Vainqueurs du Tour de Lombardie

2018 13 octobre
1. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
2. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
3. TEUNS Dylan (Bel)

2017 7 octobre
1. VINCENZO Nibali (Ita)
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
3. MOSCON Gianni (Ita)

2016 1er octobre
1. CHAVES Johan Esteban (Col)
2. ROSA Diego (Ita)
3. URAN Rigoberto (Col)

2015 4 octobre
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
3. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)

2014 5 octobre
1. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
2. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
3. COSTA Rui (Por)

2013 6 octobre
1. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
2. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
3. MAJKA Rafal (Pol)

2012 29 septembre
1. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
2. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
3. URAN Rigoberto (Col)

2011 15 octobre
1. ZAUGG Oliver (Sui)
2. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
3. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)

2010 16 octobre
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
3. LASTRAS Pablo (Esp)

2009
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
3. KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)

2008
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. BRAJKOVIC Janez (Slo)
3. URAN Rigoberto (Col)

2007
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. RICCO Riccardo (Ita)
3. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)

2006
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
3. WEGMANN Fabian (All)

2005
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
3. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)

2004
1. CUNEGO Damiano (Ita)
2. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
3. BASSO Ivan (Ita)

2003
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. LOPEBOSELLI Angelo (Ita)
3. FRIGO Dario (Ita)

2002
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)

2001
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

2000
1. RUMSAS Raimundas (Lit)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. AXELSSON Niklas (Suè)

1999
1. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)

1998
1. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)
2. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
3. PUTTINI Felice (Ita)

1997
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)

1996
1. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
2. JEKER Fabian (Sui)
3. MERCKX Axel (Bel)

1995
1. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
2. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)
3. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)

1994
1. BOBRIK Vladislav (Rus)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)

1993
1. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)

1992
1. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1991
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. GAYANT Martial (Fra)
3. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)

1990
1. DELION Gilles (Fra)
2. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
3. MOTTET Charly (Fra)

1989
1. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
2. DELION Gilles (Fra)
3. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)

1988
1. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
2. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1987
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. VAN LANCKER Eric (Bel)
3. MADIOT Marc (Fra)

1986
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. KELLY Sean (Irl)
3. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)

1985
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
3. MOTTET Charly (Fra)

1984
1. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
2. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
3. VAN VLIET Teun (Hol)

1983
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. LEMOND Greg (Usa)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1982
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. JULES Pascal (Fra)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1981
1. KUIPER Hennie (Hol)
2. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
3. CHINETTI Alfredo (Ita)

1980
1. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)
2. CHINETTI Alfredo (Ita)
3. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)

1979
1. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
2. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)

1978
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)
3. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)

1977
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1976
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. THEVENET Bernard (Fra)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1975
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. CHINETTI Alfredo (Ita)

1974
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. CONTI Tino (Ita)

1973
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1972
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1971
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1970
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)

1969
1. MONSERE Jean-Pierre (Bel)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1968
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)

1967
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)

1966
1. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
2. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
3. POULIDOR Raymond (Fra)

1965
1. SIMPSON Tom (Gbr)
2. KARSTENS Gerben (Hol)
3. STABLINSKI Jean (Fra)

1964
1. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
2. PREZIOSI Carmine (Ita)
3. HOEVENAERS Joseph (Bel)

1963
1. DE ROO Jo (Hol)
2. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
3. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)

1962
1. DE ROO Jo (Hol)
2. TRAPE Livio (Ita)
3. CERATO Alcide (Ita)

1961
1. TACCONE Vittorio (Ita)
2. MASSIGNAN Imerio (Ita)
3. FONTONA Renzo (Ita)

1960
1. DAEMS Emile (Bel)
2. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
3. FONTANA Marino (Ita)

1959
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. VANNITSEN Willy (Bel)
3. POBLET Miguel (Esp)

1958
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. POBLET Miguel (Esp)
3. VAN AERDE Michel (Bel)

1957
1. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
2. MONTI Bruno (Ita)
3. CESTARI Aurelio (Ita)

1956
1. DARRIGADE André (Fra)
2. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
3. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)

1955
1. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
2. DE BRUYNE Alfred (Bel)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1954
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
3. DE ROSSI Mino (Ita)

1953*
1. LANDI Bruno (Ita)
2. CERAMI Pino (Ita)
3. MOLINERIS Pierre (Fra)

1952
1. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
3. PADOVAN Arrigo (Ita)

1951
1. BOBET Louison (Fra)
2. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. COPPI Fausto (Ita)

1950
1. SOLDANI Renzo (Ita)
2. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)
3. COPPI Fausto (Ita)

1949
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. KÜBLER Ferdi (Sui)
3. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)

1948
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
3. SCHAER Fritz (Sui)

1947
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. DE ZAN Italo (Ita)

1946
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
3. MOTTA Michele (Ita)

1945
1. RICCI Mario (Ita)
2. BINI Aldo (Ita)
3. BARTALI Gino (Ita)

1942
1. BINI Aldo (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. TOCCACELLI Quirino (Ita)

1941
1. RICCI Mario (Ita)
2. CINELLI Cino (Ita)
3. CANAVESI Severino (Ita)

1940
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)
3. CINELLI Cino (Ita)

1939
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
3. CRIPPA Salvatore (Ita)

1938
1. CINELLI Cino (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)

1937
1. BINI Aldo (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. LANDI Aimone (Ita)

1936
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. MARABELLI Diego (Ita)
3. BARRAL Luigi (Ita)

1935
1. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)
2. BINI Aldo (Ita)
3. BARTALI Gino (Ita)

1934
1. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
2. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1933
1. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
2. BARRAL Luigi (Ita)
3. RIMOLDI Pietro (Ita)

1932
1. NEGRINI Antonio (Ita)
2. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
3. BERTONI Remo (Ita)

1931
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. MARA Michele (Ita)
3. FIRPO Angelo (Ita)

1930
1. MARA Michele (Ita)
2. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
3. GUERRA Learco (Ita)

1929
1. FOSSATI Pietro (Ita)
2. ZANAGA Adriano (Ita)
3. DI PACO Raffaele (Ita)

1928
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. GRANDI Allegro (Ita)
3. FOSSATI Pietro (Ita)

1927
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. PICCIN Alfonso (Ita)
3. NEGRINI Antonio (Ita)

1926
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. NEGRINI Antonio (Ita)
3. VALAZZA Ermanno (Ita)

1925
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. GIUNTELLI Battista (Ita)
3. VALLAZZA Ermanno (Ita)

1924
1. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. LINARI Pietro (Ita)

1923
1. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
2. LINARI Pietro (Ita)
3. GAY Federico (Ita)

1922
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. AIMO Bartolomeo (Ita)

1921
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. GAY Federico (Ita)

1920
1. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
2. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
3. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)

1919
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. SUTER Heiri (Sui)

1918
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. SIVOCCI Alfredo (Ita)
3. GALETTI Carlo (Ita)

1917
1. THYS Philippe (Bel)
2. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
3. TORICELLI Leopoldo (Ita)

1916
1. TORRICELLI Leopoldo (Ita)
2. BERTARELLI Camillo (Ita)
3. SIVOCCI Alfredo (Ita)

1915
1. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
2. FERRARI Paride (Ita)
3. CARAVAGLIA Gaetano (Ita)

1914
1. BORDIN Lauro (Ita)
2. AZZINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. PIACCO Pierino (Ita)

1913
1. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
2. BROCCO Maurice (Fra)
3. GODIVIER Marcel (Fra)

1912
1. ORIANI Carlo (Ita)
2. VERDE Enrico (Ita)
3. BROCCO Maurice (Fra)

1911
1. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
2. MICHELOTTO Giovanni (Ita)
3. VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille (Bel)

1910
1. MICHELOTTO Giovanni (Ita)
2. GANNA Luigi (Ita)
3. BAILO Luigi (Ita)

1909
1. CUNIOLO Giovanni (Ita)
2. BEAUGENDRE Omer (Fra)
3. TROUSSELIER Louis (Fra)

1908
1. FABER François (Lux)
2. GANNA Luigi (Ita)
3. GERBI Giovanni (Ita)

1907
1. GARRIGOU Gustave (Fra)
2. AZZINI Ernesto (Ita)
3. GANNA Luigi (Ita)

1906
1. BRAMBILLA Cesare (Ita)
2. GALETTI Carlo (Ita)
3. GANNA Luigi (Ita)

1905
1. GERBI Giovanni (Ita)
2. ROSSIGNOLI Giovanni (Ita)
3. GANNA Luigi (Ita)

* Pino Cerami naturalisé Belge le 16 mars 1956