Vainqueurs du Tour de Toscane

2014 27 juillet
1. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
2. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
3. MAIKIN Roman (Rus)

2013 28 avril
1. GAVAZZI Mattia (Ita)
2. ROVNY Ivan (Rus)
3. PHINNEY Taylor (Usa)

2012 29 avril
1. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)
2. BETANCOURT Carlos Alberto (Col)
3. AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)

2011 19 juin
1. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
2. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro (Ita)
3. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel (Col)

2010 26 septembre
1. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. FAIRLY Caleb (Usa)

2009 3 mai
1. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
2. BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
3. MARZOLI Ruggero (Ita)

2008
1. GAVAZZI Mattia (Ita)
2. CHICCHI Francesco (Ita)
3. BALDUCCI Gabriele (Ita)

2007
1. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
2. PRIAMO Matteo (Ita)
3. SHPILEVSKY Boris (Rus)

2006
1. NIEMEC Przemyslav (Pol)
2. FIGUERAS Giuliano (Ita)
3. DUMA Vladimir (Ukr)

2005
1. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
2. KHALILOV Mikhaylo (Ukr)
3. VELO Marco (Ita)

2004
1. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
2. ONGARATO Alberto (Ita)
3. KONISHEV Dimitri (Rus)

2003
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. GIUNTI Massimo (Ita)
3. VALJAVEC Tadej (Slo)

2002
1. SHEFER Alexander (Kaz)
2. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
3. PALUMBO Giuseppe (Ita)

2001
1. STANGELJ Gorazd (Slo)
2. HERVE Pascal (Fra)
3. LASTRAS Pablo (Esp)

2000
1. IVANOV Ruslan (Mol)
2. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
3. BORTOLAMI Gianluca (Ita)

1999
1. SCINTO Luca (Ita)
2. MICELI Nicola (Ita)
3. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro (Ita)

1998
1. SECCHIARI Francesco (Ita)
2. FAUSTINI Stefano (Ita)
3. DONATI Massimo (Ita)

1997
1. BARBERO Sergio (Ita)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. POULNIKOV Wladimir (Ukr)

1995
1. PODENZANA Massimo (Ita)
2. ZANETTE Denis (Ita)
3. ELLI Alberto (Ita)

1994
1. CASAGRANDE Francesco (Ita)
2. RICHARD Pascal (Sui)
3. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)

1993
1. LELLI Massimiliano (Ita)
2. SIERRA Leonardo (Vén)
3. DELLA SANTA Stefano (Ita)

1992
1. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
2. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)
3. FARESIN Gianni (Ita)

1991
1. LELLI Massimiliano (Ita)
2. SIERRA Leonardo (Ven)
3. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)

1990
1. SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
2. LIETTI Marco (Ita)
3. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)

1989
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. KONISHEV Dimitri (Urs)
3. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)

1988
1. KIEFEL Ron (Usa)
2. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
3. PIZZOL Daniele (Ita)

1987
1. PICCOLO Renato (Ita)
2. CHIAPPUCCI Claudio (Ita)
3. PAGNIN Roberto (Ita)

1986
1. CORTI Claudio (Ita)
2. VISENTINI Roberto (Ita)
3. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)

1985
1. MORONI Ezio (Ita)
2. MANTOVANI Giovanni (Ita)
3. VEGGERBY Jens (Dan)

1984
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. LEALLI Bruno (Ita)
3. PAVANELLO Giuliano (Ita)

1983
1. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)
2. GHIROTTO Massimo (Ita)
3. MAGRINI Riccardo (Ita)

1982
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1981
1. BARONCHELLI Gianbattista (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1980
1. BERTO Nazzareno (Ita)
2. SARONNI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1979
1. NORIS Mario (Ita)
2. FATATO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. LAGHI Renato (Ita)

1978
1. PERLETTO Giuseppe (Ita)
2. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)
3. MARTINELLI Giuseppe (Ita)

1977
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
3. VANDI Alfio (Ita)

1976
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. RICCOMI Walter (Ita)
3. GAVAZZI Pierino (Ita)

1975
1. CONTI Tino (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)

1974
1. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
2. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
3. FONTANELLI Sigfrido (Ita)

1973
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
3. FABBRI Fabrizio (Ita)

1972
1. FUCHS Josef (Sui)
2. PINTENS Georges (Bel)
3. PERLETTO Giuseppe (Ita)

1971
1. POLIDORI Giancarlo (Ita)
2. HOUBRECHTS Antoon (Bel)
3. PECCHIELAN Arturo (Ita)

1970
1. BIANCHIN Gian Franco (Ita)
2. JOTTI Ernesto (Ita)
3. TUMELLERO Romano (Ita)

1969
1. FAVARO Giorgio (Ita)
2. JOTTI Ernesto (Ita)
3. ROTA Attilio (Ita)

1968
1. BITOSSI Franco (Ita)
2. DURANTE Adriano (Ita)
3. BASSO Marino (Ita)

1967
1. BALMAMION Franco (Ita)
2. DANCELLI Michele (Ita)
3. ADORNI Vittorio (Ita)

1966
1. ALTIG Rudi (All)
2. ZANDEGU Dino (Ita)
3. GIMONDI Felice (Ita)

1965
1. SAMBI Luciano (Ita)
2. MASSIGNAN Imerio (Ita)
3. BALDAN Renzo (Ita)

1964
1. ZANCANARO Giorgio (Ita)
2. POGGIALI Roberto (Ita)
3. MOSER Aldo (Ita)

1963
1. TACCONE Vito (Ita)
2. ADORNI Vittorio (Ita)
3. MASSIGNAN Imerio (Ita)

1962
1. CARLESI Guido (Ita)
2. RONCHINI Diego (Ita)
3. LIVIERO Dino (Ita)

1961
1. FONTANA Marino (Ita)
2. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
3. BENEDETTI Rino (Ita)

1960
1. DEFILIPPIS Nino (Ita)
2. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
3. CARLESI Guido (Ita)

1959
1. ZAMBONI Adriano (Ita)
2. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)
3. BONI Guido (Ita)

1958
1. VANNITSEN Willy (Bel)
2. CARLESI Guido (Ita)
3. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)

1957
1. SABBADIN Alfredo (Ita)
2. BOTTECCHIA Emilio (Ita)
3. ALBANI Giorgio (Ita)

1956
1. FABBRI Nello (Ita)
2. MAULE Cleto (Ita)
3. DE SANTI Guido (Ita)

1955
1. PADOVAN Arrigo (Ita)
2. AUREGGI Franco (Ita)
3. SCUDELLARO Tranquillo (Ita)

1954
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. BARDUCCI Armando (Ita)
3. FORNARA Pasquale (Ita)

1953
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. BRASOLA Elio (Ita)
3. PETTINATI Giovanni (Ita)

1952
1. MORESCO Rinaldo (Ita)
2. GIACCHERO Franco (Ita)
3. CONTERNO Angelo (Ita)

1951
1. PETRUCCI Loretto (Ita)
2. MINARDI Giuseppe (Ita)
3. GIACCHERO Franco (Ita)

1950
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. VOLPI Primo (Ita)
3. BRESCI Giulio (Ita)

1949
1. MAGNI Fiorenzo (Ita)
2. BAROZZI Danilo (Ita)
3. CASTELLUCCI Leo (Ita)

1948
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. MAGGINI Luciano (Ita)
3. MAGGINI Sergio (Ita)

1947
1. PASQUINI Bruno (Ita)
2. LOGLI Nedo (Ita)
3. MARTINI Alfredo (Ita)

1946
1. RONCONI Aldo (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)

1943
1. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)
2. SERVADEI Glauco (Ita)
3. BARTALI Gino (Ita)

1942
1. ORTELLI Vito (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. SERVADEI Glauco (Ita)

1941
1. COPPI Fausto (Ita)
2. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
3. FONDI Gino (Ita)

1940
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. VICINI Mario (Ita)
3. TORCHIO Sebastiano (Ita)

1939
1. BARTALI Gino (Ita)
2. VICINI Mario (Ita)
3. BIZZI Olimpio (Ita)

1938
1. VICINI Mario (Ita)
2. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
3. BALLI Ruggero (Ita)

1937
1. BIZZI Olimpio (ita)
2. SERVADEI Glauco (Ita)
3. VALETTI Giovanni (Ita)

1936
1. CAZZULANI Giovanni (Ita)
2. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)
3. GOTTI Giovanni (Ita)

1935
1. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)
2. MARTANO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. OLMO Giuseppe (Ita)

1934
1. CIPRIANI Mario (Ita)
2. MARTANO Giuseppe (Ita)
3. VIGNOLI Adriano (Ita)

1932
1. GUERRA Learco (Ita)
2. GIACOBBE Luigi (Ita)
3. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)

1930
1. CAIMMI Pio (Ita)
2. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
3. MARCHISIO Luigi (Ita)

1929
1. FRASCARELLI Leonida (Ita)
2. MAGAGNINI Siro (Ita)
3. GIUNTELLI Marco (Ita)

1928
1. CATALANI Alessandro (Ita)
2. NERI Colombo (Ita)
3. POMPOSI Mario (Ita)

1927
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)
3. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)

1926
1. BINDA Alfredo (Ita)
2. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
3. PIEMONTESI Domenico (Ita)

1925
1. CIACCHERI Nello (Ita)
2. GIUNTELLI Marco (Ita)
3. DEL TAGLIO Giovanni (Ita)

1924
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. LINARI Pietro (Ita)
3. GORDINI Michele (Ita)

1923
1. GIRARDENGO Costante (Ita)
2. GAY Federico (Ita)
3. BRUNERO Giovanni (Ita)