Vainqueurs du Tour de la Province de Liège

2018 du 16 au 20 juillet
1. DIELEMAN Michiel (Bel)
2. CLEPPE Nicolas (Bel)
3. RAYMACKERS Cédric (Bel)

2018 :
1ère étape. 1er Cédric Raymackers (Bel)
2ème étape. 1er Kevin Pauwels (Bel)
3ème étape. 1er Gianni Vermeersch (Bel)
4ème étape. 1er Anthony Debuy (Bel)
5ème étape. 1er Gianni Vermeersch (Bel)

2017 du 16 au 20 juillet
1. JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)
2. SWEECK Laurens (Bel)
3. TOUPALIK Adam (Tch)

2016 du 18 au 22 juillet
1. DE JONGHE Kevin (Bel)
2. MARCHAND Gianni (Bel)
3. JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)

2015 du 13 au 17 juillet
1. VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
2. RUIJGH Rob (Hol)
3. PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)

2014 du 14 au 18 juillet
1. VAN AERT Wout (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel)

2013
1. DAVID Tom (Nzl)
2. BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
3. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

2012
1. SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
2. DE WINTER Walt (Bel)
3. LHOTELLERIE Clément (Fra)

2011
1. BULGAC Brian (Hol)
2. LHOTELLERIE Clément (Fra)
3. VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)

2010
1. DEVILLERS Gilles (Bel)
2. CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
3. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur (Bel)

2009
1. DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
2. DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
3. BULGAC Brian (Hol)

2008
1. BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
1. HANSEEUW Jelle (Bel)
3. KVIST Thomas (Dan)

2007
1. GABROVSKI Ivaïlo (Bul)
2. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Lit)
3. DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)

2006
1. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin (Bel)
2. STEURS Geert (Bel)
3. DE GREEF Francis (Bel)

2005
1. BOELEN Jeroen (Hol)
2. VAN GROEZEN Jelle (Hol)
3. GESING Robert (Hol)

2004
1. STROLE Darius (Lit)
2. HABEAUX Gregory (Bel)
3. DUQUE Leonardo (Col)

2003
1. VANSUMMEREN Johan (Bel)
2. VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
3. DEKKER Thomas (Hol)

2002
1. DE WEERT Kevin (Bel)
2. WEENING Pieter (Hol)
3. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

2001
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. CHADWICK Glen (Aus)
3. WENTZEL Rudolf (Afs)

2000
1. PENNEY Oliver (Gbr)
2. DE GROOTE Thierry (Bel)
3. CAPPELLE Andy (Bel)

1999

1. IN'T VEN Danny (Bel)
2. BOXUS Renaud (Bel)
3. PENNEY Oliver (Gbr)

1998
1. VAN ROOSBROECK Jurgen (Bel)
2. DANIELS Davy (Bel)
3. VAN DEN AKKER John (Hol)

1997
1. PRONK Matthé (Hol)
2. DUIJN Marcel (Hol)
3. VUURENS Nico (Hol)

1996
1. IN'T VEN Danny (Bel)
2. DE PAOLI Daniele (Ita)
3. BOXUS Renaud (Bel)

1995
1. GULDBAEK Stig (Dan)
2. VAN AKEN Steven (Bel)
3. VAN SANTVLIET Peter (Bel)

1994
1. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
2. VAN DIJK Hans (Hol)
3. AERTS Mario (Bel)

1993
1. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)
2. STREEL Marc (Bel)
3. JANSSENS Marc (Bel)

1992
1. ANDERSSON Allen (Suè)
2. LAFIS Michael (Suè)
3. MINET Denis (Bel)

1991
1. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)
2. DEJARDIN Fabrice (Bel)
3. JANSEN Gino (Hol)

1990
1. LIESE Thomas (All)
2. ACKERMANN Olivier (Fra)
3. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)

1989
1. MEIER Dirk (All)
2. MEIJS Raymond (Hol)
3. LONAY Patrick (Bel)

1988
1. DUIN Pierre (Hol)
2. TREVISIANI Jean-Luc (Bel)
3. LEYSEN Bart (Bel)

1987
1. MEIER Dirk (All)
2. HENNIG Roland (All)
3. LIESE Thomas (All)

1986
1. ZWIRS Ton (Hol)
2. KLEINSMAN Rob (Hol)
3. DE CLERCQ Peter (Bel)

1985
1. RIIS Bjarne (Dan)
2. BREUKINK Erik (Hol)
3. PAPE Michael (All)

1984
1. SIEMONS Jan (Hol)
2. RAAB Uwe (All)
3. VANWEVERENBERGH Bruno (Bel)

1983
1. ANSEMS Rinus (Hol)
2. BUISMAN Victor (Hol)
3. VAN LOON Anjo (Hol)

1982
1. DE RIDDER T. (Bel)
2. DE CROM John (Hol)
3. HARINGS Peter (Hol)

1981
1. WINKEL Herman (Hol)
2. LAMBRECHTS Johan (Bel)
3. DE VOS Maarten (Hol)

1980
1. HUNT Derek (Gbr)
2. DE SMET Luc (Bel)
3. ZOONTJENS B. (Hol)

1979
1. NULENS Guy (Bel)
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)
3. BODIER Philippe (Fra)

1978
1. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)
2. JESSON Paul (Nzl)
3. DE VOS Maarten (Hol)

1977
1. DUMONT Christian (Bel)
2. MAAS Jo (Hol)
3. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)

1976
1. MARTENS René (Bel)
2. COPMANS Eddy (Bel)
3. HAVIK Martin (Hol)

1975
1. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
2. VERSCHUERE Pol (Bel)
3. MAAS Jo (Hol)

1974
1. SMITS Henk (Hol)
2. COPPERS André (Bel)
3. KAYE Alain (Bel)

1973
1. KAYE Alain (Bel)
2. VAN HOOF Eddy (Bel)
3. GIJSEMANS Jos (Bel)

1972
1. HRAZDIRA Milos (Tch)
2. SMETANA Bedrick (Tch)
3. MAINUS Jiri (Tch)

1971
1. VAN DE WIELE Jan (Bel)
2. VANSTRAELEN Raymond (Bel)
3. NOELS Ludovic (Bel)

1970
1. SANNEN Marcel (Bel)
2. DOYEN André (Bel)
3. DOCKX Théo (Bel)

1969
1. ALARY Jean-Claude (Bel)
2. VERMEEREN Hervé (Bel)
3. GRIFNEE Marcel (Bel)

1968
1. VAN UYTSEL Willy (Bel)
2. PAUWELS Jozef (Bel)
3. VANSTRAELEN Raymond (Bel)

1967
1. HIDDINGA Henk (Hol)
2. PIETERS Johnny (Bel)
3. FRENAY Henri (Bel)

1966
1. RUSTER Horst (All)
2. FROIDMONT André (Bel)
3. SOHET Marc (Bel)

1965
1. VAN ROOY Marcel (Bel)
2. HENIKENNE Joseph (Bel)
3. WILLEM Guy (Bel)

1964
1. HEUVELMANS Léopold (Bel)
2. CHRISTIAENS Jean (Bel)
3. HEYLEN A. (Bel)

1963
1. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
2. COPMANS Roger (Bel)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1962
1. STEVENS Julien (Bel)
2. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BERGHE Georges (Bel)