Vainqueurs du Mémorial Philippe Van Coningsloo

2019 9 juin
1. THIJSSEN Gerben (Bel)
2. TOWNSEND Rory (Irl)
3. PAGE Charles (Gbr)

2018 3 juin
1. HÖÖG Gustav (Suè)
2. DRAPER Nathan (Gbr)
3. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques (Gbr)

2017 4 juin
1. COOLEN Yves (Bel)
2. DE BOCK Stijn (Bel)
3. ROSS Lamb (All)

2016 5 juin
1. DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
2. WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)
3. LEEMANS Rob (Bel)

2015 7 juin
1. STENUIT Robin (Bel)
2. GALTA Fredrik Strand (Nor)
3. STEVENS Timothy (Bel)

2014 8 juin
1. RUIJGH Rob (Hol)
2. VEREECKEN Nicolas (Bel)
3. NAESEN Oliver (Bel)

2013 2 juin
1. VINK Michael (Nzl)
2. VAKOC Petr (Tch)
3. VEREECKEN Nicolas (Bel)

2012 3 juin
1. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit)
2. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
3. GODRIE Stan (Hol)

2011 5 juin
1. FENN Andrew (Gbr)
2. DEPOORTER Dries (Bel)
3. VERMOTE Alphonse (Bel)

2010 6 juin
1. HOLLANDERS Dries (Bel)
2. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
3. VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)

2009
1. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit)
2. NOOYTENS Sven (Bel)
3. VERBIST Evert (Bel)

2008
1. JOSEPH Stijn (Bel)
2. HENRION Jonathan (Bel)
3. PEETERS Kevin (Bel)

2007
1. NOLF Frederiek (Bel)
2. VANMARCKE Ken (Bel)
3. VAN HEERDEN Christoff (Afs)

2006
1. MAENE Kevin (Bel)
2. DUYN Huub (Hol)
3. COOMANS Bjorn (Bel)

2005
1. DEKKERS Hans (Hol)
2. GROSDENT William (Bel)
3. VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

2004
1. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)
2. DANIELS Davy (Bel)
3. IGLINSKIY Maxim (Kaz)

2003
1. VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
2. UYTTERHOEVEN Pieter (Bel)
3. INDEKEU Nico (Bel)

2002
1. VAN AGTMAAL Pieter (Hol)
2. DE SPIEGELAERE Bart (Bel)
3. VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Kevin (Bel)

2001
1. MEYS David (Bel)
2. ROSSELER Sébastien (Bel)
3. UYTERHOEVEN Pieter (Bel)

2000
1. CLAES Gert (Bel)
2. BEYENS Yoeri (Bel)
3. HERREMANS Koen (Bel)

1999
1. VILCINSKAS Raimondas (Lit)
2. RUSKYS Saulius (Lit)
3. WILLEMSENS David (Bel)

1998
1. RIVERA Gianni (Bel)
2. VAN HOOF Peter (Bel)
3. AERNOUTS Dirk (Bel)

1997
1. VERDEYEN Geert (Bel)
2. PATRY Marc (Bel)
3. VAN AKEN Steven (Bel)

1996
1. HERNANDEZ Roméo (Bel)
2. SILOVS Juris (Let)
3. VAINSTEINS Romans (Let)

1995
1. TRIEBEL Pascal (Lux)
2. VAN PELT Jurgen (Hol)
3. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)

1994
1. HEREMANS Koen (Bel)
2. WILLEMSENS Peter (Bel)
3. MACHARIS Johnny (Bel)

1993
1. VAN BRABANT Gert (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BRANDEN Walter (Bel)
3. MORTIER Pierre (Bel)