Vainqueurs de la Coppa Sabatini

2020 17 septembre
1. SMITH Dion (Nzl)
2. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
3. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr (Blr)

2019 19 septembre
1. LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. VELASCO Simone (Ita)

2018 20 septembre
1. LOBATO Juan José (Esp)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. MOSCON Gianni (Ita)

2017 28 septembre
1. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)

2016 22 septembre
1. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
2. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
3. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)

2015 8 octobre
1. PRADES Eduard (Esp)
2. LAMMERTINK Maurits (Hol)
3. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)

2014 9 octobre
1. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
2. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2013 10 octobre
1. ULISSI Diego (Ita)
2. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
3. VILLELLA Davide (Ita)

2012 4 octobre
1. DUARTE Fabio (Col)
2. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)
3. RABOTTINI Matteo (Ita)

2011 6 octobre
1. BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
2. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
3. MORENO Daniel (Esp)

2010 7 octobre
1. RICCO Riccardo (Ita)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)

2009 8 octobre
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
3. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)

2008
1. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)
2. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
3. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)

2007
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
3. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)

2006
1. VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)
2. MARZOLI Ruggero (Ita)
3. GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)

2005
1. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
2. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
3. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)

2004
1. ULLRICH Jan (All)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

2003
1. BOSSONI Paolo (Ita)
2. PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
3. CELESTINO Mirko (Ita)

2002
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. FERRIGATO Andrea (Ita)
3. CASAGRANDA Stefano (Ita)

2001
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)
2. BAGUET Serge (Bel)
3. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)

2000
1. TCHMIL Andrei (Bel)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)

1999
1. KONYSHEV Dimitri (Rus)
2. SERPELLINI Marco (Ita)
3. ZANETTI Mauro (Ita)

1998
1. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1997
1. TAFI Andrea (Rus)
2. BERTOLINI Alessandro (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1996
1. RIIS Bjarne (Dan)
2. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)
3. CHIAPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1995
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
2. DI BASCO Alessio (Ita)
3. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)

1994
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
3. CHIAPUCCI Claudio (Ita)

1993
1. CHIAPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
2. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
3. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)

1992
1. ZANINI Stefano (Ita)
2. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)
3. BIASCI Simone (Ita)

1991
1. CHIOCCIOLI Franco (Ita)
2. COLAGE Stefano (Ita)
3. BALLERINI Franco (Ita)

1990
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. KAPPES Andreas (All)
3. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)

1989
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. FANELLI Paolo (Ita)
3. BRÜGGMANN Jörg (Sui)

1988
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. BEZAULT Laurent (Fra)
3. VOTOLO Marco (Ita)

1987
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. MAGNAGO Walter (Ita)

1986
1. BERNARD Jean-François (Fra)
2. KUUM Janusz (Nor)
3. GIOVANETTI Marco (Ita)

1985
1. AMADORI Marino (Ita)
2. DA SILVA Acacio (Por)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1984
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. CORTI Claudio (Ita)

1983
1. ARGENTIN Moreno (Ita)
2. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1982
1. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1981
1. BORTOLOTTO Claudio (Ita)
2. CASIRAGHI Giancarlo (Ita)
3. PAGANESSI Alessandro (Ita)

1980
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1979
1. MAZZANTINI Leonardo (Ita)
2. SALVIETTI Graziano (Ita)
3. BARONE Carmelo (Ita)

1978
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1976
1. SPINELLI Piero (Ita)
2. SANTAMBROGGIO Giacinto (Ita)
3. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)

1975
1. BATTAGLIN Giovanni (Ita)
2. VERCELLI Celestino (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1974
1. FRANCIONI Wilmo (Ita)
2. GIULIANI Donato (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1973
1. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1972
1. HOUBRECHTS Antoon (Bel)
2. VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert (Bel)
3. MAGGIONI Enrico (Ita)

1971
1. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
2. AMICI Adriano (Ita)
3. GIULIANI Donato (Ita)

1970
1. PETTERSSON Gösta (Suè)
2. SERCU Patrick (Bel)
3. SIMONETTI Mauro (Ita)

1969
1. TUMELLERO Romano (Ita)
2. BIANCHIN Gianfranco (Ita)
3. MORI Franco (Ita)

1968
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. PANIZZA Wladimiro (Ita)
3. LAGHI Renato (Ita)

1967
1. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)

1966
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)
3. DE PRA Tommasso (Ita)

1965
1. ARMANI Luciano (Ita)
2. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)
3. COLOMBO Ugo (Ita)

1964
1. ZILIOLI Italo (Ita)
2. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)
3. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)

1963
1. BRUNI Dino (Ita)
2. MEALLI Bruno (Ita)
3. LETO Walter (Ita)

1962
1. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)
2. BALDINI Ercole (Ita)
3. MASERATI Luigi (Ita)

1961
1. BRUNI Dino (Ita)
2. PARDINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. HOEVENAERS Joseph (Bel)

1960
1. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)
2. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
3. CASODI Armando (Ita)

1959
1. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
2. FALLARINI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. BATTISTINI Graziano (Ita)

1958
1. PARDINI Giuseppe (Ita)
2. MARSILI Vinicio (Ita)
3. BOSCHI Franco (Ita)

1957
1. GABELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. FINI Giacomo (Ita)
3. MARSILI Vinicio (Ita)

1956
1. BUI Idrio (Ita)
2. CARLESI Guido (Ita)
3. GRASSI Lino (Ita)

1955
1. MISEROCCHI Angelo (Ita)
2. MORINI Luciano (Ita)
3. PINTARELLI Giuseppe (Ita)

1954
1. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)
2. LANDI Bruno (Ita)
3. TOGNACCINI Bruno (Ita)

1953
1. VOLPI Primo (Ita)
2. BARDARELLII Ordino (Ita)
3. RIVOLA Dante (Ita)

1952
1. VOLPI Primo (Ita)
2. NANNINI Enzo (Ita)
3. ANGELINI Rino (Ita)