Vainqueurs du Tour de Vénétie - Coppa Placci

2012 25 août
1. GATTO Oscar (Ita)
2. VALENCIA Juan Pablo (Col)
3. SELLA Emanuele (Ita)

2010 28 août
1. OSS Daniel (Ita)
2. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
3. MODOLO Sacha (Ita)

2009 29 août
1. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
2. SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo (Ita)
3. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)

2008 31 août
1. GINANNI Francesco (Ita)
2. HONCHAR Serhiy (Ukr)
3. MASCIARELLI Andrea (Ita)

2007
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. STALDER Florian (Sui)
3. NARDELLO Daniele (Ita)

2006
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. FERRARA Raffaele (Ita)
3. MARINANGELI Sergio (Ita)

2005
1. MAZZOLENI Eddy (Ita)
2. COMMESSO Salvatore (Ita)
3. HONCHAR Serhiy (Ukr)

2004
1. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)
2. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
3. GIUNTI Massimo (Ita)

2003
1. MORENI Cristian (Ita)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)

2002
1. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
2. DUFAUX Laurent (Sui)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2001
1. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
2. DI LUCA Danilo (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

2000
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. TONETTI Gianluca (Ita)

1999
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)

1998
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. SIMEONI Filippo (Ita)

1996
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. TAFI Andrea (Ita)
3. GIANETTI Mauro (Sui)

1995
1. VANZELLA Flavio (Ita)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. DONATI Massimo (Ita)

1994
1. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)

1993
1. SCIANDRI Maximilian (Ita)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1992
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. ELLI Alberto (Ita)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1991
1. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)
2. BONTEMPI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. MARTINELLO Silvio (Ita)

1990
1. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
2. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
3. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)

1989
1. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. TCHMIL Andrei (Urs)

1988
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. CENGHIALTA Bruno (Ita)
3. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)

1987
1. ZADROBILEK Gerhard (Aut)
2. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
3. VANDELLI Maurizio (Ita)

1986
1. ROSSI Maurizio (Ita)
2. VOLPI Alberto (Ita)
3. MORONI Ezio (Ita)

1985
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)
3. GIULIANI Stefano (Ita)

1984
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. MORONI Ezio (Ita)
3. CORTI Claudio (Ita)

1983
1. WORRE Jesper (Dan)
2. PEDERSEN Dag-Erik (Nor)
3. CASSANI Davide (Ita)

1982
1. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
2. VANOTTI Ennio (Ita)
3. PETITO Giuseppe (Ita)

1981
1. MONTOVANI Giovanni (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)

1980
1. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)

1979
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
3. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)

1978
1. LUALDI Valerio (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)

1977
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. JOHANSSON Bernt (Suè)

1976
1. VIANDI Alfio (Ita)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. FONTANELLI Sigfrido (Ita)

1975
1. SALM Roland (Sui)
2. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1974
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. CONTI Constantino (Ita)
3. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)

1973
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
3. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)

1972
1. PAOLINI Enrico (Ita)
2. GIULIANI Donato (Ita)
3. VARINI Giovanni (Ita)

1971
1. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. GIULIANI Donato (Ita)

1970
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1969
1. DENTI Mino (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)

1968
1. DELLA TORRE Alberto (Ita)
2. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
3. SCHIAVON Silvano (Ita)

1967
1. GALBO Luciano (Ita)
2. BASSO Marino (Ita)
3. VICENTINI Flaviano (Ita)

1966
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. VICENTINI Flaviano (Ita)
3. PASSUELLO Adriano (Ita)

1965
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
3. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)

1964
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)
3. MOTTA Gianni (Ita)

1963
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)
3. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)

1962
1. SOLER Angelino (Esp)
2. CRIBIORI Franco (Ita)
3. DE ROSSO Guido (Ita)

1961
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1960
1. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
2. PELLEGRINI Armando (Ita)
3. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)

1959
1. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
2. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
3. MONTI Bruno (Ita)

1958
1. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
2. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)
3. FALLARINI Giuseppe (Ita)

1957
1. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
2. MONTI Bruno (Ita)
3. BARALE Germano (Ita)

1956
1. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)
2. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
3. BONI Guido (Ita)

1955
1. GROSSO Adolfo (Ita)
2. BAFFI Pierino (Ita)
3. SERENA Walter (Ita)

1954
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. DONTI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BARDUCCI Armando (Ita)

1953
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
3. ZULIANI Aldo (Ita)

1952
1. GROSSO Adolfo (Ita)
2. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
3. BARTOLOZZI Waldemaro (Ita)

1951
1. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
3. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)

1950
1. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
2. PAGLIAZZI Sergio (Ita)
3. FROSINI Luciano (Ita)

1949
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. BRESCI Giuliano (Ita)
3. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)

1948
1. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
2. BEVILACQUA Antonio (Ita)
3. SEGHEZZI Vittorio (Ita)

1947
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
3. MENON Angelo (Ita)

1943
1. CASOLA Luigi (Ita)
2. FAISIROLI Orfeo (Ita)
3. MAGNI Giuseppe (Ita)

1942
1. FAVALLI Pierino (Ita)
2. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
3. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)

1941
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. CINELLI Cino (Ita)
3. MOLLO Enrico (Ita)

1939
1. LEONI Adolfo (Ita)
2. GENERATI Walter (Ita)
3. VIGNOLI Adriano (Ita)

1938
1. MAGNI Secondo (Ita)
2. BAILO Osvaldo (Ita)
3. VICINI Mario (Ita)

1936
1. SCORTICATI Renato (Ita)
2. SBERSI Carlo (Ita)
3. BABINI Gaspar (Ita)

1935
1. BERGAMASCHI Vasco (Ita)
2. FRASCAROLI Antonio (Ita)
3. OGGERO Domenico (Ita)

1934
1. CANAZZA Aldo (Ita)
2. DI PACO Raffaele (Ita)
3. RIMOLDI Pietro (Ita)

1931
1. CANAZZA Aldo (Ita)
2. SEGATO Guglielmo (Ita)
3. ANDRETTA Antonio (Ita)

1930
1. CANAZZA Aldo (Ita)
2. BERGAMASCHI Vasco (Ita)
3. SCORTICATI Renato (Ita)

1928
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. NEGRINI Antonio (Ita)
3. PICCIN Alfonso (Ita)

1927
1. PICCIN Alfonso (Ita)
2. GORDINI Michele (Ita)
3. CATTEI Livio (Ita)

1926
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1925
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. ZANAGA Adriano (Ita)
3. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)

1924
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BELLONI Gaetano (Ita)
3. GAY Federico (Ita)

1923
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)
3. PETIVA Emilio (Ita)

1922
1. SIVOCCI Alfredo (Ita)
2. MOLON Luigi (Ita)
3. AIMO Bartolomeo (Ita)

1912
1. RONCON Giovanni (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. DALLE FUSINE Antonio (Ita)

1909
1. POGLIANI Luigi (Ita)
2. MICHELETTO Giovanni (Ita)
3. BORDIN Lauro (Ita)