Vainqueurs du Tour d'Allemagne


2019 du 29 août au 1er septembre
1. STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
2. COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
3. LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)

2019 :
1ère étape. 1er Pascal Ackermann (All)
2ème étape. 1er Alexander Kristoff (Nor)
3ème étape. 1er Kasper Asgreen (Dan)
4ème étape. 1er Sonny Colbrelli (Ita)


2018 du 23 au 26 août
1. MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
2. POLITT Nils (All)
3. SCHACHMANN Maximilian (All)


2008 du 29 août au 6 septembre
1. GERDEMANN Linus (All)
2. LÖVQVIST Thomas (Suè)
3. BRAJKOVIC Janez (Slo)


2007 du 10 au 18 août
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. LEIPHEIMER Levi (Usa)
3. LOPEZ David (Esp)


2006
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. LEIPHEIMER Levi (Usa)
3. KASHECHKIN Andrey (Kaz)


2005
1. LEIPHEIMER Levi (Usa)
2. TOTSCHNIG Georg (Aut)
3. JAKSCHE Jörg (All)


2004
1. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
2. VOIGT Jens (All)
3. HRUSKA Jan (Tch)


2003
1. ROGERS Michael (Aus)
2. AZEVEDO José (Por)
3. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)


2002
1. GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Igor (Esp)
2. GARMENDIA Aitor (Esp)
3. STEINHAUSER Tobias (All)


2001
1. VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz)
2. GARMENDIA Aitor (Esp)
3. ALDAG Rolf (All)


2000
1. PLAZA David (Esp)
2. KLÖDEN Andreas (All)
3. BOLTS Udo (All)


1999
1. HEPPNER Jens (All)
2. KAPPES Andreas (All)
3. WEGMANN Christian (All)


1982
1. DE ROOY Théo (Hol)
2. HAGHEDOOREN Paul (Bel)
3. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)


1981
1. CONTINI Silvano (Ita)
2. DE ROOY Théo (Hol)
3. PRIM Tommy (Suè)


1980
1. BRAUN Gregor (All)
2. PRIM Tommy (Suè)
3. LEJARRETA Marino (Esp)


1979
1. THURAU Dietrich (All)
2. VAN DEN HOEK Aad (Hol)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)


1962
1. POST Peter (Hol)
2. TROONBEECKX Ludo (Bel)
3. BAENS Roger (Bel)


1961
1. FISCHERKELLER Friedhelm (All)
2. JUNKERMANN Hans (All)
3. RENTMEESTER Piet (Hol)


1960
1. GELDERMANS Albertus (Hol)
2. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
3. BUGDAHL Klaus (All)


1955
1. THEISSEN Rudi (All)
2. REITZ Franz (All)
3. JUNKERMANN Hans (All)


1952
1. DE RIJCK Isidoor (Bel)
2. DE MULDER Marcel (Bel)
3. IMPANIS Raymond (Bel)


1951
1. DE SANTI Guido (Ita)
2. SCHAER Fritz (Sui)
3. IMPANIS Raymond (Bel)


1950
1. GYSELINCK Roger (Bel)
2. PFANNENMÜLLER Mathias (All)
3. SCHENK Otto (All)


1949
1. SAAGER Harry (All)
2. BAUTZ Erich (All)
3. STEINHILB Reinhold (All)


1948
1. HILBERT Philippe (All)
2. BAUTZ Erich (All)
3. SCHELLER Fritz (All)


1947
1. BAUTZ Erich (All)
2. DIEDERICH Fritz (All)
3. VOIGT Richard (All)


1939
1. UMBENHAUER Georg (All)
2. ZIMMERMANN Robert (Sui)
3. SCHELLER Fritz (All)


1938
1. SCHILD Hermann (All)
2. BONDUEL Frans (Bel)
3. WECKERLING Otto (All)


1937
1. WECKERLING Otto (All)
2. GEYER Ludwig (All)
3. DIEDERICH Fritz (All)


1931
1. METZE Erich (All)
2. THIERBACH Oskar (All)
3. FRANTZ Nicolas (Lux)


1930
1. BUSE Hermann (All)
2. STOEPEL Kurt (All)
3. TIETZ Oskar (All)


1927
1. WOLKE Rudolf (All)
2. REIM Eric (All)
3. RÖSCH Richard (All)


1922
1. HUSCHKE Adolf (All)
2. KOHL Paul (All)
3. HUSCHKE Richard (All)


1911
1. LUDWIG Hans (All)
2. HUSCHKE Adolf (All)
3. HARTMANN Hans (All)


- Epreuve du ProTour depuis 2005 à 2008.