Vainqueurs des Boucles de la Mayenne

2019 du 6 au 9 juin
1. FERASSE Thibault (Fra)
2. MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose (Uru)
3. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)

2019 :
Prologue. 1er Dorian Godon (Fra)
1ère étape. 1er Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino (Uru)
2ème étape. 1er Jon Aberasturi (Esp)
3ème étape. 1er Bryan Coquard (Fra)

2018 du 31 mai au 3 juin
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol)
2. SEIGLE Romain (Fra)
3. ISERBYT Eli (Bel)

2017 du 1er au 4 juin
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Hol)
2. LE BON Johan (Fra)
3. VENTURINI Clément (Fra)

2016 du 2 au 5 juin
1. COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
2. DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
3. BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)

2015 du 4 au 7 juin
1. TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
2. PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
3. PERICHON Pierre-Luc (Fra)

2014 du 5 au 8 juin
1. ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
2. FEILLU Brice (Fra)
3. TEUNISSEN Mike (Hol)

2013 du 13 au 16 juin
1. VEILLEUX David (Can)
2. FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
3. VACHON Florian (Fra)

2012
1. PICHON Laurent (Fra)
2. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)
3. PLIUSCHIN Alexandr (Mol)

2011
1. CASPER Jimmy (Fra)
2. TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)
3. TRONET Steven (Fra)

2010
1. GALLAND Jérémie (Fra)
2. HABEAUX Gregory (Bel)
3. MALLE Guillaume (Fra)

2009
1. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
2. CUSIN Rémi (Fra)
3. JEGOU Lilian (Fra)

2008
1. BICHOT Freddy (Fra)
2. CHARRIER Franck (Fra)
3. BERKHOUT Thomas (Hol)

2007
1. VOGONDY Nicolas (Fra)
2. TRAKSEL Bobbie (Hol)
3. ALBERT Niels (Bel)

2006
1. FUKUSHIMA Koji (Jap)
2. EICHLER Markus (All)
3. ROUSSEAU Nicolas (Fra)

2005
1. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr (Blr)
2. PCHELKIN Andrey (Rus)
3. BOGGIA Stefano (Ita)

2004
1. DURET Sébastien (Fra)
2. LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
3. DELPECH Jean-Luc (Fra)

2003
1. GUTTINGER Sandro (Sui)
2. SMINK Julien (Hol)
3. CARLSSON Mattias (Suè)

- Les vainqueurs de 2002 à 1975 ci-dessous :
- 2002 - Freddy Bichot (Fra)
- 2001 - Arnaud Chauveau (Fra)
- 2000 - Stéphane Petilleau (Fra)
- 1999 - Stéphane Petilleau (Fra)
- 1998 - Martial Locatelli (Fra)
- 1997 - Christophe Thebault (Fra)
- 1996 - David Delrieu (Fra)
- 1995 - Stéphane Conan (Fra)
- 1994 - Gérald Bigot (Fra)
- 1993 - David Derique (Fra)
- 1992 - Pascal Hervé (Fra)
- 1991 - Pascal Basset (Fra)
- 1990 - Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra)
- 1989 - Philippe Dalibard (Fra)
- 1988 - Laurent Bezault (Fra)
- 1987 - Philippe Dalibard (Fra)
- 1986 - Gaëtan Leray (Fra)
- 1985 - Zbig Krazniak (Fra)
- 1984 - Serge Coquelin (Fra)
- 1983 - Hubert Graignic (Fra)
- 1982 - Serge Coquelin (Fra)
- 1981 - Richard Tremblay (Fra)
- 1980 - Serge Coquelin (Fra)
- 1979 - Marc Madiot (Fra)
- 1978 - Marc Gomez (Fra)
- 1977 - Patrick Guay (Fra)
- 1976 - Patrice Testier (Fra)
- 1975 - Alain Meslet (Fra)