Vainqueurs du Tour de la Province de Namur

2019 du 7 au 11 août
1. ELEN Sander (Bel)
2. DE PESTEL Sander (Bel)
3. VANHOOF Ward (Bel)

2019 :
1ère étape. 1er Brecht Stas (Bel)
2ème étape. 1er Julien Van Den Brande (Bel)
3ème étape. 1er Steven Pattyn (Bel)
4ème étape. 1er Sander De Pestel (Bel) C.M.Individuel
5ème étape. 1er Laurens Huys (Bel)

2018 du 4 au 8 août
1. STOCKMAN Abram (Bel)
2. RUIJGH Rob (Hol)
3. PAASSCHENS Mathijs (Hol)

2017 du 2 au 6 août
1. ELLIOTT William (Can)
2. SWEECK Laurens (Bel)
3. TEUGELS Lennert (Bel)

2016 du 3 au 7 août
1. SWEECK Laurens (Bel)
2. VAN GOMPEL Mathias (Bel)
3. ROBEET Ludovic (Bel)

2015 du 5 au 9 août
1. ADAMS Jens (Bel)
2. JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)
3. DECLERCQ Benjamin (Bel)

2014 du 6 au 10 août
1. CORDEEL Sander (Bel)
2. DE CORTE Axel (Bel)
3. PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)

2013 du 31 juillet au 4 août
1. DE TIER Floris (Bel)
2. DHAENE Brecht (Bel)
3. SCHULTING Peter (Hol)

2012
1. OCKELOEN Jasper (Hol)
2. TEUNISSEN Mike (Hol)
3. BOUVRY Dieter (Bel)

2011 du 6 au 10 août
1. LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
2. DHAENE Brecht (Bel)
3. TANNER Putt (Usa)

2010
1. CAMMAERTS Edwig (Bel)
2. PARDINI Olivier (Bel)
3. NACHTERGAELE Niels (Bel)

2009 du 1er au 5 août
1. DE HAAN Sierk Jan (Hol)
2. HOLLANDERS Dries (Bel)
3. SERRY Pieter (Bel)

2008
1. RENDERS Jens (Bel)
2. NEIRYNCK Stijn (Bel)
3. BOGAERT Ward (Bel)

2007
1. ZINGLE Romain (Bel)
2. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
3. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)

2006
1. STREEL Marc (Bel)
2. JOHANSSON Fredrik (Suè)
3. ISTA Kevyn (Bel)

2005
1. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
2. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)
3. HOEBEN Bjorn (Hol)

2004
1. BOULTON Joseph (Bel)
2. BASTIN Raphael (Bel)
3. VERCOUILLIE Kristof (Bel)

2003
1. VERELST Daniel (Bel)
2. JEURISSEN Kees (Hol)
3. VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

2002
1. MERTENS Pieter (Bel)
2. HELMINEN Matti (Fin)
3. PAUWELS Serge (Bel)

2001
1. MENEGHETTI Carlo (Fra)
2. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3. VANHOUDT Andy (Bel)

2000
1. MATTOZZA Sébastien (Bel)
2. HELMINEN Matti (Fin)
3. MURAVYEV Dmitriy (Kaz)

1999
1. DEMEYERE Geoffrey (Bel)
2. VERDONCK Rudy (Bel)
3. PENNEY Olivier (Bel)

1998
1. VAN NUETEN Johan (Bel)
2. DEBREMAEKER David (Bel)
3. VAN ROOSBROECK Jurgen (Bel)

1997
1. WUYTS Peter (Bel)
2. BOXUS Renaud (Bel)
3. DANIELS Davy (Bel)

1996
1. DELME Davy (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Danny (Bel)
3. VAN ITTERBEECK Benjamin (Bel)

1995
1. LEIPHEIMER Levi (Usa)
2. LEEUWERCK Christoph (Bel)
3. LAPLASSE Goswin (Bel)

1994
1. HØLESTØL Svein Gaute (Nor)
2. TORREKENS Eddy (Bel)
3. BOUILLON Marc (Bel)

1993
1. VERBRUGGHE Rik (Bel)
2. BOXUS Renaud (Bel)
3. DE BUCK Geert (Bel)

1992
1. VAN BRABANT Gert (Bel)
2. DUBOIS Jean-Pierre (Bel)
3. VANSEVENANT Marnik (Bel)

1991
1. MINET Denis (Bel)
2. VAN HUFFEL Kut (Bel)
3. BOS Gino (Bel)

1990
1. MIEL Sylvain (Bel)
2. MEYVISH Hervé (Bel)
3. KEMPERS Diederik (Bel)

1989
1. SELS Wim (Bel)
2. HERINNE Pierre (Bel)
3. VRINDTS Marc (Bel)

1988
1. VERBEECK Wim (Bel)
2. VERWEIRE Eric (Bel)
3. VRINDTS Marc (Bel)

1987
1. VAN DER STRAETEN Jean-Paul (Bel)
2. BOUCHER Eric (Bel)
3. ROOMS Guy (Bel)

1986
1. STEENO Patrick (Bel)
2. SELVAIS Frédéric (Bel)
3. RONSSE Luc (Bel)

1985
1. ROES Peter (Bel)
2. DE KEYSER Jan (Bel)
3. LEFEVER Alain (Bel)

1984
1. VERWEIRE Eric (Bel)
2. RONSSE Luc (Bel)
3. MICHOTTE Jean-Marie (Bel)

1983
1. BUISMAN Victor (Hol)
2. BRANKAERTS Luc (Bel)
3. STÖCKLIN Eric (Sui)

1982
1. BRANKAERTS Luc (Bel)
2. DERNIES Michel (Bel)
3. SCHROEN Peter (Hol)

1981
1. DE KEULENAER Ludo (Bel)
2. SEPTON Thierry (Bel)
3. JAMART Alain (Bel)

1980
1. VAN ASTEN John (Hol)
2. SOLLEVELD Gerrit (Hol)
3. POLAK Adrianus (Hol)

1979
1. DE WILDE Etienne (Bel)
2. DE DECKER François (Bel)
3. RICHTER Eric (Bel)

1978
1. DE CNIJF Roger (Bel)
2. VANDEWALLE Daniel (Bel)
3. WAMPERS Jean-Marie (Bel)

1977
1. SCHEPERS Eddy (Bel)
2. DUMONT Christian (Bel)
3. BIERINGS Guus (Hol)

1976
1. DE WOLF Alfons (Bel)
2. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
3. HOSTE Frank (Bel)

1975
1. VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (Bel)
2. LECOCQ Bernard (Bel)
3. DEMINNE Francis (Bel)

1974
1. SMITS Henk (Hol)
2. VAN DEN OUWELAND Willy (Bel)
3. SONNET Pierre (Bel)

1973
1. MARTIN Jacques (Bel)
2. VAN HOOF Eddy (Bel)
3. DEMINNE Francis (Bel)

1972
1. LIKATCHEV Valeri (Urs)
2. TRIFONOV Ivan (Urs)
3. BASKO Vikenti (Urs)

1971
1. RIJPENS Rudi (Bel)
2. HERIJGERS Auguste (Bel)
3. JULIANO Gaetano (Bel)

1970
1. DOYEN André (Bel)
2. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Luc (Bel)
3. HERIJGERS Auguste (Bel)

1969
1. KERREMANS Frans (Bel)
2. EYERS Maurice (Bel)
3. VAN GEEBERGEN Julien (Bel)

1968
1. DESCHOENMAECKER Joseph (Bel)
2. YPPERSIEL Francis (Bel)
3. SOHET Marc (Bel)

1967
1. DESCHOENMAECKER Joseph (Bel)
2. BUCKLEY Peter (Gbr)
3. WAGTMANS Marinus (Hol)

1966
1. DOLMAN Evert (Hol)
2. STEEVENS Harry (Hol)
3. WAGTMANS Marinus (Hol)

1965
1. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)
2. MONTEYNE Jean (Bel)
3. DAVID Wilfried (Bel)

1964
1. GUYOT Bernard (Fra)
2. VANNESTE Willy (Bel)
3. PUT Jan (Bel)

1963
1. ENGELEN Roger (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BEMPT Armand (Bel)
3. RIGUELLE José (Bel)

1962
1. MONTY Willy (Bel)
2. BLAVIER Jean-Baptiste (Bel)
3. KESTERS Albert (Bel)

1961
1. HOEFKENS Auguste (Bel)
2. THOMAES Etienne (Hol)
3. COPMANS Roger (Bel)

1960
1. DURNEZ André (Bel)
2. CONTI Antonio (Ita)
3. GEELEN Ferdinand (Bel)

1959
1. CARTIGNY Désiré (Bel)
2. GERIS Louis (Bel)
3. WALRAEVENS Roge (Bel)

1958
1. BLAVIER Marcel (Bel)
2. VAN LIPPEVELDE Jean-Marie (Bel)
3. DUVEAU Robert (Bel)

1957
1. DE WOLF Henri (Bel)
2. VRANCKEN Jo (Hol)
3. WIERUCKI Tadeusz (Pol)

1956
1. SOENEN Roger (Bel)
2. VISCARDY Gilbert (Bel)
3. PAULISSEN Valère (Bel)

1955
1. TREFOIS Marcel (Bel)
2. BLAVIER Jean-Baptiste (Bel)
3. VISCARDY Gilbert (Bel)

1954
1. MANS Jules (Bel)
2. TREFOIS Marcel (Bel)
3. ONGENAE Flory (Bel)

1953
1. JENNES François (Bel)
2. VAN DORPE Cyrille (Bel)
3. VAN DER CASSYEN Edgard (Bel)

1952
1. CLERCKX Karel (Bel)
2. DE PAEPE Pol (Bel)
2. MOXET Jean (Bel)

1951
1. GRONDELAERS Robert (Bel)
2. LUCIEN Victor (Bel)
3. TREFOIS Marcel (Bel)

1950
1. DE PROOT Désiré (Bel)
2. TREFOIS Marcel (Bel)
3. DE BACKER Ernest (Bel)

1949
1. ALBERT Ernest (Bel)
2. VAN GENECHTEN Richard (Bel)
3. VANDENBERGHE Léon (Bel)

1948
1. WILMOT Roger (Bel)
1. DE BACKER Edmond (Bel)
3. BORCY Jean (Bel)