Vainqueurs de Paris-Tours

2019 13 octobre
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
3. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)

2018 7 octobre
1. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Dan)
2. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)
3. COSNEFROY Benoît (Fra)

2017 8 octobre
1. TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
2. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Dan)
3. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)

2016 9 octobre
1. GAVIRIA Fernando (Col)
2. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
3. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

2015 11 octobre
1. TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
2. VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

2014 12 octobre
1. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
2. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
3. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)

2013 13 octobre
1. DEGENKOLB John (All)
2. MØRKØV Michael (Dan)
3. DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)

2012 7 octobre
1. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
2. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
3. TERPSTRA Niki (Hol)

2011 9 octobre
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. KLOSTERGAARD Kasper (Dan)

2010 10 octobre
1. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
2. FURLAN Angelo (Ita)
3. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)

2009
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. BOZIC Borut (Slo)

2008
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. KUYCKX Jan (Bel)
3. TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

2007
1. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
2. CHICCHI Francesco (Ita)
3. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)

2006
1. GUESDON Frédéric (Fra)
2. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle (Nor)
3. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)

2005
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
3. DAVIS Allan (Aus)

2004
1. DEKKER Erik (Hol)
2. HONDO Danilo (All)
3. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)

2003
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
3. O’GRADY Stuart (Aus)

2002
1. PIIL Jakob (Dan)
2. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

2001
1. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)
2. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
3. ZABEL Erik (All)

2000
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)
3. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)

1999
1. WAUTERS Marc (Bel)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)

1998
1. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
2. GUALDI Mirko (Ita)
3. KIRSIPUU Jaan (Est)

1997
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
2. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Gbr)
3. VOGELS Henk (Aus)

1996
1. MINALI Nicola (Ita)
2. STEELS Tom (Bel)
3. LOMBARDI Giovanni (Ita)

1995
1. MINALI Nicola (Ita)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
3. TEUTENBERG Sven (All)

1994
1. ZABEL Erik (All)
2. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
3. SPRUCH Zbigniew (Pol)

1993
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. GONTCHENKOV Alexandre (Ukr)

1992
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. HENN Christian (All)
3. LUDWIG Olaf (All)

1991
1. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
2. LUDWIG Olaf (All)
3. VERHOEVEN Nico (Hol)

1990
1. SÖRENSEN Rolf (Dan)
2. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1989
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
3. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)

1988
1. PIETERS Peter (Hol)
2. GOESSENS Jan (Bel)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1987
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. VAN VLIET Teun (Hol)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1986
1. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
2. PEILLON Jean-Louis (Fra)
3. MOTTET Charly (Fra)

1985
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
3. KELLY Sean (Irl)

1984
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. ROOKS Steven (Hol)
3. WOJTINEK Bruno (Fra)

1983
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. RAAS Jan (Hol)

1982
1. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. DE WOLF Fons (Bel (Fra)

1981
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. COLIJN Luc (Bel)

1980
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. VIGNERON Alain (Fra)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1979
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. RAAS Jan (Hol)

1978
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. JACOBS Jozef (Bel)
3. VAN CALSTER Guido (Bel)

1977
1. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
2. DE MUYNCK Johan (Bel)
3. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)

1976
1. DE WITTE Ronald (Bel)
2. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)
3. BOULOUX Robert (Fra)

1975
1. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Frans (Bel)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1974
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre (Fra)
3.

1973
1. VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1972
1. VANTYGHEM Noël (Bel)
2. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. DE GEEST Willy (Bel)

1971
1. VAN LINDEN Rik (Bel)
2. BASSO Marino (Ita)
3. KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)

1970
1. TSCHAN Jürgen (All)
2. PIJNEN René (Hol)
3. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)

1969
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
3. JOCHMANS Roger (Bel)

1968
1. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)
2. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
3. LEMAN Eric (Bel)

1967
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. HOBAN Barry (Gbr)
3. SAMYN José (Fra)

1966
1. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
3. LEMETEYER Paul (Fra)

1965
1. KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)
2. DESMET Gustaaf (Bel)
3. DEFERM Fernand (Bel)

1964
1. REYBROUCK Guido (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
3. DESMET Gustaaf (Bel)

1963
1. DE ROO Jo (Hol)
2. SIMPSON Tom (Gbr)
3. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)

1962
1. DE ROO Jo (Hol)
2. MELCKENBEECK Frans (Bel)
3. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)

1961
1. WOUTERS Joseph (Bel)
2. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
3. NOVAK Anatole (Fra)

1960
1. DE HAAN Jo (Hol)
2. STOLKER Mies (Hol)
3. OTANO Luis (Esp)

1959
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. NIESTEN Coen (Hol)
3. NOYELLE André (Bel)

1958
1. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
2. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
3. MAHE François (Fra)

1957
1. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
2. BOBET Louison (Fra)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1956
1. BOUVET Albert (Fra)
2. SCHEPENS Julien (Bel)
3. BOBET Louison (Fra)

1955
1. DUPONT Jacques (Fra)
2. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
3. CIELESKA Jean-Marie (Fra)

1954
1. SCODELLER Gilbert (Fra)
2. BOBET Louison (Fra)
3. MICHEL Pierre (Fra)

1953
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
3. GILLES Georges (Fra)

1952
1. GUEGAN Raymond (Fra)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. CAPUT Louis (Fra)

1951
1. DUPONT Jacques (Fra)
2. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)
3. REDOLFI Attilio (Fra)

1950
1. MAHE André (Fra)
2. CAFFI Urbain (Fra)
3. LAPEBIE Guy (Fra)

1949
1. RAMON Albert (Bel)
2. NERI Paul (Fra)
3. GEUS Jacques (Bel)

1948
1. CAPUT Louis (Fra)
2. MIGNAT Robert (Fra)
3. IDEE Emile (Fra)

1947
1. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
2. IDEE Emile (Fra)
3. SERCU Albert (Bel)

1946
1. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
2. PREVOTAL Roger (Fra)
3. DE MUER Maurice (Fra)

1945
1. MAYE Paul (Fra)
2. GOUTORBE Joseph (Fra)
3. IDEE Emile (Fra)

1944
1. TEISSEIRE Lucien (Fra)
2. GAUTHIER Louis (Fra)
3. THIETARD Louis (Fra)

1943
1. GAUDIN Gabriel (Fra)
2. BUYSSE Achiel (Bel)
3. HENDRICKX Albert (Bel)

1942
1. MAYE Paul (Fra)
2. VIROL Gérard (Fra)
3. ROSSI Jules (Ita)

1941
1. MAYE Paul (Fra)
2. GOUTAL Albert (Fra)
3. CLOAREC Pierre (Fra)

1939
1. BONDUEL Frans (Bel)
2. STORME Lucien (Bel)
3. PIRMEZ Theo (Bel)

1938
1. ROSSI Jules (Ita)
2. DISSEAUX Albertin (Bel)
3. MAYE Paul (Fra)

1937
1. DANNEELS Gustave (Bel)
2. BONDUEL Frans (Bel)
3. DE CALUWE Edgard (Bel)

1936
1. DANNEELS Gustave (Bel)
2. MITHOUARD Fernand (Fra)
3. COELAERT Jules (Bel)

1935
1. LE GREVES René (Fra)
2. LAPEBIE Roger (Fra)
3. DI PACO Raffaele (Ita)

1934
1. DANNEELS Gustave (Bel)
2. GIJSSELS Romain (Bel)
3. VERVAECKE Félicien (Bel)

1933
1. MERVIEL Jules (Fra)
2. MAGNE Antonin (Fra)
3. GEYER Ludwig (All)

1932
1. MOINEAU Julien (Fra)
2. SIERONSKI Herbert (All)
3. VIARENGO Amulio (Ita)

1931
1. LEDUCQ André (Fra)
2. PARIOLEAU Roger (Fra)
3. HAMERLICK Alfred (Bel)

1930
1. MARECHAL Jean (Fra)
2. BIDOT Marcel (Fra)
2. BONDUEL Frans (Bel)

1929
1. FRANTZ Nicolas (Lux)
2. DEOLET Aimé (Bel)
3. RONSSE Georges (Bel)

1928
1. VERSCHUEREN Denis (Bel)
2. PELISSIER Charles (Fra)
3. GALLOTINI Marius (Fra)

1927
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. VAN SLEMBROUCK Gustaaf (Bel)
3. RONSSE Georges (Bel)

1926
1. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
2. NOTTER Kastor (Sui)
3. FRANTZ Nicolas (Lux)

1925
1. VERSCHUEREN Denis (Bel)
2. MORTELMANS Auguste (Bel)
3. HILLARION Jean (Fra)

1924
1. MOTTIAT Louis (Bel)
2. FRANTZ Nicolas (Lux)
3. HUYVAERT Jules (Bel)

1923
1. DEMAN Paul (Bel)
2. SELLIER Félix (Bel)
3. TIBERGHIEN Hector (Bel)

1922
1. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
2. SUTER Heiri (Sui)
3. JACQUINOT Robert (Fra)

1921
1. PELISSIER Francis (Fra)
2. MOTTIAT Louis (Bel)
3. CHRISTOPHE Eugène (Fra)

1920
1. CHRISTOPHE Eugène (Fra)
2. BARTHELEMY Honoré (Fra)
3. DEJONGHE Albert (Bel)

1919
1. TIBERGHIEN Hector (Bel)
2. VANDENHOVE René (Fra)
3. ROSSIUS Jean (Bel)

1918
1. MANTELET Charles (Fra)
2. CAZALIS Lucien (Sui)
3. MICHIELS Alexis (Bel)

1917
1. THYS Philippe (Bel)
2. GODIVIER Marcel (Fra)
3. CHRISTOPHE Eugène (Fra)

1914
1. EGG Oscar (Sui)
2. ENGEL Emile (Fra)
3. THYS Philippe (Bel)

1913
1. CRUPELANDT Charles (Fra)
2. PASSERIEU Georges (Fra)
3. LUGUET Louis (Fra)

1912
1. HEUSGHEM Louis (Bel)
2. DE RUYTER Charles (Bel)
3. PETIT-BRETON Lucien (Fra)

1911
1. LAPIZE Octave (Fra)
2. VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille (Bel)
3. GEORGET Emile (Fra)

1910
1. FABER François (Lux)
2. TROUSSELIER Louis (Fra)
3. ENGEL Emile (Fra)

1909
1. FABER François (Lux)
2. ALAVOINE Jean (Fra)
3. PAUL Ernest (Fra)

1908
1. BEAUGENDRE Omer (Fra)
2. SAILLOT Frédéric (Fra)
3. FABER François (Lux)

1907
1. PASSERIEU Georges (Fra)
2. POTTIER André (Fra)
3. GEORGET Emile (Fra)

1906
1. PETIT-BRETON Lucien (Fra)
2. TROUSSELIER Louis (Fra)
3. CORNET Henri (Fra)

1901
1. FISCHER Jean (Fra)
2. LORGEOU Georges (Fra)
3. WATTELIER Edouard (Fra)

1896
1. PREVOST Eugène (Fra)
2. OUZOU Emile (Fra)
3. BOUVET Lucien (Fra)