Vainqueurs du Tour du Brabant Flamand

2019 du 24 au 28 juillet
1. JACOBS Johan (Bel)
2. BRAET Vito (Bel)
3. VANHOOF Ward (Bel)

2019 :
1ère étape. 1er Pieter Jacobs (Bel)
2ème étape. 1er Cédric Beullens (Bel)
3ème étape. 1er Johan Jacobs (Bel) C.M.Individuel
4ème étape. 1er Sander Rietjens (Bel)
5ème étape. 1er Robin Mertens (Bel)

2018 du 25 au 29 juillet
1. JACOBS Pieter (Bel)
2. PAASSCHENS Mathijs (Hol)
3. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien (Bel)

2017 du 26 au 30 juillet
1. PAASSCHENS Mathijs (Hol)
2. GIBBONS Thomas (Usa)
3. CREFFIER Laurent (Bel)

2016 du 27 au 31 juillet
1. SEYE Guillaume (Bel)
2. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien (Bel)
3. STEVENS Timothy (Bel)

2015 du 22 au 26 juillet
1. NYS Sven (Bel)
2. MERLIER Tim (Bel)
3. DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)

2014 du 23 au 27 juillet
1. CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
2. DE BONDT Dries (Bel)
3. TARAMARCAZ Julien (Sui)

2013
1. WILLS Ryan (Nzl)
2. POLS Ruben (Bel)
3. LEGLEY Matthias (Bel)

2012
1. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
2. PIETERS Sibrecht (Bel)
3. DZERVUS Darijus (Let)

2011
1. DE JONGHE Kevin (Bel)
2. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
3. LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)

2010
1. STEELS Stijn (Bel)
2. VERRAES Benjamin (Bel)
3. DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy (Bel)

2009 du 22 au 26 juillet
1. AVERY Clinton (Nzl)
2. LEPLA Jeroen (Bel)
3. HEYTENS Kess (Bel)

2008
1. VERELST Danny (Bel)
2. NOOYTENS Sven (Bel)
3. VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

2007
1. VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt (Bel)
2. ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
3. GUILLOU Florian (Fra)

2006
1. STEURS Geert (Bel)
2. VERELST Daniel (Bel)
3. LAEREMANS Bart (Bel)

2005
1. BERKHOUT Thomas (Hol)
2. DE KETELE Kenny (Bel)
3. VAN DEN HOUTTE Sven (Bel)

2004
1. DE KORT Koen (Hol)
2. STUBBE Tom (Bel)
3. FLENS Rick (Hol)

2003
1. VERELST Daniel (Bel)
2. BOUCHER David (Fra)
3. VESTBY Martin (Nor)

2002
1. VANFRACHEN Jarno (Bel)
2. WELLENS Bart (Bel)
3. DOCKX Bart (Bel)

2001
1. NUYENS Nick (Bel)
2. KUYPERS Nico (Bel)
3. DECKERS Chris (Bel)

2000
1. VAN CAPELLEN Danny (Bel)
2. HELMINEN Matti (Fin)
3. RINGOET Guido (Bel)

1999
1. HEIJ Dennis (Hol)
2. SIJMENS Nico (Bel)
3. DE CUYPER Steven (Bel)

1998
1. BERDEN Ben (Bel)
2. RIVERA Gianni (Bel)
3. VAN SANTVLIET Peter (Bel)

- En flamand Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant.