Vainqueurs du Grand Prix Torres Vedras / Trofeo Joaquim Agostinho

2019 du 11 au 14 juillet
1. CASIMIRO Henrique (Por)
2. FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves (Por)
3. PAULINHO Sergio (Por)

2019 :
Prologue. 1er Gustavo Veloso (Esp)
1ère étape. 1er Enrique Sanz (Esp)
2ème étape. 1er Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (Por)
3ème étape. Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (Por)

2018 du 12 au 15 juillet
1. FERNANDES José (Por)
2. CASIMIRO Henrique (Por)
3. BRANDAO Joni (Por)

2017 du 5 au 9 juillet
1. ANTUNES Amaro (Por)
2. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
3. FIGUEIREDO Frederico (Por)

2016 du 7 au 10 juillet
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. BROCO Hernani (Por)
3. ALARCON Raul (Esp)

2015 du 9 au 12 juillet
1. BENTA João (Por)
2. FERNANDEZ Delio (Esp)
3. GALLEGO Alberto (Esp)

2014 du 10 au 13 juillet
1. FERNANDEZ Delio (Esp)
2. DE LA PARTE Victor (Esp)
3. PINTO Edgar (Por)

2013 du 19 au 21 juillet
1. PRADES Eduard (Esp)
2. PINTO Edgar (Por)
3. CASIMIRO Henrique (Por)

2012 du 12 au 15 juillet
1. MESTRE Ricardo (Por)
2. CAMANO Iker (Esp)
2. GONÇALVES José (Por)

2011 du 7 au 10 juillet
1. MESTRE Ricardo (Por)
2. RIBEIRO Sergio (Por)
3. MARQUE Alejandro (Esp)

2010

1. BARBOSA Candido (Por)
2. BLANCO David (Esp)
3. PEREZ Santiago (Esp)

2009
1. GUERRA Hector (Esp)
2. MACHADO Tiago (Por)
3. CABREIRA Joao (Por)

2008
1. MACHADO Tiago (Por)
2. BUENDIA Jesus (Esp)
3. BERNABEU David (Esp)

2007
1. TONDO Xavier (Esp)
2. JIMENEZ Eladio (Esp)
3. GUERRA Hector (Esp)

2006
1. PETROV Danail (Bul)
2. PIRES Bruno (Por)
3. BLANCO David (Esp)

2005
1. FERNANDEZ Gerardo (Arg)
2. RODRIGUES Vitor (Por)
3. PETROV Danail (Bul)

2004
1. BERNABEU David (Esp)
2. VITORINO Nelson (Por)
3. PETROV Danail (Bul)

2003
1. JEKER Fabian (Sui)
2. EUBA Lander (Esp)
3. VALVERDE Alejandro (Esp)

2002
1. BERNABEU David (Esp)
2. KARPETS Vladimir (Rus)
3. ARREITUNANDIA Pedro (Esp)

2001
1. PALOMARES Adrian (Por)
2. ENCINAR Antonio (Esp)
3. WEIGOLD Steffen (Aut)

2000
1. SOURKOV Youri (Rus)
2. BERNABEU David (Esp)
3. TONUCCI Davide (Ita)

1999
1. GUILLAMON Juan Carlos (Esp)
2. AZEVEDO José (Por)
3. LADDOMADA Michele (Ita)

1998
1. AZEVEDO José (Por)
2. GAMITO Vitor (Por)
3. VIFIAN Frédéric (Sui)

1997
1. PEREIRA Delmino (Por)
2. GOMES Joaquim (Por)
3. CHASSOT Richard (Sui)

1996
1. SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto (Por)
2. ABREU Manuel (Por)
3. JEKER Fabian (Sui)

1995
1. RODRIGUES Orlando (Por)
2. FREITAS Cassio (Bré)
3. SAMPAIO Joaquim (Por)

1994
1. GOMES Joaquim Augusto (Por)
2. RODRIGUEZ Orlando (Por)
3. RODRIGO Juan Arenas (Esp)

1993
1. SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto (Esp)
2. PEREIRA Delmino (Por)
3. RODRIGUES Quintino (Por)

1992
1. SILVA Joao Pedro (Por)
2. CORREIS Manuel (Por)
3. PETROV Petr (Bul)

1991
1. KLIMOV Viktor (Rus)
2. GOMES Joaquin (Por)
3. ARRIBAS Juan Carlos (Esp)

1990
1. GOMES Joaquim Augusto (Por)
2. LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto (Esp)
3. GONZALEZ Arsenio (Esp)

1989
1. DURO Rui (Esp)
2. GONZALEZ Arsenio (Esp)
3. PEREIRA Delmino (Por)

1988
1. PAULINO Jacinto (Por)
2. LOGVIN Oleg (Urs)
3. ANTONOVITCH Evgueni (Urs)

1987
1. SILVA Americo (Por)
2. SANTOS Joao-Manuel (Por)
3. ANTONOVITCH Evgueni (Urs)

1986
1. UGRUMOV Piotr (Urs)
2. ROMANOV Ivan (Urs)
3. CHAGAS Marco (Por)

1985
1. BARCALA José-Maria (Esp)
2. FERNANDES Antonio (Por)
3. CARVALHO Fernando (Por)

1984
1. FERNANDES Fernando (Por)
2. THEVENARD Patrice (Fra)
3. LEAL Alberto (Por)

1983
1. GROGER Hardy (Rda)
2. HERZOG Frank (All)
3. PAULINHO Jacinto (Por)

1982
1. XABIER José (Por)
2. CORREIA Eduardo (Por)
3. FERREIRA Carlos (Por)

1981
1. FERNANDES Venceslau (Por)
2. TEXEIRA Adelino (Por)
3. FERNANDES Fernando (Por)

1980
1. RUAS Alexandre (Por)
2.
3.

1979
1. BERNARDINO Firmino (Por)
2. SANTOS Carlos (Por)
3. CAMPOS Elias (Por)

1978
1. SANTOS Carlos (Por)
2.
3.