Vainqueurs du Het Volk - Zottegem

2019 7 juillet
1. VANHOOF Ward (Bel)
2. MARIT Arne (Bel)
3. VAN DER HORST Dennis (Hol)

2018 30 juin
1. RESELL Erik Nordsæter (Nor)
2. VAN MOER Brent (Bel)
3. VAN DINGENEN Jordi (Bel)

2017 1er juillet
1. TURGIS Tanguy (Fra)
2. VERWILST Aaron (Bel)
3. GHYS Robbe (Bel)

2016 2 juillet
1. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)
2. VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel)
3. COENEN Dennis (Bel)

2015 4 juillet
1. GERTS Floris (Hol)
2. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel)

2014 5 juillet
1. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
2. TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
3. VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef (Bel)

2013 29 juin
1. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
2. BROECKX Stig (Bel)
3. LHOTELLERIE Clément (Fra)

2012 30 juin
1. HELVEN Sander (Bel)
2. FRANCKAERT Gregory (Bel)
3. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)

2011 2 juillet
1. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
2. DUYN Huub (Hol)
3. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)

2010 3 juillet
1. SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
2. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
3. SYS Klaas (Bel)

2009 27 juin
1. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
2. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
3. GHYSELINCK Jan (Bel)

2008
1. CLAUWAERT Joeri (Bel)
2. VERMEERSCH Tim (Bel)
3. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

2007
1. DOCKX Gert (Bel)
2. HOORNAERT Stijn (Bel)
3. DE DECKER Steven (Bel)

2006
1. CORNU Dominique (Bel)
2. STEURS Geert (Bel)
3. DE DECKER Steven (Bel)

2005
1. INGELS Nic (Bel)
2. JACOBS Pieter (Bel)
3. VANHEULE Bart (Bel)

2004
1. VANENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
2. RENDERS Sven (Bel)
3. SIMON Jean-Paul (Bel)

2003
1. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
2. ZELDERLOO Glenn (Bel)
3. CLARKE Hilton (Aus)

2002
1. VANSUMMEREN Johan (Bel)
2. VAN DER SLAGMOLEN Kevin (Bel)
3. ZELDERLOO Glenn (Bel)

2001
1. STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
2. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
3. KUYCKX Jan (Bel)

2000
1. GARDEYN Gorik (Bel)
2. COMMEYNE Davy (Bel)
3. VAN SPEYBROECK Wesley (Bel)

1999
1. HULSMANS Kevin (Bel)
2. SERLET Tom (Bel)
3. VANLANDSCHOOT James (Bel)

1998
1. HUVAERE Wesley (Bel)
2. FINOT Frédéric (Fra)
3. PENCOLE Franck (Fra)

1997
1. LOSTE Leif (Bel)
2. STOCKX Gunther (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Jurgen (Bel)

1996
1. VAN MALDERGHEM Steven (Bel)
2. LENAERS Tim (Bel)
3. VANFRACHEM Jarno (Bel)

1995
1. IN'T VEN Danny (Bel)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. BELZILE Guillaume (Can)

1994
1. RUYLOFT Patrick (Bel)
2. GOOSSENS Gerdy (Bel)
3. GERITS Kris (Bel)

1993
1. LIBOTON Mario (Bel)
2. ROES Carl (Bel)
3. LAENEN Patrick (Bel)

1992
1. DE SMET Rufin (Bel)
2. VAN DEN ABEELE Sébastien (Bel)
3. PRIMO Gino (Bel)

1991
1. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)
2. PRIMO Gino (Bel)
3. VANDERMAESEN Patrick (Bel)

1990
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Bel)
2. FARAZIJN Peter (Bel)
3. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)

1989
1. DE ROECK Pascal (Bel)
2. HEUVELMANS Luc (Bel)
3. VAN PASSEL Patrick (Bel)

1988
1. DAUWE Johnny (Bel)
2. PUNT Peter (Bel)
3. VERVECKEN Jan (Bel)

1987
1. HEYLEN Benny (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)
3. ROBEET Patrick (Bel)

1986
1. ROES Peter (Bel)
2. VERMEIREN André (Bel)
3. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)

1985
1. SPRANGERS Marc (Bel)
2. VANSWEEVELT Ronny (Bel)
3. NEIRYNCK Frank (Bel)

1984
1. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
2. VERLEYEN Frank (Bel)
3. VANSWEEVELT Ronny (Bel)

1983
1. VAN OYEN Franky (Bel)
2. PATRY Rudy (Bel)
3. KNOCKAERT Gino (Bel)

1982
1. EDMONDS Nico (Bel)
2. ROGIERS Rudy (Bel)
3. VANDERAERDEN Eric (Bel)

1981
1. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
2. VINCENT Frédéric (Bel)
3. EDMONDS Nico (Bel)

1980
1. DEVOS Werner (Bel)
2. WELLENS Leo (Bel)
3. DE DECKER Luc (Bel)

1979
1. VIGOUROUX Willy (Bel)
2. VERHAEGHE Pieter (Bel)
3. VERMEULEN Patrick (Bel)

1978
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)
3. TACKAERT William (Bel)

1977
1. VAN CALSTER Guido (Bel)
2. VAN GILS René (Fra)
3. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)

1976
1. VAN DEN STEEN André (Bel)
2. VAN IMPE Frank (Bel)
3. PEVENAGE Rudy (Bel)

1975
1. WELLENS Paul (Bel)
2. SALOMEIN Patrick (Bel)
3. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)

1974
1. DELCROIX André (Bel)
2. JACQUES Eric (Bel)
3. CUYLE Carlos (Bel)

1973
1. LANNOO Pol (Bel)
2. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
3. VANDERSTAPPEN Jean (Bel)

1972
1. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
2. DOCKX Theo (Bel)
3. VANDROMME Ludo (Bel)

1971
1. VAN DE WIELE Jan (Bel)
2. DELAERE Aimé (Bel)
3. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)

1970
1. VERSTRAETEN Eddy (Bel)
2. TEIRLINCK Willy (Bel)
3. GAKENS Tony (Bel)

1969
1. GOOSSENS Eddy (Bel)
2. BAERT Dirk (Bel)
3. DURY Maurice (Bel)

1968
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. DOCKX Theo (Bel)
3. FRENAY Henri (Bel)

1967
1. BRUSSELMANS Jan (Bel)
2. VANSWEEVELT Valere (Bel)
3. VANDAMME Guido (Bel)

1966
1. IN'T VEN Paul (Bel)
2. DIERICKX André (Bel)
3. ROSIERS Roger (Bel)

- Epreuve disputée sur 178 Km à Zottegem (Trofee Het Volk).