Vainqueurs du Tour de Normandie

2019 du 25 au 31 mars
1. FORFANG Ole (Nor)
2. DE KLEIJN Arvid (Hol)
3. TRONDSEN Trond Håkon (Nor)

2018 du 19 au 25 mars
1. STEWART Thomas (Gbr)
2. KRIEGER Alexander (All)
3. NIELSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore (Nor)

2017 du 20 au 26 mars
1. DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
2. MOTTIER Justin (Fra)
3. JULES Justin (Fra)

2016 du 21 au 27 mars
1. PLANCKAERT Baptiste (Bel)
2. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
3. SINNER Benoît (Fra)

2015 du 23 au 29 mars
1. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
2. PETERS Alex (Gbr)
3. SCULLY Tom (Nzl)

2014 du 24 au 30 mars
1. KÜNG Stefan (Sui)
2. JARRIER Benoît (Fra)
3. BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin (Nor)

2013 du 18 au 24 mars
1. DILLIER Silvan (Sui)
2. BLAIN Alexandre (Fra)
3. VAN BAARLE Dylan (Hol)

2012
1. COUSIN Jérôme (Fra)
2. MALLE Guillaume (Fra)
3. PLIUSCHIN Alexandr (Mol)

2011
1. BLAIN Alexandre (Fra)
2. SIMON Mathieu (Fra)
3. KREDER Wesley (Hol)

2010
1. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan (Hol)
2. BICHOT Freddy (Fra)
3. HERRADA José (Esp)

2009
1. SCHMITZ Bram (Hol)
2. BERKHOUT Thomas (Hol)
3. SINNER Benoît (Fra)

2008
1. DALIBARD Antoine (Fra)
2. BERKHOUT Thomas (Hol)
3. STEVENSON Christopher (Suè)

2007
1. MAASKANT Martijn (Hol)
2. NIELSEN Kristoffer (Dan)
3. LEEZER Tom (Hol)

2006
1. REUS Kai (Hol)
2. KHATUNTSEV Alexander (Rus)
3. VAN EMDEN Jos (Hol)

2005
1. REUS Kai (Hol)
2. PETILLEAU Stéphane (Fra)
3. GARRIDO Martin (Arg)

2004
1. DEKKER Thomas (Hol)
2. POOSTHUMA Joost (Hol)
3. WOJTAS Arkadisz (Pol)

2003
1. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
2. MURAVYEV Dmitry (Kaz)
3. VASILEV Krassimir (Bul)

2002
1. PINEAU Jérôme (Fra)
2. BO PETERSEN Jorgen (Dan)
3. WOJTAS Arkadisz (Pol)

2001
1. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
2. LOUE Cédric (Fra)
3. LJUNGQVIST Marcus (Suè)

2000
1. AUGER Ludovic (Fra)
2. MORIN Anthony (Fra)
3. AUGER Guillaume (Fra)

1999
1. KJAERGAARD Steffen (Nor)
2. RUSKYS Saulius (Lit)
3. GOUVENOU Thierry (Fra)

1998
1. SCHMIDT Torsten (All)
2. KLÖDEN Andreas (All)
3. GOUVENOU Thierry (Fra)

1997
1. MAGNUSSON Glenn (Suè)
2. MICKIEWICZ Jacek (Pol)
3. ZAMANA Cesary (Pol)

1996
1. PONTIER Frédéric (Fra)
2. DURAND Jacky (Fra)
3. BARTHE Stéphane (Fra)

1995
1. SIMENSEN Ole-Sigurd (Nor)
2. VOIGT Jens (All)
3. STRANGELJ Gorazd (Slo)

1994
1. SARKAUSKAS Saulius (Lit)
2. ROMANOVAS Ivanas (Lit)
3. LUPEIKIS Remigius (Lit)

1993
1. MALLET Emmanuel (Fra)
2. WEISSMANN Mike (All)
3. SELS Stefan (Bel)

1992
1. DUPUY Thierry (Fra)
2. FAIVRE-PIERRET Didier (Fra)
3. ILLINGWORTH Matthew (Gbr)

1991
1. HEULOT Stéphane (Fra)
2. SEIGNEUR Eddy (Fra)
3. ORLOV Mikhail (Rus)

1990
1. JDANOV Dimitri (Rus)
2. BOTHEREL Patrick (Fra)
3. VIVIEN Richard (Fra)

1989
1. FLICHER Sébastien (Fra)
2. PICARD Gérard (Fra)
3. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Urs)

1988
1. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Urs)
2. ZDANOV Vasili (Urs)
3. THEUS Anthony (Hol)

1987
1. FREBERT Yvan (Fra)
2. BARRAULT Thierry (Fra)
3. AULNETTE (Fra)

1986
1. STAIKOV Nentcho (Bul)
2. VAVRA Vladzimierz (Tch)
3. REYNOLDS (Gbr)

1985
1. CURRAN Paul (Gbr)
2. HOFLAND Peter (Hol)
3. HENRIET Hervé (Fra)

1984
1. KUMMER Mario (Rda)
2. DROGAN Bernd (Rda)
3. ERIKSEN Ole (Dan)

1983
1. FREBERT Yvan (Fra)
2. SCHUR Frits (Hol)
3. VAN WEERS Henk (Hol)

1982
1. LEVEAU Daniel (Fra)
2. BARTEAU Vincent (Fra)
3. BYRIEL Ole (Dan)

1981
1. RIOU Michel (Fra)
2.
3.

1958
1. WASKO Joseph (Fra)
2. LEFRANC Elie (Fra)
3. LAMY Fernand (Fra)

1957
1. GOUGET Pierre (Fra)
2. BOURLES Jean (Fra)
3. BARBOTIN Pierre (Fra)

1956
1. AUDAIRE Armand (Fra)
2. LETENDRE Eugène (Fra)
3. CARIOU Laurent (Fra)

1939
1. GODERE Guillaume (Fra)
2. GOURHAND Georges (Fra)
3. JOUEN E. (Fra)