Vainqueurs du Tour de Pologne

2019 du 3 au 9 août
1. SIVAKOV Pavel (Rus)
2. HINDLEY Jai (Aus)
3. ULISSI Diego (Ita)

2018 du 4 au 10 août
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
2. YATES Simon (Gbr)
3. PINOT Thibaut (Fra)

2017 du 29 juillet au 4 août
1. TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
2. MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
3. POELS Wouter (Hol)

2016 du 12 au 18 juillet
1. WELLENS Tim (Bel)
2. FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
3. BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)

2015 du 2 au 8 août
1. IZAGUIRRE Jon (Esp)
2. DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
3. HERMANS Ben (Bel)

2014 du 3 au 9 août
1. MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
2. IZAGUIRRE Jon (Esp)
3. INTXAUSTI Benat (Esp)

2013 du 27 juillet au 3 août
1. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
2. IZAGUIRRE Jon (Esp)
3. RIBLON Christophe (Fra)

2012 du 10 au 16 juillet
1. MOSER Moreno (Ita)
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
3. HENAO Sergio Luis (Col)

2011 du 31 juillet au 6 août
1. SAGAN Peter (Svq)
2. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
3. MARCATO Marco (Ita)

2010
1. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
2. BOLE Grega (Slo)
3. MOLLEMA Bauke (Hol)

2009
1. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)
2. MORENO Daniel (Esp)
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)

2008 du 14 au 20 septembre
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
3. DAVIS Allan (Aus)

2007
1. VANSUMMEREN Johan (Bel)
2. GESINK Robert (Hol)
3. KIRCHEN Kim (Lux)

2006
1. SCHUMACHER Stefan (All)
2. EVANS Cadel (Aus)
3. BALLAN Alessandro (Ita)

2005
1. KIRCHEN Kim (Lux)
2. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
3. DEKKER Thomas (Hol)

2004
1. SOSENKA Ondrej (Tch)
2. SABIDO Hugo (Por)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2003
1. ZAMANA Cezary (Pol)
2. NOE Andrea (Ita)
3. BRUYLANDTS Dave (Bel)

2002
1. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)
2. BROZYNA Tomasz (Pol)
3. RUTKIEWICZ Marek (Pol)

2001
1. SOSENKA Ondrej (Tch)
2. VOIGT Jens (All)
3. PRZYDZIAL Piotr (Pol)

2000
1. PRZYDZIAL Piotr (Pol)
2. WADECKI Piotr (Pol)
3. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)

1999
1. BROZYNA Tomasz (Pol)
2. VOIGT Jens (All)
3. RUMSAS Raimondas (Lit)

1998
1. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)
2. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
3. MALBERTI Fabio (Ita)

1997
1. JAERMANN Rolf (Sui)
2. JASKULA Zenon (Pol)
3. SVIBEN Saso (Slo)

1996
1. DJAVANIAN Vjatceslav (Rus)
2. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
3. NOE Andrea (Ita)

1995
1. SPRUCH Zbigniew (Pol)
2. GUIDI Fabrizio (Ita)
3. BARANOWSKI Dariusz (Pol)

1994
1. FONDRIEST Maurizio (Ita)
2. LIETTI Marco (Ita)
3. BROZYNA Tomasz (Pol)

1993
1. BARANOWSKI Dariusz (Pol)
2. LESNEWSKI Marek (Pol)
3. ROMANOVAS Jonas (Lit)

1992
1. BARANOWSKI Dariusz (Pol)
2. RUMSAS Raimundas (Lit)
3. PASTAUKHOWICZ Igor (Blr)

1991
1. BARANOWSKI Dariusz (Pol)
2. BILEWSKI Mariusz (Pol)
3. KAMINSKI Marek (Pol)

1990
1. KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw (Pol)
2. ISCZENKO Grigorij (Urs)
3. BROZYNA Tomasz (Pol)

1989
1. WRONA Marek (Pol)
2. KRAWCZYK Slawomir (Pol)
3. KRZYZOSTANIAK Robert (Pol)

1988
1. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej (Pol)
2. TAMMESALU Arvid (Urs)
3. KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw (Pol)

1987
1. PIATEK Zbigniew (Pol)
2. LESNIEWSKI Marek (Pol)
3. LUKASZEWICZ Czeslaw (Pol)

1986
1. KULAS Marek (Pol)
2. LUDWINIAK Zbignew (Pol)
3. URYGA Miroslaw (Pol)

1985
1. LESNIEWSKI Marek (Pol)
2. WRONA Zdzislaw (Pol)
3. ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz (Pol)

1984
1. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej (Pol)
2. KRAWCZYK Tadeusz (Pol)
3. PIOTROWICZ Tadeusz (Pol)

1983
1. KRAWCZYK Tadeusz (Pol)
2. SEREDIUK Andrzej (Pol)
3. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej (Pol)

1982
1. MIERZEJEWSKI Andrzej (Pol)
2. SCHUR Jan (Rda)
3. MASIAR Stanislaw (Tch)

1981
1. BRZEZNY Jan (Pol)
2. CIESLAK Roman (Pol)
3. PODWOJNIAK (Pol)

1980
1. LANG Czeslaw (Pol)
2. WOJTAS Tadeusz (Pol)
3. JANKIEWICZ Jan (Pol)

1979
1. CHARUCKI Henryk (Pol)
2. KOWALSKI Janusz (Pol)
3. KRAWCZYK Jan (Pol)

1978
1. BRZEZNY Jan (Pol)
2. WOJTAS Tadeusz (Pol)
3. JANKIEWICZ Jan (Pol)

1977
1. MICHALAK Lechoslaw (Pol)
2. SKRZYPEK Tadeusz (Pol)
3. SCHIFFNER Michael (Rda)

1976
1. KOWALSKI Janusz (Pol)
2. BRZEZNY Jan (Pol)
3. VOGEL Hans-Joaquim (Rda)

1975
1. MYTNIK Tadeusz (Pol)
2. HARNICK Hans-Joaquim (Rda)
3. MAJKOWSKI Marian (Pol)

1974
1. DELCROIX André (Bel)
2. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
3. MATUSIAK Wrojciech (Pol)

1973
1. LIS Lucjan (Pol)
2. SZURKOWSKI Ryszard (Pol)
3. MYTNIK Tadeusz (Pol)

1972
1. VIEJO Jose Luis (Esp)
2. MYTNIK Tadeusz (Pol)
3. GAZDA Stanislaw (Pol)

1971
1. SZOZDA Stanislaw (Pol)
2. SMYRAK Jan (Pol)
3. ZAKRETTA Ladislav (Fra)

1970
1. STACHURA Jan (Pol)
2. POLEWIAK Czeslaw (Pol)
3. SZPAK Tadeusz (Pol)

1969
1. MATUSIAK Wojciech (Pol)
2. HANUSIK Zygmunt (Pol)
3. SZURKOWSKI Ryszard (Pol)

1968
1. KUDRA Jan (Pol)
2. FORMA Marian(Pol)
3. DEMEL Stanislaw (Pol)

1967
1. BLAWDZIN Andrzej (Pol)
2. KULIBIN Aleksiej (Pol)
3. MIKOLAJCZYK Jozef (Pol)

1966
1. GAWLICZEK Jozef (Pol)
2. MAGIERA Jan (Pol)
3. ZADROZNY Tadeusz (Pol)

1965
1. BEKER Jozef (Pol)
2. MIKOLAJCZYK Jerzy (Pol)
3. KOZLOWSKI Wladislaw (Pol)

1964
1. ZIELINSKI Rajmund (Pol)
2. KOZLOWSKI Wladislaw (Pol)
3. MAGIERA Jan (Pol)

1963
1. GAZDA Stanislaw (Pol)
2. PAWLOWSKI Stanislaw (Pol)
3. BEKER Jozef (Pol)

1962
1. KUDRA Jan (Pol)
2. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
3. GORAL Sylwester (Pol)

1961
1. KOWALSKI Henryk (Pol)
2. FORNALCZYK Boguslaw (Pol)
3. BUTZKE Eberhard (Rda)

1960
1. DIERCKEN Roger (Bel)
2. KUDRA Jan (Pol)
3. OLIZARENKO Anatolij (Urs)

1959
1. PODOBAS Wieslaw (Pol)
2. GAZDA Stanislaw (Pol)
3. ENTHOVEN Dick (Hol)

1958
1. FORNALCZYK Boguslaw (Pol)
2. GOOSSENS Constant (Bel)
3. GAZDA Stanislaw (Pol)

1957
1. KOWALSKI Henryk (Pol)
2. WRZESINSKI Waclaw (Pol)
3. LEVACIC Ivan (You)

1956
1. WIECKOWSKI Marian (Pol)
2. BUGALSKI Stanislaw (Pol)
3. PODOBAS Wieslaw (Pol)

1955
1. WIECKOWSKI Marian (Pol)
2. PODOBAS Wieslaw (Pol)
3. WISNIEWSKI Adam (Pol)

1954
1. WIECKOWSKI Marian (Pol)
2. BUGALSKI Marian (Pol)
3. WISNIEWSKI Adam (Pol)

1953
1. WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw (Pol)
2. WOJCIK Waclaw (Pol)
3. CHWIENDACZ Grzegorz (Pol)

1952
1. WOJCIK Waclaw (Pol)
2. KAPIAK Jozef (Pol)
3. ULIK Mieczyslaw (Pol)

1949
1. LOCATELLI Francesco (Ita)
2. NICULESCU Marin (Rou)
3. OLSEN Kaj-Allan (Dan)

1948
1. WOJCIK Waclaw (Pol)
2. PIETRASZEWSKI Lucjan (Pol)
3. WRZESINSKI Waclaw (Pol)

1947
1. GRZELAK Stanislaw (Pol)
2. STORLACZYK Mieczyslaw (Pol)
3. NAPIERALA Boleslaw (Pol)

1939
1. NAPIERALA Boleslaw (Pol)
2. RZEZNICKI Marian (Pol)
3. JASKOLSKI Mieczyslaw (Pol)

1937
1. NAPIERALA Boleslaw (Pol)
2. WASILEWSKI Stanislaw (Pol)
3. KAPIAK Jozef (Pol)

1933
1. LIPINSKI Jerzy (Pol)
2. OLECKI Viktor (Pol)
3. WASILEWSKI Stanislaw (Pol)

1929
1. STEFANSKI Jozef (Pol)
2. MICHALAK Eugeniusz (Pol)
3. KOLODZIEJCZYK Waclaw (Pol)

1928
1. WIECEK Feliks (Pol)
2. OLECKI Viktor (Pol)
3. KLOSOWICZ Stanislaw (Pol)