Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Wanzele

2019 13 mars
1. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)
2. MEEUS Jordi (Bel)
3. TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)

2018 7 mars
1. BOL Cees (Hol)
2. MANNAERTS Jelle (Bel)
3. WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)

2017 8 mars
1. ARIMONT Charlie (Bel)
2. VERMEULEN Emiel (Bel)
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

2016 9 mars
1. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias (Bel)
2. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl (Nor)
3. DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)

2015 11 mars
1. DEMOITIE Antoine (Bel)
2. MOL Wouter (Hol)
3. STALLAERT Joeri (Bel)

2014 12 mars
1. DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
2. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
3. KEISSE Iljo (Bel)

2013 6 mars
1. DELFOSSE Sébastien (Bel)
2. VERMOTE Alphonse (Bel)
3. DE HAES Kenny (Bel)

2012 7 mars
1. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
2. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit)
3. JACOBS Pieter (Bel)

2011 9 mars
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. LODEWYCK Klaas (Bel)
3. HOVELIJNCK Kurt (Bel)

2010 10 mars
1. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)
2. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
3. BARBE Koen (Bel)

2009
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. TRAKSEL Bobbie (Hol)
3. FLAHAUT Denis (Fra)

2008
1. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
2. COENEN Johan (Bel)
3. MOURIS Jens (Hol)

2007
1. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
2. VAN MINGEROET Jarno (Bel)
3. JOOS Ronald (Hol)

2006
1. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
2. HOVELIJNCK Kurt (Bel)
3. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)

2005
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. VAN IMPE Kevin (Bel)
3. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)

2004
1. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
2. DE WILDE Sjef (Bel)
3. ROODHOOFT Christoph (Bel)

2003
1. WUYTS Peter (Bel)
2. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)
3. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)

2002
1. McCAULEY Gordon (Nzl)
2. TROUVE Kristof (Bel)
3. DE CHAMPS Steven (Bel)

2001
1. DONATAS Virbickas (Lit)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)

2000
1. BRACKE Tony (Bel)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. HAYMAN Matthew (Hol)

1999
1. DESMET Tom (Bel)
2. PAUWELS Karl (Bel)
3. VAN KESSEL Miguel (Hol)

1998
1. CAPIOT Johan (Bel)
2. DE MEESTER Hans (Bel)
3. BEECKMAN Koen (Bel)

1997
1. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
2. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)
3. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)

1996
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
3. HENDRYCKX Christian (Bel)

1995
1. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. VERMOTE Michel (Bel)
3. DE CLERCQ Mario (Bel)

1994
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)

1993
1. PEERS Chris (Bel)
2. BOUILLON Marc (Bel)
3. VAN PETEGEM Peter (Bel)

1992
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. COOMAN Jerry (Bel)
3. VOS John (Hol)

1991
1. COOMAN Jerry (Bel)
2. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)

1990
1. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Rus)
2. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
3. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)

1989
1. COOMAN Jerry (Bel)
2. DAUWE Johnny (Bel)
3. SCHARMIN Chris (Bel)

1988
1. LILHOLT Sören (Dan)
2. ILEGEMS Roger (Bel)
3. DE BACKER Gino (Bel)

1987
1. VAN OYEN Franky (Bel)
2. DENEUT Patrick (Bel)
3. GOESSENS Jan (Bel)

1986
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2.
3.

1985
1. TACKAERT William (Bel)
2. DE KEULENAER Ludo (Bel)
3. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)

1984
1. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)
2. LAMMERTS Johan (Hol)
3. DE ROO Alain (Bel)

1983
1. BROERS Johnny (Hol)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. LANGERIJS Hans (Hol)

1982
1. HEIRWEG Dirk (Bel)
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)

1981
1. VAN DER HELST Etienne (Bel)
2. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
3. SCHOONJANS Walter (Bel)