Vainqueurs du Championnat de France du C.M.Individuel

2019 27 juin à La Haie-Fouassière
1. THOMAS Benjamin
2. ROSSETTO Stéphane
3. ANTOMARCHI Julien

2018 28 juin à Mantes-la-Jolie
1. LATOUR Pierre
2. GALLOPIN Tony
3. THOMAS Benjamin

2017 22 juin à Saint-Omer
1. LATOUR Pierre
2. PAILLOT  Yoann
3. ROUX Anthony

2016 23 juin à Vesoul
1. PINOT Thibaut
2. ROUX Anthony
3. GALLOPIN Tony

2015 25 juin à Chantonnay
1. COPPEL Jérôme
2. ROSSETTO Stéphane
3. CHAVANEL Sylvain

2014 26 juin Saint-Georges-lès-Baillargeaux - Futuroscope
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain
2. ROUX Anthony
3. BOUET Maxime

2013 20 juin à Lannilis
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain
2. ROY Jérémy
3. LE BON Johan

2012 21 juin à Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain
2. ROY Jérémy
3. PAILLOT Yoann

2011 23 juin à Boulogne-sur-Mer
1. KERN Christophe
2. RIBLON Christophe
3. LEQUATRE Geoffroy

2010 24 juin à Chantonnay
1. VOGONDY Nicolas
2. CHAVANEL Sylvain
3. BODROGI Laszlo

2009 25 juin à Saint-Brieuc
1. PERAUD Jean-Christophe
2. CHAVANEL Sylvain
3. LE LAY David

2008 à Semur-en-Auxois
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain
2. KERN Christophe
3. LELARGE Noan

2007 à Aurillac
1. VAUGRENARD Benoît
2. CHAMPION Dimitri
3. VOGONDY Nicolas

2006 à Chantonnay
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain
2. ROUS Didier
3. KERN Christophe

2005 à Boulogne-sur-Mer
1. CHAVANEL Sylvain
2. ROUS Didier
3. FINOT Frédéric

2004 à Pont-du-Fossé
1. SEIGNEUR Eddy
2. MOREAU Christophe
3. FINOT Frédéric

2003 à Plumelec
1. SEIGNEUR Eddy
2. BARTHE Stéphane
3. PORTAL Nicolas

2002 à Briançon
1. SEIGNEUR Eddy
2. MONCOUTIE David
3. LEFEVRE Laurent

2001 à Argenton-sur-Creuse
1. BRARD Florent
2. MOREAU Christophe
3. SEIGNEUR Eddy

2000 à Poiré-sur-Vie
1. TEYSSIER Francisque
2. SEIGNEUR Eddy
3. MOREAU Christophe

1999 à Charade
1. MAIGNAN Gilles
2. MOREAU Christophe
3. FINOT Frédéric

1998
1. MAIGNAN Gilles
2. TEYSSIER Francisque
3. BASSONS Christophe

1997
1. TEYSSIER Francisque
2. GAUMONT Philippe
3. MOREAU Christophe

1996
1. SEIGNEUR Eddy
2. BROCHARD Laurent
3. MOREAU Christophe

1995
1. MARIE Thierry
2. LANCE Pascal
3. THIBOUT Bruno