Vainqueurs du Championnat d'Australie sur route

2021 7 février à Buninyong
1. MEYER Cameron
2. O'BRIEN Kelland
3. BOWDEN Scott

2020 12 janvier à Buninyong
1. MEYER Cameron
2. HAMILTON Lucas
3. CULEY Marcus

2018 6 janvier à Buninyong
1. FREIBERG Michael
2. HARPER Chris
3. MEYER Cameron

2018 7 janvier à Buninyong
1. EDMONDSON Alexander
2. McCARTHY Jay
3. HARPER Chris

2017 8 janvier à Buninyong
1. SCOTSON Miles
2. GERRANS Simon
3. HAAS Nathan

2015 10 janvier à Buninyong
1. BOBRIDGE Jack
2. MEYER Cameron
3. LANE Patrick

2015 11 janvier à Buninyong
1. HAUSSLER Heinrich
2. EWAN Caleb
3. VAN DER PLOEG Neil

2014 12 janvier à Buninyong
1. GERRANS Simon
2. EVANS Cadel
3. PORTE Richie

2013 13 janvier à Buninyong
1. DURBRIDGE Luke
2. MATTHEWS Michael
3. VON HOFF Steele

2012 8 janvier à Buninyong
1. GERRANS Simon
2. LLOYD Matthew
3. PORTE Richie

2011 9 janvier à Buninyong
1. BOBRIDGE Jack
2. GOSS Matthew
3. GERRANS Simon

2010 10 janvier
1. MEYER Travis
2. KEMP David
3. TURNER Damien

2009
1. McDONALD Peter
2. ROGERS Michael
3. HANSEN Adam

2008
1. LLOYD Matthew
2. HANSEN Adam
3. SUTHERLAND Rory

2007
1. LAPTHORNE Darren
2. McLACHLAN Robert
3. MENZIES Karl

2006
1. WALKER William
2. VAN HOUT Russell
3. HANSEN Adam

2005
1. McEWEN Robbie
2. McLACHLAN Robert
3. CRAKE Paul

2004
1. WILSON Matt
2. McLACHLAN Robert
3. McKENZIE David

2003
1. O'GRADY Stuart
2. DAVIS Allan
3. JONKER Patrick

2002
1. McEWEN Robbie
2. O'NEILL Nathan
3. TIGHELLO Robert

2001
1. WILLIAMS Steve
2. CAMERON Hughes
3. WILSON Matt

2000
1. DREW Jamie
2. SUNDERLAND Scott
3. SWEET Corey

1999
1. VOGELS Henk
2. O'GRADY Stuart
3. DREW Jamie

1998
1. McKENZIE David
2. LEAPER Tom
3. SALAS Eddie

1997
1. HALL Jonathan
2. PRIEM Tristan
3. WILLIAMS Steve

1996
1. GATES Nick
2. McDONALD Damian
3. SALAS Eddie

1995
1. McEWEN Robbie
2. STEPHENS Neil
3. McKENZIE David

1994
1. STEPHENS Neil
2.
3.

1993
1. SALAS Eddie
2. PARSONAGE Gavin
3. BESANKO Peter

1992
1. McFARLANE David
2. PARSONAGE Gavin
3. JAMIESON Tim

1991
1. STEPHENS Neil
2. BESANKO Peter
3. BURNS Marcus

1990
1. McDONALD Damian
2. SALAS Eddie
3. VAN UNEN Malcolm

1989
1. CLIVELY Gary
2. SALAS Eddie
3. STEWARD Scott

1988
1. MILLER Paul
2. LYNCH Michael
3. RUGARI Paul

1987
1. DIPPLE Alan
2. HILDRED Wayne
3. MILLER Paul

1986
1. HILDRED Wayne
2. LYNCH Michael
3. HUGHES Tony

1985
1. VENN Laurie
2. HALL Murray
3. NICHOLS Wayne

1984
1. BESANKO Peter
2. KRYNEN Jim
3. SUTTON Shane

1983
1. HAMMOND Terry
2. SEFTON Clyde
3. SUTTON Shane

1982
1. HILDRED Wayne
2. HAMMOND Terry
3. BESANKO Peter

1981
1. SEFTON Clyde
2. TREVORROW John
3. ALLAN David

1980
1. TREVORROW John
2. BESANKO Peter
3. STACEY Terry

1979
1. TREVORROW John
2. ALLAN David
3. HAMMOND Terry

1978
1. TREVORROW John
2. HODGKISS Graëme
3. BARTLEY Shane

1977
1. WILSON Donald
2.
3.

1976
1. BESANKO Peter
2. McVILLY GRaham
3. BRANCHFLOWER Tony

1975
1. WILSON Donald
2. HUNT Bruce
3. DYE Mike

1974
1. ROWLEY Graham
2. ADAMS Vic
3. RUUD W.

1973
1. HOOLE Kerry
2. VOGELS Henk
3. ADAMS Vic

1972
1. SPENCER Kevin
2. ATKINS Frank
3. HOOLE Kerry

1971
1. McVILLY Graham
2. HOOLE Kerry
3. ROGERS Laurie

1970
1. McVILLY Graham
2. OLIVER Keith
3. GOODCHILD

1969
1. WHETTERS Robert
2.
3.

1968
1. WADDELL Barry
2. HOOLE Kerry
3. OLIVER Keith

1967
1. GILMORE Graëme
2. OLIVER Keith
3. HOOLE Kerry

1966
1. HOOLE Kerry
2. CAMPBELL Ian
3. BIRMINGHAM Glen

1965
1. MARTINO Matt
2. WALKER Barry
3. YOUNG John

1964
1. WADDELL Barry
2.
3.

1963
1. DALTON Warwick
2. HOOLE Kerry
3. YOUNG John

1962
1. O'SULLIVAN John
2. McLENNAN Alan
3. HOOLE Kerry

1961
1. VEALE Neville
2. KNEVITT Bill
3. ROCHE Fred

1960
1. ROCHE Fred
2.
3.

1959
1. ROCHE Fred
2. PATTERSON Sydney
3. YOUNG John

1958
1. MOCKRIDGE Russell
2. PANTON Peter
3. WADDELL Barry

1957
1. MOCKRIDGE Russell
2. TAYLOR James
3. PANTON Peter

1956
1. MOCKRIDGE Russell
2. SMITH Eddy
3. BLAZELY Viv

1955
1. SMITH Eddy
2.
3.

1954
1. SMITH Eddy
2. SUTHERLAND Hec
3. CATALANO Angelo

1953
1. SAUNDERS Alby
2. SUTHERLAND Hec
3. PEADON Neil

1952
1. PEADON Neil
2. STABELL G.
3. ROWLEY Max

1951
1. BEASLEY John
2. STABELL G.
3. ANTHONY Peter

1950
1. ROWLEY Keith
2. JOHNSON Harold
3. BONNEY Stan