Vainqueurs du Championnat du Danemark sur route

2016 26 juin à Vordingborg
1. KAMP EGESTED Alexander
2. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
3. HANSEN Lasse Norman

2015 28 juin à Rønde
1. SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
2. MORTENSEN Martin
3. KAMP EGESTED Alexander

2014 27 juin à Faaborg
1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
2. CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
3. MØRKØV Michael

2013 23 juin à Vordingborg
1. MØRKØV Michael
2. ØLLEGAARD Morten
3. VON FOLSACH Casper

2012 24 juin à Hammel
1. LANDER Sebastian
2. SÖRENSEN Nicki
3. STEENSEN André

2011 26 juin à Nyborg
1. SÖRENSEN Nicki
2. MORTENSEN Martin
3. REIHS Michael

2010 27 juin à Hobro
1. SÖRENSEN Nicki
2. BAK Lars Ytting
3. LUND Anders

2009 28 juin à Sønderborg
1. BRESCHEL Matti
2. SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
3. HOJ Frank

2008 à Faaborg
1. SÖRENSEN Nicki
2. BRESCHEL Matti
3. MADSEN Jens Erik

2007 à Roskilde
1. RASMUSSEN Alex
2. RASMUSSEN Jacob Moe
3. JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen

2006 à Esbjerg
1. JOHANSEN Allan
2. RASMUSSEN Jacob Moe
3. VINTHER Troels Ronning

2005 à Odense
1. BAK Lars Ytting
2. MICHAELSEN Lars
3. BRESCHEL Matti

2004 à Hadsten
1. BLAUDZUN Michael
2. DAM Stig
3. BRESCHEL Matti

2003 à Nibe
1. SÖRENSEN Nicki
2. JOHANSEN Allan
3. HAMBURGER Bo

2002 à Lemvig
1. SANDSTOD Michael
2. BLAUDZUN Michael
3. HAMBURGER Bo

2001 à Middelfart
1. PIIL Jakob
2. LARSEN Nicolai Bo
3. BLAUDZUN Michael

2000 à Velje
1. HAMBURGER Bo
2. LARSEN Nicolai Bo
3. SÖRENSEN Rolf

1999 à Ringsted
1. LARSEN Nikolai Bo
2. KYNEB Mikael
3. RASMUSSEN Jacob Moe

1998 à Lemvig
1. HOJ Frank
2. HAMBURGER Bo
3. SANDSTOD Michael

1997 à Køge
1. LARSEN Nikolai Bo
2. MICHAELSEN Lars
3. SÖRENSEN Rolf

1996 à Silkeborg
1. RIIS Bjarne
2. HAMBURGER Bo
3. SKIBBY Jesper

1995 à Grenaa

1. RIIS Bjarne
2. HOLM Brian
3. MEINERT Peter

1992
1. PEDERSEN Alex
2. MOLLER Claus-Michael
3. MICHAELSEN Lars

1990
1. HOLM Brian
2. LILHOLT Sören
3. PEDERSEN Alex

1989
1. WELTZ Johnny
2. SKIBBY Jesper
3. PEDERSEN Per

1988
1. LILHOLT Sören
2. RIIS Bjarne
3. ERIKSEN Kim

1987
1. ANDERSEN Kim
2. MARCUSSEN Jorgen
3. SKIBBY Jesper