Vainqueurs de Bruxelles-Zepperen

2018 4 mars
1. THIJSSEN Gerben (Bel)
2. DEBRUYNE Glenn (Bel)
3. DRUYTS Gerry (Bel)

2017 5 mars
1. WELTEN Bram (Hol)
2. MENTEN Milan (Bel)
3. SIX Franklin (Bel)

2016 6 mars
1. GOOLAERTS Michael (Bel)
2. LEYSEN Senne (Bel)
3. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (Bel)

2015 8 mars
1. ARIMONT Charlie (Bel)
2. NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
3. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)

2014 9 mars
1. BOUVRY Dieter (Bel)
2. ALLEGAERT Matthias (Bel)
3. ROELANDTS Rutger (Bel)

2013 3 mars
1. MYNGHEER Daan (Bel)
2. VALLEE Boris (Bel)
3. GIAUX Jérôme (Bel)

2012 4 mars
1. COCQUYT Nicky (Bel)
2. WIPPERT Wouter (Hol)
3. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen (Bel)

2011 6 mars
1. CAROLUS Jorne (Bel)
2. ROY Jans (Bel)
3. VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)

2009 8 mars
1. HOLLANDERS Dries (Bel)
2. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
3. ENNEKENS Stijn (Bel)

2008
1. COOMANS Bjorn (Bel)
2. WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)
3. ROBERT Fréderique (Bel)

2007
1. DE ZUTTER Kristof (Bel)
2. KONDROTAS Simas (Lit)
3. LAEREMANS Bart (Bel)

2006
1. VAN AELBROECK Michiel (Bel)
2. MARIEN Bert (Bel)
3. VANTOMME Maxime (Bel)

2005
1. COCQUYT Nicky (Bel)
2. SCHETS Steve (Bel)
3. VISSERS Rob (Hol)

2004
1. VAN LEIJEN Joost (Hol)
2. STEENBERGEN Kor (Hol)
3. SCHETS Steve (Bel)

2003
1. PATOUR Kilian (Fra)
2. DE BLOCK Kenny (Bel)
3. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)

2002
1. DE BLOCK Kenny (Bel)
2. THAENS Ben (Bel)
3. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)

2001
1. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
2. VAN HERCK Jan (Bel)
3. D'HAESE Kevin (Bel)

2000
1. DAMS Gert (Bel)
2. VANSTRAELEN Stijn (Bel)
3. VAN FRACHEM Jarno (Bel)

1999
1. MEEUSEN Tim (Bel)
2. DE PEUTER Stijn (Bel)
3. PROOST Kevin (Bel)

1998
1. DAS Koen (Bel)
2. AERNOUTS Dirk (Bel)
3. CLAES Jan (Bel)

1997
1. DIERCKX Danny (Bel)
2. MIKLI Peep (Est)
3. VANHOVE Davide (Bel)

1996
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. PIJPERS Hans (Hol)
3. DIERCKX Danny (Bel)

1995
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. RENDERS Nico (Bel)
3. WUYTS Peter (Bel)

1994
1. GIESBERTS Ludo (Bel)
2. GERITS Kris (Bel)
3. VANDAELE Robbie (Bel)

1993
1. VAN ASTEN Ronny (Bel)
2. VAN EYLEN Johan (Bel)
3. WILLEMS Rigo (Bel)

1992
1. VANBRABANT Gert (Bel)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. THONNON Stefan (Bel)

1991*
1. WILLEMS Rigo (Bel)
2. CORVERS Frank (Bel)
3. GEERINCK Guy (Bze)

1990
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. ALAERTS Dany (Bel)
3. SELS Wim (Bel)

1989
1. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. CORVERS Frank (Bel)
3. PEETERS Dany (Bel)

1988*
1. LOUWET Johan (Bel)
2. LEIRZ Ronald (Bze)
3. VERVECKEN Jan (Bel)

1987
1. VERVECKEN Jan (Bel)
2. VEKEMANS Koen (Bel)
3. SZOSTEK Noël (Bel)

1986
1. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)
2. PEETERS Erik (Bel)
3. RASKIN Frank (Bel)

1985
1. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
2. BUDE Patrick (Bel)
3. PEETERS Erik (Bel)

1984
1. WOUTERS Aloïs (Bel)
2. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)
3. VAN DE VEL Luc (Bel)

1983
1. DE BIE Eddy (Bel)
2. AERTS Stefan (Bel)
3. VAN OIRSCHOT Dirk (Hol)

1982
1. PENXTEN Ronny (Bel)
2. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)
3. TEVENS Erik (Bel)

1981
1. VAN ENDE Bert (Bel)
2. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
3. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)

1980
1. LIECKENS Jozef (Bel)
2. WIJNANTS Jan (Bel)
3. DE VOS Maarten (Hol)

1979
1. NULENS Guy (Bel)
2. SAS Dirk (Bel)
3. COPMANS Eddy (Bel)

1978
1. BLOCKX Gerard (Bel)
2. DOCKX Alfred (Bel)
3. NAUWELAERTS Danny (Bel)

1977
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. SAS Dirk (Bel)
3. WITTENBERG Mario (Bel)

1976
1. DOCKX Alfred (Bel)
2. VALLAEYS Danny (Bel)
3. DE NEEF Peter (Bel)

1975
1. THIJS Hugo (Bel)
2. OP DE BEECK Dirk (Bel)
3. SLUPER Frits (Hol)

* Bze (Belize)