATZ Christopher (All)

2016 17 avril
1. BROCKHOFF Jan (All)
2. ZWINGENBERGER Philipp (All)
3. GESSNER Konrad (All)

2014 27 avril
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Hol)
2. TE BRAKE Remco (Hol)
3. BAUHAUS Phil (All)

2013 21 avril
1. VAN DER WEIJST Geert (Hol)
2. DARVILLE Alexandre (Usa)
3. KLESSA Tim (All)

2012 22 avril
1. SCHWEIZER Michael (All)
2. LAMMERTINK Maurits (Hol)
3. STAUFF Andreas (All)

2011 17 avril
1. DIJKXHOORN Rikke (Hol)
2. VAN RUITENBEEK Manman (Hol)
3. SCHRÖDER Björn (All)

2010 18 avril
1. KRAUSS Sven (All)
2. SCHWEIZER Michael (All)
3. RADOCHLA Steffen (All)

2009
1. POHL Dennis (All)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. SCHWEIZER Michael (All)

2008
1. SCHMITZ Bram (Hol)
2. VAN RUITENBEEK Malaya (Hol)
3. POELS Wout (Hol)

1. BEIMA Marcel (Hol)
2. HEBIK Martin (Tch)
3. SCHUBERT Konstantin (All)

2006
1. HEIZMANN Helnathan (All)
2. WIESE Wolfram (All)
3. SCHILD René (All)

2005
1. RETSCHKE Robert (All)
2. PAPSTEIN Björn (All)
3. SIEVERS Holger (All)

2004
1. KOPP David (All)
2. COHNEN Stefan (Hol)
3. THUAUX Phillip (Aus)

2003
1. TEUTENBERG Lars (All)
2. SCHRÖDER Björn (All)
3. ABAKOUMOV Igor (Bel)

2002
1. TESAR Lubor (Tch)
2. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle (Nor)
3. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)

2001
1. VESTÖL Björnar (Nor)
2. STAM Danny (Hol)
3. TESAR Lubor (Tch)

2000
1. WERNER Jürgen (All)
2. ZUCCHI Simone (Ita)
3. BEIKIRCH Andreas (All)

1999
1. JOHANSON Allan (Dan)
2. VERHAECKE Michel (Bel)
3. DELME Davy (Bel)

1998
1. SCHMIDT Torsten (All)
2. RASMUSSEN Dennis (Dan)
3. LUDEWIG Jörg (All)

1997
1. TEUTENBERG Sven (All)
2. KAPPES Andreas (All)
3. TRUMHELLER Heinrich (All)

1996
1. DE CLERCQ Eric (Bel)
2. ZEMKE Jens (All)
3. REIN Steffen (All)

1995
1. LEHMANN Lutz (All)
2. SCHRUFF Stephan (All)
3. HENRIX Sascha (All)

1994
1. CLAEYS Rik (Bel)
2. VINCENT Michel (Hol)
3. RODENBECK Jürgen (Hol)

1993
1. KOSCHOLENKO Petr (Ukr)
2. DZUBA Igor (Rus)
3. JERMELOVICH Andrei (Ukr)

1992
1. VAN DER HEIDE Eric (Hol)
2. BIJKERK Johnny (Hol)
3. CENT Erik (Hol)

1991
1. BUURMEYER Johan (Hol)
2. HENNES Rafael (All)
3. DEKKER Erik (Hol)

1990
1. RASCH Patrick (Hol)
2. VAN DER VIN Robert (Hol)
3. DEKKER Erik (Hol)

1989
1. MAZUREK Mieczyslaw (Pol)
2. KARCZMARCZYK Edw (Pol)
3. VINCKE Arjan (Hol)

1988
1. WÜLLER Werner (All)
2. KLAUS Andreas (All)
3. PAHNENRICH Tim (All)

1987
1. MESSERSCHMIDT Uwe (All)
2. KLAUS Andreas (All)
3. STAUFF Werner (All)

1986
1. STUMPF Remig (All)
2. GÜNTHER Roland (All)
3. KAPPES Andreas (All)

1985
1. FREIENSTEIN Thomas (All)
2. SCHLEICHER Jorgfried (All)
3. STAUFF Werner (All)

1984
1. FREIENSTEIN Thomas (All)
2. GÖLZ Rolf (All)
3. KNAUER Hans (All)

1983
1. HILSE Peter (All)
2. SCHADEN P. (All)
3. BOLTS Hartmut (All)

1981
1. BIENEK Janusz (Pol)
2. POTRYKUS Johan (All)
3. KARGL H. (All)

1980
1. TROTT Wilfried (All)
2. BLAUDZUN Werner (Dan)
3. JACOBSEN (Dan)

1979
1. TROTT Wilfried (All)
2. ZALFEN Rudi (All)
3. BURKHARDT Dieter (All)

1978
1. BOLTEN Uwe (All)
2. POTRYKUS Johan (All)
3. MICHALSKY Hans (All)

1977
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. KURZWEG Detlef (All)
3. MAISS Bernhard (All)

1976
1. DOCKX Alfred (Bel)
2. DOHMEN Mathieu (Hol)
3. RIBBERS Joop (Hol)

1975
1. BUCKX Mattieu (Hol)
2. DE WOLF André (Bel)
3. TROTT Wilfried (All)

1974
1. BJERG Sven-Erik (Dan)
2. BRAUN Gregor (All)
3. HELEKAL (All)

1973
1. GOVAERTS Willy (Bel)
2. DOCKX Alfred (Bel)
3. SCHUMACHER Günther (All)

Editions amateurs de 1972 à 1950 :
- 1972 - Wlfried Trott (All)
- 1971 - Grégoire van Moer (All)
- 1970 - Burkhard Ebert (All)
- 1969 - George Barras (All)
- 1968 - Johannes Knab (All)
- 1967 - Ortwin Czarnowski (All)
- 1966 - Werner Ertel (All)
- 1965 - Ulrich Schönell (All)
- 1964 - Burkhard Ebert (All)
- 1963 - Heinz Rüschoff (All)
- 1962 - Mike Coupe (All)
- 1961 - Günter Mendyka (All)
- 1960 - Ludwig Troche (All)
- 1959 - Herbert Blochj (All)
- 1958 - Hans Schramm (All)
- 1957 - Herbert Wallenborn (All)
- 1956 - Hans Schramm (All)
- 1955 - Horst Backat (All)
- 1954 - Hans Junkermann (All)
- 1953 - Herbert Ebbers (All)
- 1952 - Albert Mussfeld (All)
- 1951 - Horst Tüller (All)
- 1950 - Willi Meurer (All)