Vainqueurs du Championnat d'Autriche sur route

2016 26 juin à Strasswalchen
1. BRÄNDLE Matthias
2. MÜHLBERGER Gregor
3. GOGL Michael

2015 28 juin à Güssing
1. HALLER Marco
2. KRIZEK Matthias
3. SCHORN Daniel

2014 29 juin Kaltenbach - Igls
1. ZOIDL Riccardo
2. EISEL Bernhard
3. BRÄNDLE Matthias

2013 23 juin à Bad Erlach
1. ZOIDL Riccardo
2. DENIFL Stefan
3. TOTSCHNIG Harald

2012 24 juin à Judendorf-Strassengel
1. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
2. BENETSEDER Josef
3. KRIZEK Matthias

2011 26 juin à Eisenstadt
1. KRIZEK Matthias
2. ZOIDL Riccardo
3. HOFER Andreas

2010 27 juin à Grossraming
1. STARZENGRUBER Harald
2. TOTSCHNIG Harald
3. KUGLER Josef

2009 28 juin à Oberwart
1. EIBEGGER Markus
2. SCHÖFFMANN Martin
3. EISEL Bernhard

2008 à Seefeld
1. PFANNBERGER Christian
2. OBWALLER Hans-Peter
3. RUCKER Stefan

2007 à Judendorf
1. PFANNBERGER Christian
2. EIBEGGER Markus
3. ROHREGGER Thomas

2006 à Hallwang
1. KOHL Bernhard
2. MORSCHER Harald
3. TOTSCHNIG Harald

2005 à Grafenbach
1. GLOMSER Gerrit
2. TRAMPUSCH Gerhard
3. OBWALLER Hans-Peter

2004 à Grossraming
1. MORSCHER Harald
2. PFANNBERGER Christian
3. TOTSCHNIG Georg

2003 à Judendorf
1. TOTSCHNIG Georg
2. HASELBACHER René
3. MATZBACHER Andreas

2002 à Schwanenstadt
1. HASELBACHER René
2. MORSCHER Harald
3. FISHERLEHNER Martin

2001 à Innsbruck
1. PAURITSCH Jürgen
2. GLOMSER Gerrit
3. OBWALLER Hans-Peter

2000
1. RIEBENBAUER Werner
2. MÜHLBACHER Thomas
3. GUGGANIG Bernhard

1999 à Salzburg
1. HEMPEL Hannes
2. WRÖLICH Peter
3. KASPRET Arno

1998
1. LONTSCHARITSCH Jozef
2. WROLICH Peter
3. GRABNER Berndt

1997
1. TOTSCHNIG Georg
2. MORSCHER Harald
3. MUHLBACHER Thomas

1996
1. MARSCHEL Heinz
2. HEMPEL Hannes
3. TOTSCHNIG Georg

1995
1. LONTSCHARITSCH Jozef
2. HASCHKA Paul
3. GLOMSER Gerrit

1994
1. TRAXL Mario
2. HAUER Dietmar
3. SCHMIED Richard

1993
1. LUTTENBERGER Peter
2. PINGERRA Markus
3. KERN Albin

1992
1. SCHMIED Richard
2. MULLER Andreas
3. MARSCHEL Heinz

1991
1. PURNER Armin
2. LORENZ Anton
3. LANGL Andy

1990
1. HECHENBERGER Heinz
2. LAMMER Peter
3. EMINGER Christian

1989
1. TRAXL Mario
2. LAMMER Peter
3. LONTSCHARITSCH Jozef

1988
1. HAINZ Albert
2. KOSTEL Norbert
3. PURNER Armin

1987
1. WOHLFAHRTER Arno
2. WECHSELBERGER Helmut
3. TRAXL Mario

1986
1. POPP Paul
2. BLUMEL Andy
3. WOHLFAHRTER Arno

1985
1. RASSINGER Bernhard
2. SPINDLER Herbert
3. BLUMEL Harald

1984
1. WECHSELBERGER Helmut
2. MUCKENHUBER Peter
3. KRENAUER Karl

1983
1. LIENHART Johan
2. TRAXLER Johan
3. JAGSCH Erich

1982
1. MUCKENHUBER Peter
2. SPINDLER Herbert
3. TRAXLER Johan

1981
1. LIENHART Hans
2. MAIER Harald
3. HOFRICHTER Erich

1980
1. MUCKENHUBER Peter
2. KRENAUER Karl
3. WECHSELBERGER Helmut

1979
1. HORVATH Manfred
2. LIENHART Hans
3. ZELLHOFER Kurt

1978
1. SPINDLER Herbert
2. KARNER Leo
3. MUCKENHUBER Peter

1977
1. SUMMER Hans
2. KONIG Leopold
3. MUCKENHUBER Peter

1976
1. SPINDLER Herbert
2. JAGSCH Erich
3. HUMMENBERGER Roman

1975
1. KRETZ Ludwig
2. KUHN Werner
3. STEINMEYR Wolfgang

1974
1. DENK Siegfried
2. INTHALLER Frantz
3. PRIGLHOFER Wolfgang

1973
1. SCHATTELBAUER Kurt
2. KARNER Leo
3. PREUER Rupert

1972
1. FUZI Herbert
2. DENK Sigfried
3. SCHATTELBAUER Kurt

1971
1. DENK Sigfried
2. POSTL Georg
3. SCHATTELBAUER Kurt

1970
1. POSTL Georg
2. HUMMENBERGER Roman
3. KRETZ Ludwig

1969
1. POSTL Georg
2. KRETZ Ludwig
3. KRETZ Rudi