Vainqueurs du Grand Prix de la Marseillaise

2019 3 février
1. TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
2. COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

2018 28 janvier
1. GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
2. EIKING Odd Christian (Nor)
3. CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)

2017 29 janvier
1. VICHOT Arthur (Fra)
2. BOUET Maxime (Fra)
3. CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)

2016 31 janvier
1. DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
2. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)

2015 1er février
1. LIGTHART Pim (Hol)
2. VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
3. DEMOITIE Antoine (Bel)

2014 2 février
1. VANBILSEN Kenneth (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
3. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)

2013 27 janvier
1. JULES Justin (Fra)
2. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
3. DAMUSEAU Thomas (Fra)

2012 29 janvier
1. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
2. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
3. VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

2011 30 janvier
1. ROY Jérémy (Fra)
2. GEORGES Sylvain (Fra)
3. FEILLU Romain (Fra)

2010 31 janvier
1. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
2. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)
3. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)

2009
1. PAURIOL Rémi (Fra)
2. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
3. TROFIMOV Iouri (Rus)

2008
1. DUCOS-LASSALLE Hervé (Fra)
2. VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
3. HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)

2007
1. HUNT Jeremy (Gbr)
2. IGNATIEV Mikhail (Rus)
3. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf (Bel)

2006
1. COOKE Baden (Aus)
2. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3. GESLIN Anthony (Fra)

2005
1. SÖRENSEN Nicki (Dan)
2. GUSSEV Vladimir (Rus)
3. MASOLINO Daniele (Ita)

2004
1. COOKE Baden (Aus)
2. PLANCKAERT Jo (Bel)
3. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)

2003
1. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
2. BACKSTEDT Magnus (Suè)
3. CASAGRANDA Stefano (Ita)

2002
1. JAN Xavier (Fra)
2. BOTCHAROV Alexandre (Rus)
3. DESSEL Cyril (Fra)

2001
1. PIIL Jakob (Dan)
2. LARSEN Nicolai-Bo (Dan)
3. BRARD Florent (Fra)

2000
1. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)
2. AUS Lauri (Est)
3. BASSONS Christophe (Fra)

1999
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. VOIGT Jens (All)
3. BESSY Frédéric (Fra)

1998
1. SALIGARI Marco (Ita)
2. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)
3. DJAVANIAN Vjatceslav (Rus)

1997
1. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)
2. BOUVARD Gilles (Fra)
3. SVORADA Jan (Tch)

1996
1. FONTANELLI Fabiano (Ita)
2. SVORADA Jan (Tch)
3. TCHMIL Andrei (Ukr)

1995
1. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)
2. MATTAN Nico (Bel)
3. PIANEGONDA Gianluca (Ita)

1994
1. DELION Gilles (Fra)
2. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
3. SIMON François (Fra)

1993
1. ROUS Didier (Fra)
2. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)
3. DE LAS CUEVAS Armand (Fra)

1992
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)
3. DELION Gilles (Fra)

1991
1. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (Bel)
2. DEWAILLY Pierre (Bel)
3. FRISON Herman (Bel)

1990
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)
3. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)

1989
1. CLAVEYROLAT Thierry (Fra)
2. WINTERBERG Guido (Sui)
3. PENSEC Ronan (Fra)

1988
1. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
2. VAN VLIET Teun (Hol)
3. VAN DER POEL Adri (Hol)

1987
1. WELTZ Johnny (Dan)
2. COLOTTI Jean-Claude (Fra)
3. WATSON Paul (Gbr)

1986
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. BARTEAU Vincent (Fra)
3. BRÜGGMANN Jörg (Sui)

1985
1. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
2. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
3. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)

1984
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. GLAUS Gilbert (Sui)
3. JULES Pascal (Fra)

1983
1. RAAS Jan (Hol)
2. PRIEM Cees (Hol)
3. MAECHLER Erich (Sui)

1982
1. HINAULT Bernard (Fra)
2. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
3. MENTHEOUR Pierre-Henri (Fra)

1981
1. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
2. POISSON Pascal (Fra)
3. HOSOTTE Patrick (Fra)

1980
1. VAN VLIET Leo (Hol)
2. FRIOU Patrick (Fra)
3. PIRARD Frits (Hol)


- Grand Prix d’Ouverture La Marseillaise