Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Miguel Indurain

2019 6 avril
1. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
2. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (Esp)
3. HIGUITA Sergio Andrés (Col)

2018 31 mars
1. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
2. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
3. SCHULTZ Nicholas (Aus)

2017 1er avril
1. YATES Simon (Gbr)
2. WOODS Michael (Can)
3. HENAO Sergio Luis (Col)

2016 2 avril
1. IZAGUIRRE Jon (Esp)
2. HENAO Sergio Luis (Col)
3. MOSER Moreno (Ita)

2015 4 avril
1. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
2. IZAGUIRRE Jon (Esp)
3. INTXAUSTI Benat (Esp)

2014 5 avril
1. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
2. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte (Hol)
3. CHERNETSKI Sergey (Rus)

2013 30 mars
1. SPILAK Simon (Slo)
2. ANTON Igor (Esp)
3. STETINA Peter (Usa)

2012 31 mars
1. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
2. LANDA MEANA Mikel (Esp)
3. MADRAZO Angel (Esp)

2011 2 avril
1. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
2. KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)
3. WEGMANN Fabian (All)

2010 3 avril
1. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
2. KREDER Michel (Hol)
3. KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)

2009
1. DE LA FUENTE David (Esp)
2. KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus)
3. WEGMANN Fabian (All)

2008
1. WEGMANN Fabian (All)
2. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)
3. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)

2007
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2006
1. WEGMANN Fabian (All)
2. MOLETTA Andrea (Ita)
3. GRIVKO Andrey (Ukr)

2005
1. RODRIGUEZ Pascual (Esp)
2. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)
3. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)

2004
1. KESSLER Mathias (All)
2. MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel ANGEL (Esp)
3. RIGHI Daniele (Ita)

2003
1. KESSLER Mathias (All)
2. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
3. ETXEBARRIA David (Esp)

2002
1. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
2. SERRANO Marcos (Esp)
3. AERTS Mario (Bel)

2001
1. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
2. ETXEBARRIA David (Esp)
3. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)

2000
1. MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (Esp)
2. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
3. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)

1999
1. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)
2. ETXEBARRIA David (Esp)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1998
1. MANCEBO Francisco (Esp)
2. GARZELLI Stefano (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Esp)

1997
1. ZARRABEITIA Mikel (Esp)
2. FERNANDEZ Bingen (Esp)
3. ETXEBARRIA David (Esp)

1996
1. ZÜLLE Alex (Sui)
2. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
3. GARCIA David (Esp)

1995
1. GARCIA CASAS Felix (Esp)
2. PENA Miguel-Angel (Esp)
3. VICARIO Juan-Carlos (Esp)

1994
1. ALONSO Marino (Esp)
2. OLANO Abraham (Esp)
3. URIARTE José-Ramon (Esp)

1993
1. WELTZ Johnny (Dan)
2. STEPHENS Neil (Aus)
3. URIARTE José-Ramon (Esp)

1992
1. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)
2. BERNARD Jean-François (Fra)
3. KLIMOV Viktor (Rus)

1991
1. LECLERC Roland (Fra)
2. HILSE Peter (All)
3. KLIMOV Viktor (Rus)

1990
1. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
2. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1989
1. SANCHEZ Mariano (Esp)
2. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
3. MOREDA Casimiro (Esp)

1988
1. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
2. CAMARILLO Angel (Esp)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1987
1. INDURAIN Miguel (Esp)
2. GASTON Inaki (Esp)
3. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)

1985
1. PRIETO Celestino (Esp)
2. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)
3. PINO Alvaro (Esp)

1983
1. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)
2. LAGUIA Jose-Luis (Esp)
3. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)

1982
1. MUNOZ Pedro (Esp)
2. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)

1981
1. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)
2. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
3. BELDA Vicente (Esp)

1980
1. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)
2. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)
3. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)

1979
1. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)
2. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
3. RUPEREZ Faustino (Esp)

1978
1. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
2. ELORRIAGA Javier (Esp)
3. CIMA Enrique (Esp)

1977
1. LOPEZ CARRIL Vicente (Esp)
2. CIMA Enrique (Esp)
3. ELORRIAGA Javier (Esp)

1976
1. NAZABAL José (Esp)
2. OLIVA Andres (Esp)
3. ESPARZA Manuel (Esp)

1975
1. TAMAMES Agustin (Esp)
2. VIEJO José-Luis (Esp)
3. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)

1974
1. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
2. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
3. MARTOS Antonio (Esp)

1973
1. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
2. ABILLEIRA Jose-Luis (Esp)
3. TORRES Pedro (Esp)

1972
1. LOPEZ CARRIL Vicente (Esp)
2. LASA Miguel Maria (Esp)
3. ABILLEIRA José-Luis (Esp)

1971
1. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
2. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
3. TORRES Pedro (Esp)

1970
1. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
2. ECHEVARRIA Carlos (Esp)
3. ZUBERO Luis (Esp)

1969
1. SAN MIGUEL Gregorio (Esp)
2. GONZALES LINARES José Antonio (Esp)
3. JIMENEZ Nemesio (Esp)

1968
1. LOPEZ José-Manuel (Esp)
2. OCANA Luis (Esp)
3. GANDARIAS Andres (Esp)

1967
1. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
2. GARCIA Gines (Esp)
3. PEREZ FRANCES José (Esp)

Epreuve disputé à Estella.

L'espagnol Alejandro Valverde, disqualifié en 2010.