Vainqueurs du Tour de Serbie

2018 du 8 au 10 juin
1. TIVANI German Nicolas (Arg)
2. SOBAL Yauheni (Blr)
3. RAILEANU Cristian (Mol)

2018 :
1ère étape. 1er German Nicolas Tivani (Arg)
2ème étape. 1er Maarten Van Trijp (Hol)
3ème étape. 1er Branislau Samoilau (Blr)

2017 du 16 au 18 juin
1. KASTRANTAS Charalampos (Grè)
2. CHIRICO Luca (Ita)
3. IVASHKIN Anton (Blr)

2016 du 14 au 19 juin
1. MUGERLI Matej (Slo)
2. TURRIN Alex (Ita)
3. KVASINA Matija (Cro)

2015 du 18 au 21 juin
1. SAVITSKY Ivan (Rus)
2. POMOSHNIKOV Sergei (Rus)
3. TOPCHANYUK Artem (Ukr)

2014 du 19 au 21 juin
1. KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw (Pol)
2. FANKHAUSER Clemens (Aut)
3. NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)

2013 du 11 au 16 juin
1. STEVIC Ivan (Srb)
2. KIRPSZA Piotr (Pol)
3. TYBOR Patrik (Svq)

2012
1. SCHUMACHER Stefan (All)
2. RUDASKOV Sergey (Rus)
3. PRISHPETNYY Alexander (Rus)

2011
1. STEVIC Ivan (Srb)
2. RASMUSSEN Michael (Dan)
3. CONVERSET Mathieu (Fra)

2010
1. ASCANI Luca (Ita)
2. MUGERLI Matej (Slo)
3. HASANOVIC Esad (Srb)

2009
1. TOROSANTUCCI Davide (Ita)
2. DER Zsolt (Srb)
3. GABROVSKI Ivaïlo (Bul)

2008
1. KVASINA Matija (Cro)
2. ROGINA Radoslav (Cro)
3. RATTI Eddy (Ita)

2007
1. STARE Matej (Slo)
2. ROGINA Radoslav (Cro)
3. KVASINA Matija (Cro)

2006
1. GABROVSKI Ivaïlo (Bul)
2. TROFIMOV Iouri (Rus)
3. KHATUNTSEV Alexander (Rus)

2005
1. KVASINA Matija (Cro)
2. MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje (Cro)
3. TROFIMOV Iouri (Rus)

2004
1. FUKUSHIMA Koji (Jap)
2. MARIN Matej (Slo)
3. JOVANOVIC Nebojsa (Srb)

2003
1. WALCZAK Jacek (Pol)
2. MARIN Matej (Slo)
3. JOUKOV Oleg (Rus)

2002
1. NIKACEVIC Alexandar (Srb)
2. MORI Simone (Ita)
3. VARVARUK Anatoliy (Ukr)

2001
1. GAJICIC Sasa (Srb)
2. MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje (Cro)
3. STARE Matej (Slo)

2000
1. NIKACEVIC Alexandar (Srb)
2. TESAR Lubor (Tch)
3. FARNETI Flavio (Ita)

1999
1. CARLSTROM Kjell (Fin)
2. SLOBODNIK Ondrej (Svq)
3. DVORSCAK Milan (Svq)

1998
1. PINTARIC Robert (Slo)
2. GABRIEL Frédéric (Fra)
3. SIEVERS Holger (All)

- Vainqueurs de 1997 à 1939 :
- 1997 - Sasa Gajicic (You)
- 1996 - Mikos Rnjakovic (You)
- 1995 - Aleksandar Fedenko (Ukr)
- 1994 - Alexei Sivakov (Rus)
- 1993 - Andeej Kokorine (Rus)
- 1992 - Zoran Ilic (You)
- 1991 - Mikos Rnjakovic (You)
- 1990 - Mikos Rnjakovic (You)
- 1989 - Robert Sebenik (You)
- 1988 - Rajko Cubric (You)
- 1987 - Rajko Cubric (You)
- 1986 - Janiz Lampic (You)
- 1985 - Mikos Rnjakovic (You)
- 1984 - Gorazd Penko (You)
- 1983 - Mladen Lojen (You)
- 1982 - Dragic Borovicanin (You)
- 1981 - Bojan Ropret (You)
- 1980 - Drago Frelih (You)
- 1979 - Frantisek Kundert (Tch)
- 1978 - Drago Frelih (You)
- 1977 - Drago Frelih (You)
- 1976 - Hoze Valencic (You)
- 1975 - Jiri Bartolsik (Tch)
- 1974 - Hoze Valencic (You)
- 1973 - Cvitko Bilic (You)
- 1972 - Petar Hladik (Tch)
- 1971 - Cvitko Bilic (You)
- 1970 - Rados Cubric (You)
- 1969 - Bretislav Soucek (Tch)
- 1968 - Jan Vavra (Tch)
- 1967 - Ricard Zapala (Pol)
- 1966 - Andrej Boltezar (You)
- 1965 - Rados Cubric (You)
- 1964 - Hoze Valencic (You)
- 1963 - Jozef Vavra (Pol)
- 1940 - Janez Peternel (You)
- 1939 - August Prosinek (You)

- (Serbie - Srb)