Vainqueurs du Tour de Saxe

2009 du 22 au 26 juillet
1. SINKEWITZ Patrik (All)
2. LANGEVELD Sebastian (Hol)
3. MÜLLER Dirk (All)

2009 :
1ère étape. 1er André Greipel (All)
2ème étape. 1er Sebastian Langeveld (Hol)
3ème étape. 1er Partrik Sinkewitz (All)
4ème étape. 1er Sebastian Langeveld (Hol)
5ème étape. 1er Thomas Lövqvist (Suè)

2008
1. GRABSCH Bert (All)
2. MARTIN Tony (All)
3. ROGERS Michael (Aus)

2007
1. POSTHUMA Joost (Hol)
2. JULICH Bobby (Usa)
3. SCHAER Michael (Sui)

2006
1. GUSEV Vladimir (Rus)
2. BERNUCCI Lorenzo (Ita)
3. BARRY Michael (Can)

2005
1. HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
2. KNEES Christian (All)
3. HEINRICH Haussler (All)

2004
1. KASHECHKIN Andrey (Kaz)
2. KONECNY Tomas (Tch)
3. PFANNBERGER Christian (Aut)

2003
1. WEGMANN Fabian (All)
2. HOJ Frank (Dan)
3. SCHNIDER Daniel (Sui)

2002
1. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)
2. PETERSEN Jorgen Bo (Dan)
3. WERNER Jürgen (All)

2001
1. PETERSEN Jorgen Bo (Dan)
2. TESAR Lubor (Tch)
3. SVIBEN Sasa (Slo)

2000
1. LIESE Thomas (All)
2. BONCA Walter(Slo)
3. CHANTYR Anton (Rus)

1999
1. REUSS Jörn (All)
2. SIEVERS Holger(All)
3. RITTSEL Martin (Suè)

1998
1. LIESE Thomas (All)
2. WESEMANN Steffen (All)
3. WERNER Jürgen (All)

1997
1. CHANTYR Anton (Rus)
2. GRITSOUN Edouard (Rus)
3. LEHMANN Lutz (All)

1996
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. JAKSCHE Jorg (All)
3. MÜLLER Dirk (All)

1995
1. MÜLLER Dirk (All)
2. SCHOLZ Timo (All)
3. KELLER Ralf (All)

1994
1. FOWLER Brian (Nzl)
2. REID Ric (Nzl)
3. RICE Grant (Aus)

1993
1. HART Brendan (Nzl)
2. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)
3. RATNIKOV Maxim (Rus)

1992
1. REUSS Jörn (All)
2. LIESE Thomas (All)
3. LATOCHA Heiko (All)

1991
1. BLOCHWITZ Steffen (All)
2. DIETZ Bert (All)
3. RADTKE Dan (All)

1990
1. KOERTS Jans (Hol)
2. SCHAFFRATH Jan (Rda)
3. BODEN Falk (Rda)

1989
1. AMPLER Uwe (Rda)
2. SCHIFFNER Dirk (Rda)
3. LÖTZCH Wolfgang (Rda)

1988
1. KÜHN Frank (Rda)
2. GRÖGER Hardy (Rda)
3. SCHUR Gus-Erik (Rda)

1987
1. HEPPNER Jens (Rda)
2. AUDEHM Gerd (Rda)
3. JENTZCH Olaf (Rda)

1986
1. AMPLER Uwe (Rda)
2. HEPPNER Jens (Rda)
3. KUMMER Mario (Rda)

1985
1. LÖTZCH Wolfgang (Rda)
2. LENDT Matthias (Rda)
3. FRÖHLICH Olaf (All)