Vainqueurs du Circuit des Plages Vendéennes


2020 du 15 au 23 février
1. KOWALSKI Dylan (Fra) - 107 Pts -
2. TESSON Jason (Fra) - 82 Pts -
3. ORCEAU Clément (Fra) - 63 Pts -


2019 du 16 au 24 février
1. YSSAAD Yannis (Fra) - 97 Pts -
2. ORCEAU Clément (Fra) - 85 Pts -
3. LAPIERRE Louis (Fra) - 83 Pts -


2018 du 10 au 18 février
1. SCHMIDT Fabien (Fra) - 110 Pts -
2. HUREL Tony (Fra) - 81 Pts -
3. FERASSE Thibault (Fra) - 56 Pts -


2017 du 11 au 19 février
1. ORCEAU Clément (Fra)
2. GUILLEMOT Frédéric (Fra)
3. BRENTERCH Erwan (Fra) 


2016 du 13 au 21 février
1. HERBERT Charles (Fra) - 78 Pts -
2. FOUACHE Kevin (Fra) - 65 Pts -
3. BREBANT Thomas (Fra) - 48 Pts -


2015 du 14 au 22 février
1. JENSEN August (Nor) - 101 Pts -
2. BLIKRA Haavard Jorbekk (Nor) - 80 Pts -
3. LE MONTAGNER Maxime (Fra) - 64 Pts -


2014 du 15 au 23 février
1. THOMINET Camille (Fra) - 69 Pts -
2. RACAULT Ronan (Fra) - 61 Pts -
3. MORICE Julien (Fra) - 51 Pts -

2013 du 9 au 17 février
1. YSSAAD Yannis (Fra) - 79 Pts -
2. OLEJNIK Tomasz (Pol) - 69 Pts -
3. STENUIT Robin (Bel) - 67 Pts -

2012
1. LAMOISSON Morgan (Fra) - 148 Pts -
2. MATHEOU Romain (Fra) - 80 Pts -
3. DUVAL Julien (Fra) - 69 Pts -

2011
1. BICHOT Freddy (Fra)
2. LE MONTAGNER Maxime (Fra)
3. DENIS Kevin (Fra)

2010
1. HUREL Tony (Fra)
2. COUSIN Jérôme (Fra)
3. JULES Justin (Fra)

2009
1. FOUCHARD Julien (Fra)
2. MACE Thibault (Fra)
3. PATOUX Cyrille (Fra)

2008
1. BLOT Guillaume (Fra)
2. HANSEEUW Jelle (Bel)
3. PEARSON Joël (Aus)

2007
1. DRUJON Mathieu (Fra)
2. VERMEULEN Franck (Fra)
3. MACE Thibault (Fra)

2006
1. NOËL Cyrille (Fra)
2. CHAMPION Dimitri (Fra)
3. TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

2005
1. DAENINCK Benoît (Fra)
2. DOWNING Russell (Gbr)
3. PEARSON Joël (Fra)

2004
1. BONSERGENT Stéphane (Fra)
2. PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
3. GENE Yohann (Fra)

2003
1. ZEN Jean (Fra)
2. RAVARD Anthony (Fra)
3. BONSERGENT Stéphane (Fra)

2002
1. ROUYER Samuel (Fra)
2. FERNANDEZ Fabien (Fra)
3. ROUAUD Frédéric (Fra)

2001
1. GUERRY Bertrand (Fra)
2. LAURANCE Franck (Fra)
3. ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)

2000
1. PINEAU Sébastien (Fra)
2. JACQUET Johan (Fra)
3. SIMON Stéphane (Fra)

1999
1. BLANCHARD Christian (Fra)
2. JOLY Sébastien (Fra)
3. CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)

1998
1. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
2. DE PEUTER Tim (Bel)
3. RUSKYS Saulius (Lit)

1997
1. PERRAUDEAU Olivier (Fra)
2. HAMMOND Roger (Gbr)
3. LAURANCE Franck (Fra)

1996
1. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
2. FAUDOT Christophe (Fra)
3. PERRAUDEAU Olivier (Fra)

1995
1. NAZON Damien (Fra)
2. TOMBAK Janek (Est)
3. FAUDOT Christophe (Fra)

1994
1. OUVRARD Olivier (Fra)
2. BENETEAU Walter (Fra)
3. GUESDON Frédéric (Fra)

1993
1. GUESDON Frédéric (Fra)
2. DROUIN Laurent (Fra)
3. BORDEVAIRE Franck (Fra)

1992
1. BOULET Mickaël (Fra)
2. LUDWINIAK Zbigniew (Pol)
3. SWINARSKI Andrei (Pol)

1991
1. RAJCH Ceslaw (Pol)
2. BOUSSARD Hervé (Fra)
3. URBANEK André (Fra)

1990
1. BOUSSARD Hervé (Fra)
2. LALLOUET Michel (Fra)
3. MARECHAL Yoann (Fra)

1989
1. PERIEYRAS Olivier (Fra)
2. MARTIN Cyril (Fra)
3. URBANEK André (Fra)

1988
1. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)
2. QUEMENEUR Serge (Fra)
3. LALLOUET Michel (Fra)

1987
1. MOREAU Claude (Fra)
2. NOMARI Georges-Henri (Fra)
3. LARPE Michel (Fra)