Vainqueurs de la Flèche Hesbignonne / Cras-Avernas

1952
1. VERSCHUEREN Constant (Bel)
2. ZAGERS Jan (Bel)
3. SORGELOOS Edgard (Bel)

1953
1. DE HERTOG Alois (Bel)
2. DIEDERICH Bim (Lux)
3. PEETERS Edward (Bel)

1954
1. ZAGERS Jan (Bel)
2. HUYBRECHTS Lucien (Bel)
3. PEETERS Edward (Bel)

1955
1. LUYTEN Rik (Bel)
2. STERCKX Ernest (Bel)
3. VANNITSEN Willy (Bel)

1956
1. ANTHONIS Lode (Bel)
2. HENDRICKX Guillaume (Bel)
3. MACHIELS Pierre (Bel)

1957
1. SCHOUBBEN Frans (Bel)
2. ZAGERS Jan (Bel)
3. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)

1958
1. KEMPLAIRE Francis (Bel)
2. SCHAEKEN Leopold (Bel)
3. VERACHTERT Jozef (Bel)

1959
1. VERACHTERT Jozef (Bel)
2. PROOST Louis (Bel)
3. AERENHOUTS Frans (Bel)

1960
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2. CHRISTIAENS Laurent (Bel)
3. MICHIELS Guillaume (Bel)

1961
1. ADRIAENSENS Jan (Bel)
2. PAUWELS Eddy (Bel)
3. LAHAYE Jef (Hol)

1962
1. SCHILS Joseph (Bel)
2. DAMEN Piet (Hol)
3. CHRISTIAENS Laurent (Bel)

1963
1. LUYTEN Rik (Bel)
2. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)
3. NYS Theo (Bel)

1965
1. KNOPS Léo (Hol)
2. ROBBEN Romain (Bel)
3. DE JONG Reindert (Hol)

1966
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. SPRUYT Joseph (Bel)
3. SWERTS Roger (Bel)

1967
1. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
2. DE PAUW Noel (Bel)
3. VRANCKEN Herman (Bel)

1968
1. WRIGHT Michael (Gbr)
2. BLOCKX Roger (Bel)
3. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)

1969
1. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
2. BOONEN Jan (Bel)
3. CALLENS Christian (Bel)

1970
1. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)
2. BRUYERE Joseph (Bel)
3. NASSEN Pieter (Bel)

1971
1. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)
2. STEVENS Julien (Bel)
3. SCHUTZ Edy (Lux)

1972
1. VAN CONINGSLOO Georges (Bel)
2. VAN OLMEN Joseph (Bel)
3. BARRAS Georges (Bel)

1973
1. VAN LINT Julien (Bel)
2. VAN CONINGSLOO Georges (Bel)
3. HOUBRECHTS Antoon (Bel)

1974
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf (Bel)
2. LOYSCH Roger (Bel)
3. MAES Romain (Bel)

1975
1. MARTIN Jacques (Bel)
2. THOMAS Léon (Bel)
3. PINTENS Georges (Bel)

1976
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. PEETERS Willem (Bel)
3. LAURENS Marcel (Bel)

1977
1. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. VAN SCHIL Victor (Bel)

1978
1. VAN VLIERBERGHE Frans (Bel)
2. MARTIN Jacques (Bel)
3. VANHAERENS Eddy (Bel)

1979
1. DE BAL Alfons (Bel)
2. DUMONT Christian (Bel)
3. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)

1980
1. VANDERSTAPPEN Jean (Bel)
2. HAYTON Dudley (Gbr)
3. VERBRAECKEN André (Bel)

1981
1. BRAUN Gregor (All)
2. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
3. LUYTEN Louis (Bel)

1982
1. MARTENS René (Bel)
2. CUYPERS Pierot (Bel)
3. COLIJN Luc (Bel)

1983
1. VERSLUYS Patrick (Bel)
2. DERNIES Michel (Bel)
3. VELDSCHOLTEN Gérard (Hol)

1984
1. JACOBS Jozef (Bel)
2. TACKAERT William (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)

1985
1. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)
2. TOELEN Patrick (Bel)
3. DEMOL Dirk (Bel)

1986
1. DELATHOUWER Johan (Bel)
2. DE WOLF Dirk (Bel)
3. DURANT Martin (Bel)

1987
1. MARTENS René (Bel)
2. VANDERAERDEN Erik (Bel)
3. SEYNAEVE Marc (Bel)

1988
1. VAN LEEUWE Stefan (Bel)
2. VEKEMANS Koen (Bel)
3. BOMANS Carlo (Bel)

1989
1. BOGAERT Jan (Bel)
2. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
3. GEUENS Bruno (Bel)

1990
1. LILHOLT Sören (Dan)
2. GODIMUS Yves (Bel)
3. REDANT Hendrik (Bel)

1991
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
3. KHRABTSOV Konstantine (Rus)

1992
1. SCHOOVAERTS Patrick (Bel)
2. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
3. MATTHEUS Jan (Bel)

1993
1. EMONDS Nico (Bel)
2. CORVERS Frank (Bel)
3. VAN CAMP Jan (Bel)

1994
1. EMONDS Nico (Bel)
2. REMELS Johan (Bel)
3. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen (Hol)

1995
1. PEETERS Wilfried (Bel)
2. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
3. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)

1996
1. STREEL Marc (Bel)
2. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)
3. HENNEBERT Stéphane (Bel)

1997
1. VERBEKEN Peter (Bel)
2. VANDAELE Robbie (Bel)
3. THIJS Erwin (Bel)

1998
1. VERBEKEN Peter (Bel)
2. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)

1999
1. OMLOOP Wim (Bel)
2. HEIREWEGH Bart (Bel)
3. VIRBICKAS Donatas (Lit)

2000
1. VANHAECKE Michel (Bel)
2. STREEL Marc (Bel)
3. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)

2001
1. TALEN John (Hol)
2. PANKOV Oleg (Ukr)
3. CLAES Jan (Bel)

2003
1. THIJS Erwin (Bel)
2. OMLOOP Geert (Bel)
3. BOULTON Joseph (Bel)

2004
1. SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
2. VAN BONDT Geert (Bel)
3. CAPELLE Ludovic (Bel)

2005
1. VERHEYEN Geert (Bel)
2. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
3. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)

2006
1. THIJS Erwin (Bel)
2. VERSTREPEN Johan (Bel)
3. FUKUSHIMA Shinichi (Jap)

2008 15 août
1. VERMEERSCH Tim (Bel)
2. PEETERS Jef (Bel)
3. HAYNES Hamish Robert (Gbr)