Vainqueurs du Championnat de Suisse sur route

2016 26 juin à Martigny
1. FUMEAUX Jonathan
2. LANG Pirmin
3. MORABITO Steve

2015 28 juin à Steinmaur
1. WYSS Danilo
2. REICHENBACH Sébastien
3. FRANK Mathias

2014 29 juin à Roggliswil
1. ELMIGER Martin
2. ALBASINI Michael
3. MORABITO Steve

2013 23 juin à Satigny
1. SCHÄR Michael
2. ELMIGER Martin
3. KOHLER Martin

2012 24 juin à Cham
1. KOHLER Martin
2. ALBASINI Michael
3. CANCELLARA Fabian

2011 26 juin à Kirchdorf
1. CANCELLARA Fabian
2. MORABITO Steve
3. KOHLER Martin

2010 27 juin à Kriegstetten
1. ELMIGER Martin
2. ZAHNER Simon
3. LANG Pirmin

2009 28 juin à Nyon
1. CANCELLARA Fabian
2. FRANK Mathias
3. FREI Thomas

2008 à Gansingen
1. ZBERG Markus
2. ELMIGER Martin
3. FRANK Mathias

2007 à Brugg
1. ZBERG Beat
2. CANCELLARA Fabian
3. LOOSLI David

2006 à Aarau
1. RAST Grégory
2. STRAUSS Marcel
3. CLERC Aurélien

2005 à Cham
1. ELMIGER Martin
2. MOOS Alexandre
3. STRAUSS Marcel

2004 à Pfaffnau
1. RAST Grégory
2. URWEIDER Sascha
3. CAMENZIND Oscar

2003 à Ruggell
1. SCHNIDER Daniel
2. BEUCHAT Roger
3. AEBERSOLD Niki

2002 à Elgg
1. MOOS Alexandre
2. BEUCHAT Roger
3. BOURQUENOUD Pierre

2001 à Bellinzona
1. ELMINGER Martin
2. BOURQUENOUD Pierre
3. SCHNIDER Daniel

2000 à Gansingen
1. ZBERG Markus
2. STRAUSS Marcel
3. BEUCHAT Roger

1999 à Märstetten
1. MEIER Armin
2. SCHNIDER Armin
3. GIANETTI Mauro

1998 à Sutz
1. AEBERSOLD Niki
2. MEIER Armin
3. HOTZ Frantz

1997 à Sutz
1. CAMENZIND Oscar
2. MEIER Roland
3. AEBERSOLD Niki

1996 à Pfaffnau
1. MEIER Armin
2. ZBERG Beat
3. CAMENZIND Oscar

1995 à Arbon
1. PUTTINI Felice
2. RICHARD Pascal
3. JAERMANN Rolf

1994
1. PUTTINI Felice
2. KALIN Karl
3. CATTANEO Rocco

1993
1. RICHARD Pascal
2. JAERMANN Rolf
3. GIANETTI Mauro

1992
1. WEGMULLER Thomas
2. MAECHLER Erich
3. ZBERG Beat

1991
1. DUFAUX Laurent
2. STEIGER Daniel
3. GIANETTI Mauro

1990
1. JAERMANN Rolf
2. MARKI Hans-Rudi
3. ROMINGER Tony

1989
1. RICHARD Pascal
2. RUTTIMANN Niki
3. NIEDERBERGER Herbert

1988
1. SEIZ Hubert
2. WINTERBERG Guido
3. FUCHS Fabian

1987
1. MULLER Jorg
2. RICHARD Pascal
3. GISIGER Daniel

1986
1. ZIMMERMANN Urs
2. MULLER Jorg
3. GREZET Jean-Marie

1985
1. SCHMUTZ Gottfried
2. FREULER Urs
3. IMBODEN Heinz

1984
1. MAECHLER Erich
2. SEIZ Hubert
3. GLAUS Gilbert

1983
1. DEMIERRE Serge
2. MUTTER Stephan
3. SCHMUTZ Gottfried

1982
1. GLAUS Gilbert
2. WOLFER Bruno
3. MULLER Daniel

1981
1. MUTTER Stephan
2. GISIGER Daniel
3. LIENHARD Erwin

1980
1. SCHMUTZ Gottfried
2. LIENHARD Erwin
3. GISIGER Daniel

1979
1. AEMISEGGER Hansjorg
2. WOLFER Bruno
3. AMRHEIN Guido

1978
1. SCHMUTZ Gottfried
2. LIENHARD Erwin
3. FUCHS Josef

1977
1. SALM Roland
2. SAVARY René
3. AMRHEIN Guido

1976
1. SALM Roland
2. SUTTER Ueli
3. SCHAR Roland

1975
1. SALM Roland
2. FUCHS Josef
3. SUTTER Ueli

1974
1. SALM Roland
2. PFENNINGER Louis
3. SUTTER Ueli

1973
1. FUCHS Josef
2. PFENNINGER Louis
3. HUBSCHMID Bruno

1972
1. FUCHS Josef
2. PFENNINGER Louis
3. SPAHN Eric

1971
1. PFENNINGER Louis
2. SCHNEIDER Jurg
3. THALMANN Erwin

1970
1. RUB Kurt
2. THALMANN Erwin
3. ABT Peter

1969
1. VIFIAN Bernard
2. PFENNINGER Louis
3. THALMANN Erwin

1968
1. BRAND Karl
2. ABT Peter
3. ZIMMERMANN Emil

1967
1. RUEGG Freddy
2. SPUHLER Willy
3. BINGGELI René

1966
1. ZOLLINGER Paul
2. STADELMANN Hans
3. PFENNINGER Louis

1965
1. HAGMANN Robert
2. WEBER Werner
3. SPUHLER Willy

1964
1. HAUSER Rudolf
2. HABERLI Manfred
3. HINTERMULLER Robert

1963
1. MORESI Attilio
2. MAURER Rolf
3. HAUSER Rudolf

1962
1. GRAF Rolf
2. ALBISETTI Giovanni
3. MORESI Attilio

1961
1. FUCHS Ernst
2. GRAF Rolf
3. MAURER Rolf

1960
1. STREHLER René
2. GRAF Rolf
3. LUTZ Erwin

1959
1. GRAF Rolf
2. MORESI Attilio
3. GALLATI Fritz

1958
1. GRET Jean-Claude
2. GRAESER Toni
3. VON BUREN Oscar

1957
1. HOLLENSTEIN Hans
2. SCHELLENBERG Max
3. GRAESER Toni

1956
1. GRAF Rolf
2. SCHAER Fritz
3. TRAXEL Ernst

1955
1. KOBLET Hugo
2. CLERICI Carlo
3. HOLLENSTEIN Hans

1954
1. KÜBLER Ferdi
2. SCHAER Fritz
3. CLERICI Carlo

1953
1. SCHAER Fritz
2. HUBER Marcel
3. LAFRANCHI Carlo

1952
1. WEILENMANN Gottfried
2. LAFRANCHI Carlo
3. BRUN Jean

1951
1. KÜBLER Ferdi
2. ROSSI Giovanni
3. ZBINDEN Fritz

1950
1. KÜBLER Ferdi
2. SCHAER Fritz
3. WEILENMANN Gottfried

1949
1. KÜBLER Ferdi
2. CROCI-TORTI Emilio
3. SCHAER Fritz

1948
1. KÜBLER Ferdi
2. AESCHLIMANN Georges
3. CROCI-TORTI Emilio

1947
1. KNECHT Hans
2. LITSCHI Karl
3. TARCHINI Pietro

1946
1. KNECHT Hans
2. BUCHWALDER Werner
3. NAEF Ernest

1945
1. WUTHRICH Ernst
2. WAGNER Joseph
3. WEILENMANN Leo

1944
1. NAEF Ernest
2. WAGNER Joseph
3. MAAG Hans

1943
1. KNECHT Hans
2. NAEF Ernest
3. STOCKER Fritz

1942
1. BUCHWALDER Edgard
2. KNECHT Hans
3. AMBERG Léo

1941
1. LITSCHI Karl
2. EGLI Paul
3. DIGGELMANN Walter

1940
1. BUCHWALDER Edgard
2. MARTIN Hans
3. BUCHWALDER Werner

1939
1. LITSCHI Karl
2. SALADIN Fritz
3. MARTIN Hans

1938
1. AMBERG Léo
2. MARTIN Hans
3. BUCHWALDER Werner

1937
1. AMBERG Léo
2. ZIMMERMANN Robert
3. BUCHWALDER Werner

1936
1. EGLI Paul
2. LITSCHI Karl
3. BUCHI Albert

1935
1. EGLI Paul
2. ERNE August
3. HARTMANN Fritz

1934
1. GILGEN Hans
2. STETTLER Kurt
3. BLATTMANN Walter

1933
1. ANTENEN Georges
2. PIPOZ Roger
3. HEIMANN Theo

1932
1. ERNE August
2. BUCHI Albert
3. MEIER Ernst

1931
1. BUCHI Albert
2. ANTENEN Georges
3. BULA Alfred

1930
1. ANTENEN Georges
2. BLATTMANN Albert
3. WUILLEUMIER Gérard

1929
1. SUTER Heiri
2. ANTENEN Georges
3. MEYER Albert

1928
1. BLATTMANN Albert
2. ANTENEN Georges
3. SCHLEGEL Eugen

1927
1. NOTTER Kastor
2. BLATTMANN Albert
3. REYMOND Henry

1926
1. SUTER Heiri
2. BLATTMANN Albert
3. PIPOZ Roger

1925
1. NOTTER Kastor
2. SUTER Heiri
3. REYMOND Henry

1924
1. NOTTER Kastor
2. REYMOND Henry
3. COLLE Henri

1923
1. GUILLOD Henri
2. SUTER Heiri
3. NOTTER Kastor

1922
1. SUTER Heiri
2. COLLE Henri
3. DEMIERRE Marius

1921
1. SUTER Heiri
2. GUYOT Charles
3. PERRIERE Charles

1920
1. SUTER Heiri
2. SUTER Max
3. WIEDMER Otto

1919
1. RHEINWALD Henri
2. LEQUATRE Marcel
3. ROCHAT Walter

1918
1. KAUFMANN Ernst
2. SUTER Heiri
3. WEGMANN Heinrich

1917
1. KAUFMANN Ernst
2. PERRIERE Marcel
3. LEQUATRE Marcel

1916
1. PERRIERE Marcel
2. GRANDJEAN Arnold
3. RHEINWALD Henri

1915
1. PERRIERE Marcel
2. GUYOT Charles
3. SUTER Paul

1914
1. EGG Oscar
2. RHEINWALD Henri
3. PERRIERE Marcel

1913
1. WIEDMER Otto
2. PERRIERE Marcel
3. RHEINWALD Henri

1912
1. RHEINWALD Henri
2.
3.

1911 Confédération alémanique
1. CHOPARD Robert
2. CHOPARD Emile
3. WERTELI Konrad

1911 Confédération romande
1. PERRIERE Marcel
2. RHEINWALD Henri
3. WIEDMER Otto

1910
1. GUYOT Charles
2. CHOPARD Robert
3. KOHLER Erwin

1909
1. GUYOT Charles
2. RHEINWALD Henri
3. LEQUATRE Marcel

1908
1. RHEINWALD Henri
2. GAUGLER Heinrich
3. SUTER Franz

1904
1. CASTELLINO Alexandre
2. LEQUATRE Marcel
3. PIQUET Charles

1902
1. DUBACH Ernst
2. LOCHER Paul
3. MAMIE Albert

1900
1. LUGON Charles
2. DUBACH Ernst
3. JUCKER Franz

1899
1. RYSER Fritz
2. CALAME Charles
3. ISLER Georg

1898
1. FURRER Albert
2. BARROT Emile
3. ISLER Georg

1897
1. VIONNET Jean
2.
3.

1896
1. VIONNET Jean
2. FAVRE Henri
3. KAESER Ernst

1895
1. FAVRE Henri
2. GONZET Jacques
3. BOZINO Arnold

1894
1. FAVRE Henri
2. SARZANO Serge
3. BEGUIN Gaston

1893
1. WICKY Edouard
2. CHAMPION Theo
3. BOZINO Arnold

1892
1. WICKY Edouard
2. WICKY Eugène
3. CRAUSAZ Robert