Vainqueurs de La Méditerranéenne


2016 du 11 au 14 février
1. GRIVKO Andrey (Ukr)
2. LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
3. BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)

2015 :
Prologue. 1er FDJ (Fra) C.M.Equipes.
1ère étape. 1er Arnaud Démare (Fra)
2ème étape. 1er Andrey Grivko (Ukr)
3ème étape. 1er Jan Bakelants (Bel)


2014 du 13 au 16 février
1. CUMMINGS Steve (Gbr)
2. PERAUD Jean-Christophe (Fra)
3. ZOIDL Riccardo (Aut)

2013 du 6 au 10 février
1. LÖVQVIST Thomas (Suè)
2. PERAUD Jean-Christophe (Fra)
3. REDA Francesco (Ita)

2012
1. TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan (Gbr)
2. KREDER Michel (Hol)
3. NAVARRO Daniel (Esp)

2011
1. MONCOUTIE David (Fra)
2. PERAUD Jean-Christophe (Fra)
3. POELS Wouter (Hol)

2010
1. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
2. IGLINSKIY Maxim (Kaz)
3. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Hol)

2009
1. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (Esp)
2. VEIKKANEN Jussi (Fin)
3. MARTIN Daniel (Irl)

2008
1. BOTCHAROV Alexandre (Rus)
2. MONCOUTIE David (Fra)
3. ALBASINI Michael (Sui)

2007
1. GUTIERREZ José Ivan (Esp)
2. SERRANO Ricardo (Esp)
3. EFIMKIN Vladimir (Rus)

2006
1. DESSEL Cyril (Fra)
2. BOTCHAROV Alexandre (Rus)
3. CAUCCHIOLI Pietro (Ita)

2005
1. VOIGT Jens (All)
2. SCHLECK Franck (Lux)
3. PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)

2004
1. JAKSCHE Jörg (All)
2. BASSO Ivan (Ita)
3. VOIGT Jens (All)

2003
1. BETTINI Paolo (Ita)
2. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)
3. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)

2002
1. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
2. TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)
3. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)

2001
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. MONCOUTIE David (Fra)
3. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)

2000
1. JALABERT Laurent (Fra)
2. JULICH Bobby (Usa)
3. VAUGHTERS Jonathan (Usa)

1999
1. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
2. BOOGERD Michael (Hol)
3. BELLI Wladimir (Ita)

1998
1. MASSI Rodolfo (Ita)
2. HAMBURGER Bo (Dan)
3. VIRENQUE Richard (Fra)

1997
1. MAGNIEN Emmanuel (Fra)
2. BARTOLI Michele (Ita)
3. FRATTINI Francesco (Ita)

1996
1. VANDENBROUCKE Frank (Bel)
2. BALDATO Fabio (Ita)
3. BELLI Wladimir (Ita)

1995
1. BUGNO Gianni (Ita)
2. PETITO Roberto (Ita)
3. REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

1994
1. CASSANI Davide (Ita)
2. BERZIN Evgueni (Rus)
3. BROCHARD Laurent (Fra)

1993
1. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
2. IMBODEN Heinz (Sui)
3. LANCE Pascal (Fra)

1992
1. GÖLZ Rolf (All)
2. PENSEC Ronan (Fra)
3. MADOUAS Laurent (Fra)

1991
1. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
2. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
3. GOROSPE Julian (Esp)

1990
1. RUE Gérard (Fra)
2. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
3. EKIMOV Vjatceslav (Rus)

1989
1. ROMINGER Tony (Sui)
2. ROOSEN Luc (Bel)
3. LECLERC Roland (Fra)

1988
1. NEVENS Jan (Bel)
2. MOTTET Charly (Fra)
3. LEBLANC Luc (Fra)

1987
1. SOLLEVELD Gerrit (Hol)
2. VAN LANCKER Eric (Bel)
3. MOSER Francesco (Ita)

1986
1. BERNARD Jean-François (Fra)
2. PELIER Joël (Fra)
3. GREZET Jean-Marie (Sui)

1985
1. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
2. CARITOUX Eric (Fra)
3. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)

1984
1. BAGOT Jean-Claude (Fra)
2. ROCHE Stephen (Irl)
3. MUTTER Stephan (Sui)

1983
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)
3. ROOKS Steven (Hol)

1982
1. LAURENT Michel (Fra)
2. LEMOND Greg (Usa)
3. GRADI Raniero (Ita)

1981
1. MUTTER Stephan (Sui)
2. JONES Graham (Gbr)
3. TINAZZI Marcel (Fra)

1980
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. LUBBERDING Henk (Hol)
3. LAURENT Michel (Fra)

1979
1. LAURENT Michel (Fra)
2. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
3. SCHIPPER Jos (Hol)

1978
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. BRUYERE Joseph (Bel)
3. VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc (Bel)

1977
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. WESEMAEL Wilfried (Bel)
3. CHASSANG Jean (Fra)

1976
1. SCHUITEN Roy (Hol)
2. SALM Roland (Fra)
3. LAURENT Michel (Fra)

1975
1. BRUYERE Joseph (Bel)
2. LABOURDETTE Bernard (Fra)
3. PERRET Patrick (Fra)

1974
1. ROUXEL Charly (Fra)
2. GUIMARD Cyrille (Fra)
3. MOURIOUX Jacky (Fra)

- Tour Méditerranéen de 1974 à 2014.
L'espagnol Alejandro Valverde, disqualifié en 2010.