Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Llodio

2011 23 avril
1. PEREZ Santiago (Esp)
2. RATTO Daniele (Ita)
3. GARCIA Marcos (Esp)

2010 24 avril
1. VICIOSO Angel (Esp)
2. GARCIA Marcos (Esp)
3. COPPEL Jérôme (Fra)

2009 29 mars
1. SANCHEZ Samuel (Esp)
2. DE LA FUENTE David (Esp)
3. MOSQUERA Ezequiel (Esp)

2008
1. GUERRA Hector (Esp)
2. ROJAS José Joaquin (Esp)
3. GALDOS Aitor (Esp)

2007 3 juin
1. DE LA FUENTE David (Esp)
2. DEL NERO Jesus (Esp)
3. ELIAS Jose Miguel (Esp)

2006
1. ROVIRA Jaume (Esp)
2. GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo (Esp)
3. GIL Koldo (Esp)

2005
1. HERRERO David (Esp)
2. FERRIO Jorge (Esp)
3. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier (Esp)

2004
1. ETXEBARRIA Unai (Ven)
2. PERDIGUERO Miguel (Esp)
3. CARRARA Matteo (Ita)

2003
1. FUENTES ANGULLO Juan (Esp)
2. GARCIA QUESADA Carlos (Esp)
3. GIL Koldo (Esp)

2002
1. GUTIERREZ José Ivan (Esp)
2. TORRES Fernando (Por)
3. SIMONI Gilberto (Ita)

2001
1. DE LOS ANGELES Juan (Esp)
2. FERNANDEZ David (Esp)
3. FERRARI Diego (Ita)

2000
1. MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel (Esp)
2. GONZALEZ Aitor (Esp)
3. OTXOA Ricardo (Esp)

1999
1. VELO Marco (Ita)
2. HERAS Roberto (Esp)
3. SGAMBELLURI Roberto (Ita)

1998
1. SMETANINE Serguei (Rus)
2. CERIOLI Ivan (Ita)
3. TRAVERSONI Mario (Ita)

1997
1. RODRIGUEZ José (Esp)
2. OLANO Abraham (Esp)
3. ODRIOZOLA Jon (Esp)

1996
1. ETXEBARRIA David (Esp)
2. CALZOLARI Alessandro (Ita)
3. LANFRANCHI Paolo (Ita)

1995
1. ALONSO Marino (Esp)
2. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)
3. PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier (Esp)

1994
1. SAITOV Asiate (Rus)
2. PALACIN Javier (Esp)
3. GUTERRIEZ Alfonso (Esp)

1993
1. MARTINEZ TORRES Miguel-Angel (Esp)
2. EDO Angel (Esp)
3. CHUJDA Oleg (Rus)

1992
1. EDO Angel (Esp)
2. URIARTE Jose-Ramon (Esp)
3. GALARRETA Carlos (Esp)

1991
1. MARTIN Juan-Carlos (Esp)
2. DIAZ ZABALA Pedro (Esp)
3. MIRANDA Carmelo (Esp)

1990
1. GARMENDIA Aitor (Esp)
2. GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon (Esp)
3. STEPHENS Neil (Aus)

1989
1. DOMINGUEZ Manuel-Jorge (Esp)
2. GUTIERREZ Alfonso (Esp)
3. CANELLAS José-Juan (Esp)

1988
1. HERNANDEZ Carlos (Esp)
2. MURGUIALDAY Javier (Esp)
3. GARCIANDIA Javier (Esp)

1987
1. RUIZ-CABESTANY Pello (Esp)
2. CARRERA Jose-Enrique (Esp)
3. OVANDO Rolando (Gua)

1986
1. CAMARILLO Angel (Esp)
2. CUBINO Laudelino (Esp)
3. HERNANDEZ Carlos (Esp)

1985
1. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)
2. COLL Antonio (Esp)
3. LAGUIA José-Luis (Esp)

1984
1. GUTIERREZ Alfonso (Esp)
2. GARCIA Eulalio (Esp)
3. GASTON Inaki (Esp)

1982
1. COLL Antonio (Esp)
2. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
3. RECIO Jose (Esp)

1981
1. RUIZ-CABESTANY Jorge (Esp)
2. ESPARZA Manuel (Esp)
3. ECHAVE Federico (Esp)

1980
1. YANEZ Felipe (Esp)
2. BLANCO SOTO Jose-Luis (Esp)
3. COLL Antonio (Esp)

1979
1. ALBELDA Francisco (Esp)
2. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)
3. LADRON DE GUEVARA Rafaele (Esp)

1978
1. LEJARRETA Ismael (Esp)
2. JANEZ Felipe (Esp)
3. BENEJAM Fernando (Esp)

1977
1. ALFONSEL Bernardo (Esp)
2. GALDOS Francisco (Esp)
3. GARCIA José-Manuel (Esp)

1976
1. ORDIALES Luis-Alberto (Esp)
2. POZO Sebastian (Esp)
3. GRECIANO Anastasio (Esp)

1975
1. URIBEZUBIA José-Luis (Esp)
2. MENENDEZ Antonio (Esp)
3. DIAZ Ventura (Esp)

1974
1. MENENDEZ Antonio (Esp)
2. URIBEZUBIA José-Luis (Esp)
3. MARTIN German (Esp)

1973
1. ELORRIAGA Javier (Esp)
2. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
3. ABILLEIRA José-Luis (Esp)

1972
1. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
2. TAMAMES Agustin (Esp)
3. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ José-Maria (Esp)

1971
1. PADILLA Celestino (Esp)
2. MARTINEZ Paulo (Esp)
3. ALVARADO José-Ivan (Esp)

1970
1. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
2. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
3. ECHEVERRIA Carlos (Esp)

1969
1. PERURENA Domingo (Esp)
2. VARELA Daniel (Esp)
3. GOMEZ LUCAS José (Esp)

1968
1. OCANA Luis (Esp)
2. MOMENE Jose-Antonio (Esp)
3. GOYENECHE Jose-Ramon (Esp)

1967
1. MOMENE José-Antonio (Esp)
2. GOMEZ DEL MORAL Antonio (Esp)
3. MARINE Jorge (Esp)

1966
1. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ José-Maria (Esp)
2. BLANCO Antonio (Esp)
3. GALERA Joaquin (Esp)

1965
1. INCERA Andres (Esp)
2. SAGARDUY Juan-José (Esp)
3. BILBAO José-Luis (Esp)

1964
1. SAGARDUY Juan-José (Esp)
2. MOMENE Jose-Antonio (Esp)
3. ELORZA Sebastian (Esp)

1963
1. URIONA Valentin (Esp)
2. MOMENE José-Antonio (Esp)
3. JAUREGUI Felix (Esp)

1962
1. BALIER Juan-Maria (Esp)
2. AMARICA Fernando (Esp)
3. SOUSA CARDOSO José (Por)

1961
1. BERNARDEZ José (Esp)
2. BILBAO José-Miguel (Esp)
3. PEREZ Carlos (Esp)

1960
1. JIMENEZ Julio (Esp)
2. LOPEZ CANO Jose-Maria (Esp)
3. SEGU José (Esp)

1959
1. FERRAZ Antonio (Esp)
2. TALAMILLO Jose-Luis (Esp)
3. MENENDEZ Juan-Manuel (Esp)

1958
1. FERRAZ Antonio (Esp)
2. IZA Fausto (Esp)
3. KARMANY Antonio (Esp)

1957
1. PEREZ Carlos (Esp)
2. MORENO Francisco (Esp)
3. AZCARATE José-Ramon (Esp)

1956
1. MORALES Roberto (Esp)
2. IZA Fausto (Esp)
3. ONAEDERRA Tomas (Esp)

1955
1. ERAUSQUIN Martin (Esp)
2. MORALES Roberto (Esp)
3. IZA Fausto (Esp)

1954
1. BARRUTIA Anton (Esp)
2. MORALES Carmelo (Esp)
3. IZA Fausto (Esp)

1953
1. BARRUTIA Anton (Esp)
2. GARAY Miguel (Esp)
3. GUERRICAECHEVARRIA Erasmo (Esp)

1952
1. GALDEANO Jesus (Esp)
2. SARDUY Vicente (Esp)
3. MORALES Carmelo (Esp)

1951
1. MORALES Carmelo (Esp)
2. BILBAO Francisco (Esp)
3. MORALES Jesus (Esp)

1950
1. MORALES Jesus (Esp)
2. ORBEGOZO José (Esp)
3. BILBAO Francisco (Esp)

1949
1. VIDAURRETA Felix (Esp)
2. ELGUEZABAL Oscar (Esp)
3. RODRIGUEZ Pastor (Esp)