Vainqueurs du Mémorial Manuel Galera Ciudad de Armilla

1972
1. GALDOS Francisco (Esp)
2. GARCIA Manuel-Antonio (Esp)
3. GONZALEZ LINARES José Antonio (Esp)

1981
1. FERNANDEZ Juan (Esp)
2. OCANA Angel (Esp)
3. MARTINEZ HEREDIA Enrique (Esp)

1982
1. GUZMAN Jesus (Esp)
2. ALBELDA Francisco (Esp)
3. FANDOS Ignacio (Esp)

1983
1. GUZMAN Jesus (Esp)
2. RECIO José (Esp)
3. ARROYO Angel (Esp)

1984
1. NAVARRO José-Luis (Esp)
2. IBANEZ Jeronimo (Esp)
3. GONZALEZ BARCALA José-Maria (Esp)

1985
1. OCANA Angel (Esp)
2. ESPINOSA Francisco (Esp)
3. LAGUIA José Luis (Esp)

1986
1. RIDAURA Vicente (Esp)
2. ESPINOSA Francisco (Esp)
3. CHOZAS Eduardo (Esp)

1987
1. MARTINEZ OLIVER Juan (Esp)
2. ESPINOSA Francisco (Esp)
3. DE LA CRUZ Roque (Esp)

1988
1. MARTINEZ TORRES Miguel-Angel (Esp)
2. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
3. MARTINEZ OLIVER Juan (Esp)

1989
1. CRUZ Jesus (Esp)
2. GERIZ Arturo (Esp)
3. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)

1990
1. BLANCO VILLAR Jesus (Esp)
2. CRUZ MARTIN Jesus (Esp)
3. DIAZ Antonio Miguel (Esp)

1991
1. KLIMOV Viktor (Ukr)
2. CHUJDA Oleg (Rus)
3. AJA Enrique (Esp)

1992
1. CABELLO Francisco (Esp)
2. RODRIGUEZ José (Esp)
3. RUIZ ERENCIA Rafael (Esp)

1993
1. HODGE Stephen (Aus)
2. JIMENEZ José-Maria (Esp)
3. KLIMOV Viktor (Rus)

1994
1. JIMENEZ Jose-Maria (Esp)
2. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
3. GARCIA CAMACHO Ignacio (Esp)

1995
1. GARCIA Ignacio (Esp)
2. SAITOV Asiate (Rus)
3. ESPINOSA Jose-Antonio (Esp)

1996
1. AIARZAGUENA Inaki (Esp)
2. GARCIA J.Vicente (Esp)
3. CABELLO Francisco (Esp)

1997
1. LASTRAS Pablo (Esp)
2. JIMENEZ Eladio (Esp)
3. DEL OLMO Txema (Esp)

1998
1. GONZALEZ Inigo (Esp)
2. CEREZO Francisco (Esp)
3. KINTANA Aitor (Esp)

2000
1. SEVILLA Oscar (Esp)
2. CLINGER David (Usa)
3. GUTIERREZ José (Esp)

2001
1. LASTRAS Pablo (Esp)
2. GARCIA CALVO Cesar (Esp)
3. VLADISLAV Borislav (Rus)

2002
1. GARCIA QUESADA Carlos (Esp)
2. BELTRAN Manuel (Esp)
3. TAULER Antoni (Esp)

2003
1. DIAZ LOBATO Pedro (Esp)
2. MANCEBO Francisco (Esp)
3. NAVAS David (Esp)

2004 3 octobre
1. PASAMONTES Luis (Esp)
2. LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio (Esp)
3. FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp)