Vainqueurs du Cinturón Ciclista a Mallorca

2011 du 6 au 9 avril
1. CAMANO Iker (Esp)
2. VALJAVEC Tadej (Slo)
3. BIBBY Ian (Gbr)

2011 :
1ère étape. 1er José Belda (Esp) C.M.I
2ème étape. 1er Iker Camano (Esp)
3ème étape. 1er Ian Bibby (Gbr)
4ème étape. 1er Stefan Schäfer (All)

2010
1. MANTECON Sergio (Esp)
2. BELDA David (Esp)
3. KRAUSS Sven (All)

2009
1. HENAO Sergio (Col)
2. MÜLLER Dirk (All)
3. SALGUEIRO Enrique (Esp)

2008
1. MÜLLER Dirk (All)
2. LEHMANN Jörg (All)
3. OSPINA Carlos (Col)

2007 du 18 au 22 avril
1. FALTUS Richard (Tch)
1. FISCHER Marcel (All)
3. MONDELO Josu (Esp)

2006
1. BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
2. RASCH Gabriel (Nor)
3. ROMERO Pedro (Esp)

2005
1. KOZONTCHOUK Dmitriy (Rus)
2. GERDEMANN Linus (All)
3. TORRELLA Francisco (Esp)

2004
1. RODRIGUEZ Alexis (Esp)
2. SANCHEZ Marino (Esp)
3. POELS Norbert (Hol)

2003
1. TEUTENBERG Lars (All)
2. ESCOBAR Sergi (Esp)
3. ZARATE Carlos (Esp)

2002
1. ESCOBAR Sergi (Esp)
2. COUSINIE Christophe (Fra)
3. RODIONOV Oleg (Rus)

2001
1. WIGGINS Bradley (Gbr)
2. POITSCHKE Enrico (All)
3. FERRER Guillermo (Esp)

2000
1. KARPETS Vladimir (Rus)
2. ILLINGWORTH Matthew (Gbr)
3. WIGGINS Bradley (Gbr)

1999
1. FUENTES Juan (Esp)
2. GUILLEN Josep (Esp)
3. MIKHAILOV Guennadi (Rus)

1998
1. SPARR Henrik (Suè)
2. KRIZNAR Tadej (Slo)
3. VALJAVEJ Tadej (Slo)

1997
1. RITTSEL Martin (Suè)
2. NAMVEDT Bo-Andre (Nor)
3. BRAND Hans-Kurt (Sui)

1996
1. IVANOV Ruslan (Mol)
2. RODRIGUEZ Sergio (Esp)
3. GARCIA CALVO César (Esp)

1995
1. BERTELSEN Frederik (Dan)
2. CAMENZIND Oscar (Sui)
3. GUIDOTTI Andrea (Sui)

1994
1. BERTELSEN Frederik (Dan)
2. PETERSEN Jan Bo (Dan)
3. MULLER Dirk (All)

1993
1. ANDERSSON Michael (Suè)
2. VARGAS Antonio (Esp)
3. MIQUELANEZ Joaquin (Esp)

1992
1. PIZIKS Arvis (Let)
2. KONECMY Petr (Tch)
3. NOVUKOV Igor (Rus)

1991
1. KOZAREK Vladimir (Tch)
2. KOURIL Vit (Tch)
3. FIALA Zbynek (Tch)

1990
1. ZAGREBELNY Evgueni (Urs)
2. RJAKSINSKY Viktor (Urs)
3. KANT Peter (Hol)

1989
1. REIG Juan Alberto (Esp)
2. TOFALLI Marco (Ita)
3. PINERO Fernando (Esp)

1988
1. BIELLI Luigi (Ita)
2. CORDES Tom (Hol)
3. RIERA Serafin (Esp)

1987
1. SEBASTIAN Agustin (Esp)
2. RAMIS Guillermo (Esp)
3. GENTILI Mario (Ita)

1986
1. SUYKERBUYK Luc (Hol)
2. SOLE José (Esp)
3. MAZON Bernardo (Esp)

1985
1. RIBEIRO Mauro (Bré)
2. GOMILA Juan (Esp)
3. FAURA Joaquin (Esp)

1984
1. SANCHIS José Salvador (Esp)
2. RAMIS Guillermo (Esp)
3. JACOBS Patrick (Bel)

1983
1. WOLLENMANN Peter (Sui)
2. TRINKLER Richard (Sui)
3. RINDERNECHT Theddy (Sui)

1982
1. HEGGLI Daniel (Sui)
2. WOLLENMANN Peter (Sui)
3. AJA Enrique (Esp)

1981
1. AJA Enrique (Esp)
2. LOPEZ GONZLAVO Francisco (Esp)
3. VAN DEN BRANDE Marc (Bel)

1980
1. CAMARILLO Angel (Esp)
2. DE SMET Andy (Bel)
3. RUBIO Vivencio (Esp)

1979
1. ADAMSSON Anders (Suè)
2. NULENS Guy (Bel)
3. VAN DEN BRANDE Marc (Bel)

1978
1. CABRERO José Antonio (Esp)
2. CONDE Manuel (Esp)
3. MACHIN Carlos (Esp)

1977
1. RUPEREZ Faustino (Esp)
2. ARROYO Angel (Esp)
3. NEDERLOF Adrianus (Hol)

1976
1. KELLY Sean (Irl)
2. CEDENA Francisco Javier (Esp)
3. SOBRADILLO Feliciano (Esp)

1975
1. FERNANDO MORENO Francisco (Esp)
2. VERDERA Miguel (Esp)
3. MARTINEZ Paulino (Esp)

1974
1. LINDEZ Jesus (Esp)
2. NAZABAL José (Esp)
3. CEDENA Francisco Javier (Esp)

1973
1. ESPARZA Manuel (Esp)
2. VALLORI Antonio (Esp)
3. PUJOL Manuel (Esp)

1970
1. CASAS José (Esp)
2. HUMEMBERGER Roman (Aut)
3. AGUILAR Juan (Esp)

1969
1. ANDRADE Manuel (Esp)
2. TORRES Pedro (Esp)
3. TORRES Damaso (Esp)

1968
1. GALDOS Francisco (Esp)
2. TOMAS Salvador (Esp)
3. APARISI Francisco (Esp)

1967
1. IBORRA Manuel (Esp)
2. LASA Miguel-Maria (Esp)
3. DUENAS Sebastian (Esp)

1966
1. GOYENECHE José Ramon (Esp)
2. ERENOZAGA Gabino (Esp)
3. AZCUE Juan Maria (Esp)

1965
1. CERDA Antonio (Esp)
2. VASCHETTO Bruno (Ita)
3. SCOPEL Giuseppe (Ita)

1964
1. GRANELL Francisco Juan (Esp)
2. CANELLAS Jorge (Esp)
3. MASCARO Gabriel (Esp)

- Course Créé en 1964.