Vainqueurs du Championnat du Portugal sur route

2016 26 juin à Braga
1. MENDES Jose
2. OLIVEIRA Nelson
3. VILELA Ricardo

2015 28 juin à Braga
1. COSTA Rui
2. BRANDAO Joni
3. MACHADO Tiago

2014 29 juin à Sabugal
1. OLIVEIRA Nelson
2. SOUSA Sergio
3. MACHADO Tiago

2013 23 juin à Pataias
1. BRANDAO Joni
2. MACHADO Tiago
3. OLIVEIRA Helder

2012 24 juin à Pataias
1. CARDOSO Manuel
2. CARVALHO Antonio
3. PINTO Edgar

2011 26 juin à Pataias
1. CABREIRA Joao
2. COSTA Mario
3. CARDOSO Filipe

2010 27 juin à Santa Maria da Feira
1. SOUSA Rui
2. SOUSA Celio
3. CARDOSO Andre

2009 28 juin à Santa Maria da Feira
1. CARDOSO Manuel
2. COSTA Rui
3. OLIVEIRA Helder

2008 à Rebordosa
1. CABREIRA Joao
2. MACHADO Tiago
3. BARBOSA Candido

2007 à Castelo de Vide
1. BARBOSA Candido
2. SAMPAIO Gilberto
3. CARDOSO Pedro

2006 à Castelo de Vide
1. PIRES Bruno
2. MESTRE Ricardo
3. SOUSA Rui

2005
1. ANDRADE Joaquim
2. QUITERIO César
3. FARIA Claudio

2004
1. CASTANHEIRA Bruno
2. RIBEIRO Nuno
3. MARTA Nuno

2003
1. SOEIRO Pedro
2. RIBEIRO Nuno
3. FERREIRA Paulo

2002
1. LAVARINHAS Rui
2. SOUSA Rui
3. SILVA Renato

2001
1. MARTA Nuno
2. PEREIRA Delmino
3. LOPES Pedro

2000
1. MORAIS Marco
2. FERREIRA Paolo
3. BARBOSA Rui

1999
1. CARNEIRO Carlos
2. GOMES Orlando
3. SOEIRO Pedro

1998
1. CARNEIRO Carlos
2. ALVES José
3. LOPES Pedro

1997
1. PEREIRA Delmino
2. RODRIGUES Pedro
3. FERREIRA Paolo

1996
1. NEVES Carlos
2. RODRIGUES Quintino
3. GOMES Orlando

1995
1. ABREU Manuel
2. FERREIRA Paolo
3. VIERA Sefarim

1994
1. GOMES Orlando
2. SAMPAIO Joaquim
3. MONTEIRO Manuel

1993
1. LOPES Raul
2. RODRIGUES Pedro
3. PEREIRA Delmino

1992
1. DOS SANTOS Fernando
2. DOS SANTOS Jorge
3. ABREU Manuel

1991
1. MARQUES Luis
2. DOS SANTOS Jorge
3. DE OLIVEIRA Joaquim

1990
1. SALGADO Joaquim
2. GUIMARES José
3. TERESINHO DIAS Vitor

1989
1. PEREIRA Delmino
2. MONTEIRO Antonio
3. APOLO Antonio

1988
1. VIERA Sefarim
2. PEREIRA Carlos
3. PEREIRA Antonio

1987
1. VIERA Sefarim
2. MARTA Carlos
3. CUNHA Manuel

1986
1. DA SILVA Acacio
2. CARVALHO Fernando
3. CUNHA Manuel