Vainqueurs de Druivenkoers-Overijse

2020 29 août
1. SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
2. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
3. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol)

2019 28 août
1. DE KLEIJN Arvid (Hol)
2. VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel)
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

2018 29 août
1. MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
2. RIESEBEEK Oscar (Hol)
3. JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)

2017 23 août
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (Nor)
3. MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)

2016 24 août
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. DUYN Huub (Hol)
3. MARCATO Marco (Ita)

2015 26 août
1. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. DE BIE Sean (Bel)

2014 27 août
1. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
2. DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

2013 21 août
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen (Bel)
3. VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

2012 22 août
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. MURAVYEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
3. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)

2011 24 août
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. COMMEYNE Davy (Bel)
3. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen (Bel)

2010 25 août
1. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)

2009
1. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Let)
2. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)

2008
1. KLEMME Domenik (All)
2. VANGENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
3. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)

2007
1. SENTJENS Roy (Bel)
2. MAES Nikolas (Bel)
3. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)

2006
1. DOWNING Russell (Gbr)
2. RASCH Gabriel (Nor)
3. MAES Nikolas (Bel)

2005 24 août
1. DUQUE Leonardo (Col)
2. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
3. WADECKI Piotr (Pol)

2004
1. SCHUMACHER Stefan (All)
2. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)

2003
1. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
2. HIEMSTRA Bert (Hol)
3. BRANDT Christophe (Bel)

2002
1. BRANDT Christophe (Bel)
2. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)
3. STREEL Marc (Bel)

2001
1. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
2. CALI Vincent (Fra)
3. GABROVSKI Ivaïlo (Bul)

2000
1. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)
3. SUNDERLAND Scott (Aus)

1999
1. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
2. DETILLOUX Christophe (Bel)
3. HOEDEMAKERS Berry (Hol)

1998
1. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
2. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
3. VAN DE WOUWER Kurt (Bel)

1997
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
2. WAUTERS Marc (Bel)
3. MICHAELSEN Lars (Dan)

1996
1. BREUKINK Erik (Hol)
2. VANSEVENANT Wim (Bel)
3. FLEISCHER Thomas (All)

1995
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)
3. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)

1994
1. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
2. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1993
1. FRISON Herman (Bel)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
3. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)

1992
1. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Rus)
2. BISHOP Andy (Usa)
3. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)

1991
1. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
2. MATTHEUS Jan (Bel)
3. ZUIDERWIJCK Wilco (Hol)

1990
1. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
2. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
3. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)

1989
1. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)

1988
1. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
2. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)
3. FRISON Herman (Bel)

1987
1. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)
2. JACOBS Gert (Hol)
3. SEGERS Noël (Bel)

1986
1. SOMERS Marc (Bel)
2. ONNOCKX Patrick (Bel)
3. MAERTENS Marc (Bel)

1985
1. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
2. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)
3. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)

1984
1. WAMPERS Jean-Marie (Bel)
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
3. TACKAERT William (Bel)

1983
1. DALGAL Walter (Ita)
2. MARTENS René (Bel)
3. ONNOCKX Patrick (Bel)

1982
1. VAN CALSTER Guido (Bel)
2. BOYER Jonathan (Usa)
3. DALGAL Walter (Ita)

1981
1. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
2. DE CNIJF Roger (Bel)
3. WILMANN Jostein (Nor)

1980
1. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)
2. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)
3. LAMBERT Keith (Gbr)

1979
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. HOSTE Frank (Bel)
3. VAN DE WIELE Eric (Bel)

1978
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
3. DALGAL Walter (Ita)

1977
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. MARTIN Jacques (Bel)
3. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)

1976
1. BRUYERE Joseph (Bel)
2. VAN SCHIL Victor (Bel)
3. VAN STAEYEN Ludo (Bel)

1975
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. DIERICKX André (Bel)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1974
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. VANDERSTAPPEN Jean (Bel)
3. WRIGHT Michael (Gbr)

1973
1. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
2. HERMANS Gustaaf (Bel)
3. HOUBRECHTS Antoon (Bel)

1972
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)
3. BERCKMANS Jean-Pierre (Bel)

1971
1. PINTENS Georges (Bel)
2. LEMAN Eric (Bel)
3. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)

1970
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1969
1. HOUBRECHTS Antoon (Bel)
2. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Martin (Bel)

1968
1. SCHEPERS Wim (Hol)
2. HARINGS Jan (Hol)
3. VRANCKEN Herman (Bel)

1967
1. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
2. WILLEKENS Lucien (Bel)
3. NOLMANS Jan (Bel)

1966
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. VYNCKE Camille (Bel)
3. ROBBEN Romain (Bel)

1965
1. SPRUYT Joseph (Bel)
2. NOLMANS Jan (Bel)
3. DE PAUW Noël (Bel)

1964
1. VAN DEN EYNDE Willem (Bel)
2. LELANGUE Robert (Bel)
3. VERHEYDEN Emiel (Bel)

1963
1. DE WOLF Henri (Bel)
2. MERTENS Theo (Bel)
3. DE PAUW Noël (Bel)

1962
1. DE WIT Joseph (Bel)
2. LEMMENS Joseph (Bel)
3. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)

1961
1. JANSSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. SYMENS Michel (Bel)
3. LEMMENS Joseph (Bel)

- Course du raisin.