Vainqueurs du Tour de Belgique

2019 du 12 au 16 juin
1. EVENEPOEL Remco (Bel)
2. CAMPENAERTS Victor (Bel)
3. WELLENS Tim (Bel)

2019 :
1ère étape. 1er Jan-Willem Van Schip (Hol)
2ème étape. 1er Remco Evenepoel (Bel)
3ème étape. 1er Tim Wellens (Bel) C.M.Individuel
4ème étape. 1er Victor Campenaerts (Bel)
5ème étape. 1er Bryan Coquard (Fra)

2018 du 23 au 27 mai
1. KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
2. VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
3. SMITH Dion (Nzl)

2017 du 24 au 28 mai
1. KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
2. CAVAGNA Rémi (Fra)
3. MARTIN Tony (All)

2016 du 25 au 29 mai
1. DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
2. HOLLENSTEIN Reto (Sui)
3. VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

2015 du 27 au 31 mai
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
2. BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
3. BILLE Gaëtan (Bel)

2014 du 28 mai au 1er juin
1. MARTIN Tony (All)
2. DUMOULIN Tom (Hol)
3. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)

2013 du 22 au 26 mai
1. MARTIN Tony (All)
2. SANCHEZ Luis Leon (Esp)
3. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)

2012
1. MARTIN Tony (All)
2. WESTRA Lieuwe (Hol)
3. BARREDO Carlos (Esp)

2011
1. GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
3. LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)

2010
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. CORNU Domininque (Bel)
3. TANKINK Bram (Hol)

2009
1. BOOM Lars (Hol)
2. MOERENHOUT Koos (Hol)
3. CORNU Domininque (Bel)

2008
1. DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
3. IVANOV Serguei (Rus)

2007
1. GUSEV Vladimir (Rus)
2. TJALLINGII Maarten (Hol)
3. HOSTE Leif (Bel)

2006
1. TJALLINGII Maarten (Hol)
2. ROSSELER Sébastien (Bel)
3. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)

2005
1. BOONEN Tom (Bel)
2. ROESEMS Bert (Bel)
3. BALCIUNAS Linas (Lit)

2004
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
2. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)
3. VAN HEESWIJK Max (Hol)

2003
1. ROGERS Michael (Aus)
2. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)
3. BARTKO Robert (All)

2002
1. VOSKAMP Bart (Hol)
2. DIERCKXSENS Ludo (Bel)
3. CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)

1990
1. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
2. POULNIKOV Vladimir (Ukr)
3. BAFFI Adriano (Ita)

1989
1. YATES Sean (Gbr)
2. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
3. MUSEEUW Johan (Bel)

1988
1. MAASSEN Frans (Hol)
2. VAN LANCKER Eric (Bel)
3. PEIPER Alan (Aus)

1986
1. EMONDS Nico (Bel)
2. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
3. VERHOEVEN Nico (Bel)

1985
1. PEETERS Ludo (Bel)
2. ANDERSON Phil (Aus)
3. MATTHIJS Rudy (Bel)

1984
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy (Bel)
2. SERGEANT Marc (Bel)
3. VAN HOLEN Ronny (Bel)

1981
1. WIJNANDS Ad (Hol)
2. CLAES Ronny (Bel)
3. VERLINDEN Gery (Bel)

1980
1. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
2. MOSER Francesco (Ita)
3. WILLEMS Daniel (Bel)

1979
1. WILLEMS Daniel (bel)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. DE WOLF Fons (Bel)

1978
1. DIERICKX André (Bel)
2. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
3. THURAU Dietrich (All)

1977
1. PLANCKAERT Walter (Bel)
2. VAN SWEEVELT Guido (Bel)
3. PRIEM Cees (Hol)

1976
1. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)
2. DAVID Wilfried (Bel)
3. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)

1975
1. MAERTENS Freddy (Bel)
2. POLLENTIER Michel (Bel)
3. VERBEECK Frans (Bel)

1974
1. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
2. DE WITTE Ronald (Bel)
3. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)

1973
1. MORTENSEN Leif (Dan)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. PIJNEN René (Hol)

1972
1. SWERTS Roger (Bel)
2. DE GEEST Willy (Bel)
3. ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol)

1971
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel)

1970
1. MERCKX Eddy (Bel)
2. GODEFROOT Walter (Bel)
3. DE VLAEMINCK Eric (Bel)

1969
1. DE VLAEMINCK Eric (Bel)
2. SCHEPERS Wim (Hol)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1968
1. DAVID Wilfried (Bel)
2. WAGTMANS Marinus (Hol)
3. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)

1967
1. PREZIOSI Carmine (Ita)
2. VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
3. JANSSEN Jan (Hol)

1966
1. ADORNI Vittorio (Ita)
2. WOLFSHOHL Rolf (All)
3. HUYSMANS Jozef (Bel)

1965
1. STABLINSKI Jean (Fra)
2. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)
3. DE BREUKER Roger (Bel)

1964
1. BEHEYT Benoni (Bel)
2. POST Peter (Hol)
3. DESMET Gilbert (Bel)

1963
1. POST Peter (Hol)
2. ZILVERBERG Huub (Hol)
3. DEMULDER Frans (Bel)

1962
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. POST Peter (Hol)
3. VAN TONGERLOO Guillaume (Bel)

1961
1. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
2. DESMET Armand (Bel)
3. SCHROEDERS Willy (Bel)

1960
1. SWEECK Alfons (Bel)
2. MESSELIS André (Bel)
3. TRUYE Willy (Bel)

1959
1. DESMET Armand (Bel)
2. VAN DER PLAETSEN Peter (Bel)
3. BUYSSE Camiel (Bel)

1958
1. FORE Noël (Bel)
2. DESMET Armand (Bel)
3. ZAGERS Jan (Bel)

1957
1. CERAMI Pino (Bel)
2. VLIEGEN Jean (Bel)
3. BRAL Firmin (Bel)

1956
1. VLAEYEN André (Bel)
2. PLANCKAERT Jozef (Bel)
3. BRANKART Jean (Bel)

1955
1. CLOSE Alex (Bel)
2. ERNZER Marcel (Lux)
3. VAN GENECHTEN Richard (Bel)

1954
1. VAN KERCKHOVE Henri (Bel)
2. VAN LOOY Rik (Bel)
3. HENDRICKX Marcel (Bel)

1953
1. RONDELE Florent (Bel)
2. SCHOTTE Brik (Bel)
3. CERAMI Pino (Ita)

1952
1. VAN KERCKHOVE Henri (Bel)
2. DE MULDER Marcel (Bel)
3. VERMEERSCH Georges (Bel)

1951
1. MATHYS Lucien (Bel)
2. DE MULDER Marcel (Bel)
3. BRAECKEVELDT Omer (Bel)

1950
1. DUBUISSON Albert (Bel)
2. OREEL René (Bel)
3. GIJSELINCK Roger (Bel)

1949
1. STERCKX Ernest (Bel)
2. IMPANIS Raymond (Bel)
3. GIJSELINCK Roger (Bel)

1948
1. OCKERS Stan (Bel)
2. MATHYS Lucien (Bel)
3. DE CLERCK André (Bel)

1947
1. VAN HERZELE Maurice (Bel)
2. RAMON Albert (Bel)
3. ROGIERS Emile (Bel)

1946

1. RAMON Albert (Bel)
2. ENGELS Jan (Bel)
3. HAMELRYCKX Julien (Bel)

1945
1. CALLENS Norbert (Bel)
2. GRYSOLLE Sylvain (Bel)
3. KETELEER Désiré (Bel)

1939
1. SOMERS Joseph (Bel)
2. DIGNEF Antoine (Bel)
3. CLAUTIER Maurice (Bel)

1938
1. NEUVILLE François (Bel)
2. RITSERVELDT Albert (Bel)
3. DEMONDT Frans (Bel)

1937

1. BRAECKEVELDT Adolf (Bel)
2. WALSCHOT René (Bel)
3. CHRISTIAENS Georges (Bel)

1936
1. DECROIX Emile (Bel)
2. WIERINCKX Robert (Bel)
3. BONDUEL Frans (Bel)

1935
1. MOERENHOUT Jozef (Bel)
2. GARNIER Henri (Bel)
3. WAUTERS Jean (Bel)

1934
1. GARDIER François (Bel)
2. DIGNEF Antoine (Bel)
3. DELOOR Alfons (Bel)

1933
1. AERTS Jean (Bel)
2. DELOOR Alfons (Bel)
3. RONSSE Georges (Bel)

1932
1. LOUYET Léon (Bel)
2. HOREMANS Jozef (Bel)
3. GIJBELS Eugène (Bel)

1931
1. DEWAELE Maurice (Bel)
2. DEGRAEVE Kamiel (Bel)
3. WAUTERS Jean (Bel)

1930
1. JOLY Emile (Bel)
2. DECROIX Emile (Bel)
3. VAN ROSSEM Hector (Bel)

1929
1. VAN BRUAENE Armand (Bel)
2. DEWAELE Maurice (Bel)
3. DECORTE Raymond (Bel)

1928
1. VANHEVEL Jules (Bel)
2. DELBECQUE Julien (Bel)
3. VERMANDEL René (Bel)

1927
1. MATTON Léopold (Bel)
2. VAN IMPE Rémy (Bel)
3. DERVAES Joseph (Bel)

1926
1. DEBUSSCHERE Jean (Bel)
2. SELLIER Félix (Bel)
3. DE PAUW Maurice (Bel)

1925
1. VERSCHUEREN Denis (Bel)
2. DEWAELE Maurice (Bel)
3. VERDIJCK August (Bel)

1924
1. SELLIER Félix (Bel)
2. FRANTZ Nicolas (Lux)
3. BENOIT Adelin (Bel)

1923
1. MASSON Emile sr (Bel)
2. SELLIER Félix (Bel)
3. FRANTZ Nicolas (Lux)

1922
1. VERMANDEL René (Bel)
2. MASSON Emile sr (Bel)
3. BEECKMAN Theophile (Bel)

1921
1. VERMANDEL René (Bel)
2. MASSON Emile sr (Bel)
3. VANHEVEL Jules (Bel)

1920
1. MOTTIAT Louis (Bel)
2. DE JONGHE Albert (Bel)
3. DESPONTIN Léon (Bel)

1919
1. MASSON Emile sr (Bel)
2. HEUSGHEM Hector (Bel)
3. VANHEVEL Jules (Bel)

1914
1. MOTTIAT Louis (Bel)
2. ROSSIUS Jean (Bel)
3. DEMAN Paul (Bel)

1913
1. GAUTHY Dieudonné (Bel)
2. MASSON Emile sr (Bel)
3. BUYSSE Marcel (Bel)

1912
1. DEFRAEYE Odiel (Bel)
2. PELISSIER Henri (Fra)
3. BLAISE André (Bel)

1911
1. VANDENBERGHE René (Bel)
2. CHRISTOPHE Eugène (Fra)
3. LETURGIE Maurice (Fra)

1910
1. MASSELIS Jules (Bel)
2. DEVROYE Henri (Bel)
3. ROSART Nestor (Bel)

1909
1. DUBOC Paul (Fra)
2. ALAVOINE Jean (Fra)
3. VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille (Bel)

1908
1. PETIT-BRETON Lucien (Fra)
2. GARRIGOU Gustave (Fra)
3. PLATTEAU Eugène (Bel)

- Depuis 2012 Baloise Belgium Tour.